Кубок И.Н. Векуа - 2018

Ilya N.Vekua
 

Кубок И.Н. Векуа -2018. Открытый командный турнир.

Last success: 04:53:30, Moscow SU (Ipatov), problem A
Last Submit: 04:59:58, Tbilisi Komarovi-Mziuri 2: Toloraia Teimuraz, Gamezardashvili Baqar, Korkotashvili Dimitri, problem H

PlaceTeam nameA
11/14
B
6/13
C
3/26
D
2/27
E
1/2
F
12/95
G
12/87
H
34/162
I
2/12
J
62/191
K
14/19
L
22/54
TotalTimeDirtAwardSE
1.
Past Glory
+
3:13
+2
2:24
+1
1:57
+2
4:45
+1
4:44
+2
1:08
+
1:04
+
0:52
+
2:42
+
0:08
+
1:42
+
0:15
12165440%First Award0.81
2.
Moscow SU (Makeev)
+
4:43
+2
2:45
-
+2
3:43
-
+
2:16
+5
1:47
+
0:50
+
3:31
+
0:11
+
2:03
+
0:06
10149547%First Award0.77
3.
Moscow SU (Ipatov)
+
4:54
+
4:26
+
3:51
-
-
+2
1:52
+1
2:27
+
1:23
-
+
0:23
+
2:45
+
0:20
9140125%First Award0.75
4.
UA_ABACABADABA
+
4:50
+
3:46
-3
4:30
-
-
+4
2:00
+1
3:03
+1
1:24
-
+
0:11
+
3:36
+2
1:39
8138950%First Award0.72
5.
Moscow IPT Shock Content: Stepanov Ilya, Belikh Eugenyi, Sergunin Andrey
-
+
3:57
+6
4:44
-
-
+1
2:25
+3
4:47
+1
1:03
-
+
0:25
+
1:31
+
1:36
8144857%First Award0.74
6.
Tbilisi Allin: Nika Jimsheleishvili, Irakli Merabishvili, Giorgi Saghinadze
+1
4:15
-
-
-13
5:00
-
+2
3:32
+1
1:40
+2
1:01
-
+
0:22
+2
2:55
+
1:09
7105453%First Award0.69
7.
Kyiv NU_OlyaWakeUp : Mikhno, Kramarenko
-
+2
4:44
-1
0:26
-
-
+
2:27
+1
1:09
+3
1:45
-
+1
0:11
+1
4:11
+3
2:07
7121461%First Award0.70
8.
Belarusian SU 2
+
4:24
-
-
-
-
+1
1:10
+13
3:15
+
0:30
-
+
0:38
+1
4:25
+
1:28
7125068%First Award0.69
9.
Tbilisi Komarovi-Mziuri 1: Khokhiashvili Aleksandre, Gamezardashvili Vano, Birkadze Nika
-
-1
5:00
-
-
-
+3
2:23
+2
1:11
+
1:34
-
+
0:22
+
2:34
+
2:16
672045%Second Award0.67
10.
Yerevan SU LeXaHam: Levon Muradyan, Khazhak Galstyan, Hamlet Mikaelyan
-
-
-
-
-
+8
4:53
+1
2:13
+1
2:36
-
+
0:16
+
3:47
+
2:02
6114762%Second Award0.67
11.
Baku EU 1: Rashad Mammadov, Mahmud Allahverdiyev, Ayyub Najafzade
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:01
-
+
0:26
+
4:20
+
1:23
445020%Second Award0.58
12.
Kyiv NU_ShevaTheBest : Sakevych, Bezdushnyi
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:41
+
1:12
-
+
0:19
-
+
1:42
453442%Second Award0.58
13.
Azerbaijan Schoolers 1: Namazov Abutalıb, Sadaddimov Rafael, Muxtarov  Ziya
+
2:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:04
-
+3
1:06
+1
3:48
-
471466%Second Award0.61
14.
