Кубок И.Н. Векуа - 2017

Ilya N.Vekua
 

Кубок И.Н. Векуа -2017. Открытый командный турнир.

Last success: 04:59:07, hse20 : Ким Сергей, Гусев Андрей, Черншев Вадим, problem D
Last Submit: 04:59:57, HSE Miracle, problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
6/8
B
24/74
C
36/104
D
58/318
E
81/158
F
8/20
G
45/229
H
8/12
I
90/240
J
57/167
K
17/54
L
13/46
TotalTimeDirtAwardSE
1.
Past Glory : Borys Minaiev, Artem Vasiliev, Gennady Korotkevich
+2
3:03
+1
2:16
+1
0:35
+
0:15
+
0:02
+
3:25
+
1:03
+
3:40
+1
0:06
+1
0:21
+2
1:18
+
2:43
12128740%First Award0.63
2.
SPb ITMO University 1 : Putilin, Belonogov, Zban
+
2:53
+
2:22
+1
0:38
+1
0:33
+
0:07
+
4:03
+2
2:29
+
3:52
+
0:03
+1
0:35
+
0:49
+3
2:43
12142740%First Award0.63
3.
SPb Havka-papstvo : Pavel Mavrin, Egor Suvorov, Pavel Kunyavsky
+
3:58
+1
0:47
+1
2:11
+1
0:34
+
0:10
+
4:32
+
1:13
+
2:27
+
0:05
+
0:43
+
2:05
+3
3:33
12145833%First Award0.63
4.
Moscow SU : Makeev, Reznikov, Ipatov
+
4:40
+
1:23
+1
0:49
+1
0:13
+
0:02
+3
4:57
+
1:43
+1
2:50
+
0:08
+
0:24
+4
1:28
+
2:26
12146345%First Award0.63
5.
Moscow IPT Cryptozoology
+
4:08
+
2:44
+1
1:34
+
0:56
+
0:09
+2
4:51
+2
0:46
-
+
0:08
+
1:06
+
3:00
+
2:35
11141731%Second Award0.60
6.
HSE Bluebell : Danilyuk
-
+4
3:12
+3
1:21
+
0:35
+
0:06
+
4:35
+
0:50
+
4:56
+
0:07
+
0:24
+
1:40
+2
4:05
11149145%Second Award0.60
7.
ext64 : Semenov, Gimadeev, Savinov
-
+
2:03
+
0:48
+
0:56
+
0:11
+
4:09
+1
1:24
-
+1
0:14
+
0:19
+
1:49
+1
3:03
1095623%Second Award0.57
8.
MSU SG :
-
+2
3:27
+
1:35
+
0:28
+
0:10
-4
4:59
+1
1:19
+1
4:26
+
0:15
+
0:43
+
2:31
+
2:56
10115028%Second Award0.57
9.
SPb SU SPb SU Forever Alone : Sayranov
-
+
2:46
+2
1:08
+
1:26
+2
0:11
-
+
1:58
+1
4:42
+1
0:17
+2
0:42
+1
2:28
+1
3:51
10136950%Second Award0.57
10.
Moscow IPT Shock Content : Sergunin, Stepanov, Belykh
-
+1
4:32
+1
2:16
+1
1:04
+
0:06
-
+2
1:08
+1
4:54
+
0:09
+
0:24
+1
2:42
+
3:18
10137341%Second Award0.57
11.
SPb SU First Ascent : Savchenkov, Logunov, Makarov
-
+1
3:58
+
2:13
+1
0:54
+
0:11
-
+
1:29
-
+
0:15
+1
0:30
+
2:30
+
3:12
997225%Second Award0.53
12.
SPb ITMO University 2 : Kirillov, Budin
-
+
2:01
+
3:09
+
0:50
+
0:08
-
+1
2:53
-
+
0:10
+
0:25
+
3:42
+1
4:32
9111018%Second Award0.53
13.
Zhukov Team : Davtyan, Zhukov
-
+1
4:12
+
1:34
+
0:36
+
0:11
-
+
1:19
-
+
0:07
+
0:45
+2
4:12
-1
4:51
883627%Third Award0.48
14.
Uzhgorod NU_ push--force : Zadorozhnii, Rubanenko, Melnyk
+
4:45
+1
3:28
+
3:10
+1
1:16
+
0:04
-
+
1:50
-
+
0:08
+
0:57
-4
0:41
-
897820%Third Award0.50
15.
Moscow IPT Grand Duke Oleksandr Kulkov : Komendantyan, Semenov, Machula
-
+1
3:48
+
3:24
+
0:33
+
0:15
-
+1
2:40
-
+
0:09
+
0:48
-
+2
4:45
8106233%Third Award0.49
16.