Tbilisi Freeuni 1: Alexandre Tskhovrebovi, Tornike Mandzulashvili
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:24
-13
5:00
+1
4:40
-
+
0:27
-
+
4:51
482250%Second Award0.58
15.
BSUIR15
+
3:15
-
-
-
-
-10
5:00
-
+
3:38
-
+
3:09
-
+
3:52
48340%Second Award0.59
16.
Uzh_Archie_team
-1
1:29
-
-
-
-
+4
1:56
-20
4:40
+4
2:43
-
+5
1:52
-
+1
3:11
486277%Second Award0.58
17.
schPMG17_sabre-toothed pariahs : Pishenko, Barho, Mesiura
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:42
-
+
0:13
-
+
2:13
31880%Third Award0.50
18.
Vinnytsia NTU_++j+++j : Krentsin, Vosmushko, Zubko
+
3:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:21
-
+
0:45
-
-2
3:57
33460%Third Award0.54
19.
Kyiv NU_KNUCA_VinCats : Strechen, Scherbina, Sandatsian
-
-
-8
2:14
-
-
-
-
+3
1:31
-
+
0:46
-
+
3:01
337850%Third Award0.50
20.
Donetsk NU_Sselraef : Isaienkov, Batsinko, Kushnarenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:39
-
+1
0:38
-
+
3:30
338740%Third Award0.50
21.
TNTU_TNT : Borivets, Zaiarnyi, Reznik
+
3:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:09
-
+
0:32
-
-2
4:44
339540%Third Award0.54
22.
Tbilisi SCH-Mziuri M1: Nika Salia, Davit Khvedelidze
-
-
-
-
-
-14
4:58
-
+3
2:23
-
+
1:15
-
+
2:31
342950%Third Award0.50
23.
Baku EU 2: Mammad Hajili, Rasul Karimov, Ulvi Aslanli
+1
4:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:39
-
+
0:37
-
-
343925%Third Award0.54
24.
Vinnytsia NTU_[figTree] : Kavka, Andreyev, Melnyk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:44
-
+
0:37
-
+
4:06
346725%Third Award0.50
25.
MAI #2 Дорохов Кривов Сорокин
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:05
-
+
2:51
-
+
4:41
36370%Third Award0.50
26.
Tbilisi Freeuni 2: Lasha Bukhnikashvili, Bakur Tsutskhashvili, George Baghdavadze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:50
-
+4
1:44
+
3:14
-10
4:59
364866%Third Award0.53
27.
UzhNU_Auturismo
-
-
-
-
-
-14
5:00
-
+7
3:12
-
+
1:26
-
+
3:53
365170%Third Award0.50
28.
Tbilisi Freeuni 3: Davit Bezhanishvili, Nika Losaberidze, Mikheil Nazghaidze
-
-
-
-
-
-10
4:57
-
-
-
+
0:18
+
1:02
-1
2:24
2800% 0.51
29.
Vinnytsia NTU_00Y : Shmerchuk
-
-
-
-4
3:30
-
-
-
+
1:22
-
+
0:21
-
-3
4:04
21030% 0.38
30.
Kyiv NU_WalkOffTeam : Pastukh, Borysiuk, Grechkosiy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:16
-
+
1:05
-
-
22010% 0.38
31.
Georgian TU1: Mariam Bezhashvili, Vakhtang Tabatadze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:57
+2
3:35
-
+
0:30
-
-
228550% 0.38
32.
NULP_Make LPNU Great Again
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:51
-
+1
2:39
-
-
229033% 0.38
33.
Tbilisi SCH-Mziuri 5: Toma Pirtskhelani, Giorgi Kobakhidze, Nikoloz Tsimakuridze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
3:34
-
+
0:23
-
-
231766% 0.38
34.
Tbilisi Mziuri G2: Chkhaidze Giorgi, Basadzishvili Archil, Kvinikadze Mikheil
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:16
-
+2
1:50
-
-
232666% 0.38
35.
UzhNU_EndOfInfinity
-
-
-2
4:55
-
-
-
-
+1
2:52
-
+2
2:05
-
-1
4:37
235760% 0.38
36.
Tbilisi Komarovi-Mziuri 2: Toloraia Teimuraz, Gamezardashvili Baqar, Korkotashvili Dimitri
-
-
-
-
-
-
+6
3:54
-1
5:00
-
+
0:21
-
-
237575% 0.53
37.
Fikus
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:17
-
+
0:15
-
-
1150% 0.21
38.
Vinnytsia NTU_No_Chances : Spazhev, Kuchevskyi, Myloserdov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10
2:02
-
+
0:29
-
-
1290% 0.21
39.
Tbilisi SU3: Aptsiauri Gigia, Tavdgiridze Saba, Shekiladze Salome
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:31
-
-
1310% 0.21
40.
Tbilisi Mziuri G3: Sanarsky Luka, Rigvava Jakob, Ambokadze Giorgi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:04
-
+
0:37
-
-
1370% 0.21
41.
Azerbaijan Schoolers 2: Eynizada Murad
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:57
-
+
0:46
-
-1
3:42
1460% 0.21
42.
Tbilis Freeuni 5: Lasha Kapanadze,  Zhiuli Gogadze, Elene Kavteladze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:53
-
-
1530% 0.21
43.
Tbilisi SU2: Zabakhidze Rostom, Salia Giorgi, Jokhadze Davit
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:33
-
+
0:54
-
-
1540% 0.21
44.
Baku State University: Eldar Mustafaev, Huseyn Garaev, Tamerlan Rahimli
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:58
-
-1
1:21
-
+1
0:47
-
-
16750% 0.21
45.
Tbilis Freeuni 4: Giorgi Tsertsvadze, Zaur Meshveliani
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:54
-
+
1:14
-
-
1740% 0.21
46.
Vinnytsia NTU_Network 3/4 :Kuznietsov, Svizhak
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:59
-
+1
1:12
-
-
19250% 0.21
47.
Kutaisi ATSU: Leri Gogsadze, Aleko Khantadze, Irakli Butskhrikidze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:41
-
+
1:36
-
-6
4:47
1960% 0.21
48.
Tbilisi SU4: Latsabidze Giorgi, Shonia Saba, Nikoloz Khitiri
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:18
-
-
19850% 0.21
49.
Tbilisi Mziuri G4: Kurtsikidze Miriani, Berulava Dato, Gogitidze Nika
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:59
-
-
19966% 0.21
50.
Tbilisi SU1: Aleksashvili Nodari, Vardishvili Luka, Dzmanashvili Demetre
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:45
-
-
11050% 0.21
51.
UzhNU_KSM2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:58
-
+
2:12
-
-
11320% 0.21
52.
Georgian TU2: Olga Arveladze, Ravil Gasanov, Giorgi Kutsia
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:49
-
-1
1:53
-
+3
1:14
-
-
113475% 0.21
53.
Tbilisi SCH-Mziuri G5: Nika Tamliani, Tevdore Nadareishvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:43
-
+1
2:03
-
-
114350% 0.21
54.
Uzh_setik_multisetik
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:56
-4
2:53
-
+3
1:41
-
-
116175% 0.21
55.
Sokhumi SU: Mekhrishvili Tamar, Chamturia Salome, Ozbetelashvili Nino
-
-
-1
5:00
-
-
-
-
-4
4:40
-1
3:59
+
2:47
-
-
11670% 0.21
56.
schPMG17_WinX : Lavrentiuk, Shvets, Bedenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:39
-
+2
2:17
-
-
117766% 0.21
57.
MAI #1 Мингалёв Мокин Трофимов
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:45
-
+
3:42
-
-
12220% 0.21
58.
lith08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:23
-
+
3:52
-
-
12320% 0.21
59.
Batareika
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:41
-
-
126166% 0.21
60.
ADA University: Alakbar Askarov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:41
-
+11
1:56
-
-
133691% 0.21
61.
Uzh_Wise Uncle
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:58
-
+6
4:06
-
-
136685% 0.21
62.
Azerbaijan TU 1: Hamid Sultanzadeh, Araz Maharramli, Samir Aliyev
-
-
-
-4
4:42
-
-
-
-
-
+10
2:53
-
-
137390% 0.21
63-78.
Batumi SU2: Koba Gogoberidze, Giorgi Romanadze, Paata Khozrevanidze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:36
-1
2:46
-11
4:51
-
-
000% 0.00
63-78.
Vinnytsia SPU_AncientPenguins : Rudenko, Mykhailiuk, Romanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:58
-
-5
2:10
-
-
000% 0.00
63-78.
Batumi SU1: Zurab  Meskhidze, Mirian Giorgadze, Mirian Kakhidze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:36
-8
2:22
-
-
000% 0.00
63-78.
schPMG17_Blackstar : Pillay, Nesteruk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8
2:39
-
-1
2:50
-
-
000% 0.00
63-78.
Root.Programmers
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:15
-7
4:39
-
-
000% 0.00
63-78.
Batumi SU3: Saba Inasaridze, Kakhi Kakhidze, Shota Kartsivadze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:45
-
-
000% 0.00
63-78.
UzhNU_KSM1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:04
-5
3:41
-
-
000% 0.00
63-78.
UzhNU_AgainAndAgain
-
-
-1
4:51
-
-
-
-
-1
4:55
-1
4:52
-4
3:16
-
-
000% 0.00
63-78.
Tbilisi CU2: Eduard Airapetiani, Luka Kantaria, Giorgi Tandilashvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:25
-
-
000% 0.00
63-78.
Tbilisi CU1: Luka Tchelidze, Mikheil Jikurashvili, Romani Chikhladze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
3:04
-
-
000% 0.00
63-78.
Azerbaijan SAU: Sahib Ibrahimov, Rashad Kazimov, Tural Mammadli
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:01
-2
4:26
-
-
000% 0.00
63-78.
schPMG17_Metamorphoses : Sugak, Shaforostov, Chaschin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:35
-
-
000% 0.00
63-78.
ONPU_Rabotyagi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:30
-
-1
2:53
-
-
000% 0.00
63-78.
schPMG17_VIM : Voytsekhovskyi, Ostafiichuk, Skubska
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:49
-
-
000% 0.00
63-78.
schPMG17_TARS : Nazarenko, Markov, Tikhoniuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:23
-
-
000% 0.00
63-78.
Vinnytsia NTU_Force majeure : Popova, Nikolaychuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000% 0.00
Submits sent:1413262729587162121911954702
Accepted:11
(78%)
6
(46%)
3
(11%)
2
(7%)
1
(50%)
12
(12%)
12
(13%)
34
(20%)
2
(16%)
62
(32%)
14
(73%)
22
(40%)
181
(25%)
Dirt:2
(15%)
6
(50%)
7
(70%)
4
(66%)
1
(50%)
30
(71%)
37
(75%)
46
(57%)
0
(0%)
62
(50%)
5
(26%)
6
(21%)
206
(53%)
Wrong Answers:2
(14%)
4
(30%)
21
(80%)
18
(66%)
1
(50%)
25
(26%)
36
(41%)
89
(54%)
1
(8%)
103
(53%)
2
(10%)
31
(57%)
333
(47%)
Time Limits:1
(7%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(25%)
0
(0%)
36
(37%)
21
(24%)
33
(20%)
4
(33%)
13
(6%)
2
(10%)
0
(0%)
117
(16%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
2
(15%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
16
(16%)
5
(5%)
6
(3%)
4
(33%)
10
(5%)
1
(5%)
1
(1%)
45
(6%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
1
(7%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(6%)
10
(11%)
0
(0%)
1
(8%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
17
(2%)
Interaction Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(7%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)