Moscow IPT Invictus : Buchnev, Proskurin, Kalinichenko
-
+1
4:36
+3
2:26
+2
2:19
+
0:18
-
+
1:26
-
+1
0:14
+
0:43
+1
3:40
-
8110250%Third Award0.48
17.
Moscow SU : Koshelev, Kalendarov
-
+1
3:25
+
2:07
+
0:47
+1
0:12
-
+
1:40
-
+
0:15
+
0:59
-
-2
4:57
760522%Third Award0.44
18.
mipt33 :
-
+3
2:22
+4
2:56
+
1:23
+
0:21
-
+
0:28
-
+1
0:26
+
0:41
-
-3
5:00
767753%Third Award0.44
19.
SCH_Tbilisi Komarovi-Mziuri 1: Kldiashvili Giorgi, Khokhiashvili Aleksandre, Gamezardashvili Vano
-
+1
3:01
+4
4:14
+
0:44
+
0:14
-
+1
1:43
-
+
0:09
+
0:53
-3
5:00
-
777846%Third Award0.44
20.
Tbilisi All In: Nika Jimsheleishvili, Giorgi Saghinadze, Irakli Merabishvili
-
+5
4:29
+
2:10
+
0:40
+
0:08
-
+
2:26
-
+
0:11
+
1:46
-
-
781041%Third Award0.44
21.
Tbilisi FreeUni 1: Tornike Mandzulashvili, Giorgi Guliashvili, Aleksandre Tskhovrebovi
-
+1
4:33
+
3:32
+1
0:55
+
0:06
-
+
2:27
-
+
0:13
+
1:11
-
-
781722%Third Award0.44
22.
Kyiv NU WakeUp : Mikhno, Holovachov, Kramarenko
-
+1
4:35
+
3:11
+
1:22
+
0:09
-
+
2:45
-
+
0:12
+
1:35
-
-
784912%Third Award0.44
23.
MAI #0 Журавлев [,Ющенко] : Zhuravlev
-
+
4:17
+2
3:19
+3
1:18
+
0:20
-
+
1:50
-
+
0:24
+1
0:49
-2
4:58
-
785746%Third Award0.44
24.
Vinnytsia NTU-EPAM [Marshall] : Granik, Mateichuk, Kashubin
-
+2
4:07
+3
2:43
+2
3:01
+
0:20
-
+
0:54
-
+
0:13
+1
1:11
-
-
790953%Third Award0.44
25.
Special Edition : Andrey Khalyavin, Evgeny Shavlyugin, Michael Levin
-
-4
4:54
+5
3:06
+3
1:20
+1
0:23
-
+
2:15
-
+
0:21
+
1:31
+3
2:53
-
794963%Third Award0.45
26.
spb47 : Bochkov, Gaevoi
-
-
+1
3:59
+
1:08
+1
1:02
+3
3:36
+
0:55
-
+1
0:08
+
3:20
-
-
796846%Third Award0.46
27.
Tbilisi IBSU: Nikoloz Svanidze, Anri Morchiladze
-
-
+2
3:20
+1
0:33
+
0:09
-
+5
2:16
-
+
0:06
+
0:43
+6
4:39
-
798666%Third Award0.45
28.
SCH_Tbilisi Komarovi-Mziuri 2: Birkadze Nika, Toloraia Temur, Gamezardashvili Baqar
-
-
+6
4:31
+1
0:28
+1
0:13
-
+6
2:39
-
+
0:08
+1
2:11
+2
4:37
-
7122770%Third Award0.45
29.
Kharkiv NURE: Shanin Andrii, Vallas Oleg, Aslandukov Matvii
-
-
+1
2:43
+
0:59
+
0:13
-
+
1:59
-
+
0:06
+
0:49
-
-14
5:00
642914% 0.38
30.
SPb ITMO University 18
-
-
+1
1:59
+
0:59
+1
0:10
-
+5
3:46
-
+
0:10
+
0:44
-
-
660853% 0.38
31.
MAI #1 Мокин Мокин : i.trofimow, Mingalev, rembocoder
-
-5
4:59
+6
3:11
+
1:44
+
0:08
-
+2
1:23
-
+1
0:15
+
0:29
-
-
661060% 0.38
32.
Moscow IPT MMS : Makarov
-
-5
4:59
+1
3:04
+2
1:11
+
0:25
-
+2
2:12
-
+1
0:18
+
1:04
-
-
661450% 0.38
33.
SPb ITMO University 8
-
-1
4:25
+
4:01
+
1:47
+3
0:37
-
+
2:04
-
+
0:17
+
0:53
-
-
663933% 0.38
34.
Baku EU 1: Rashad Mammadov, Mahmud Allahverdiyev, Taghi Ashrafov
-
-
+1
4:52
+
0:54
+1
0:14
-
+
2:55
-
+
0:10
+
1:15
-
-
666025% 0.38
35.
SPb SU trivially
-
-
-
+1
0:58
+
0:10
-
+
1:48
-
+
0:05
+
0:45
-1
4:59
-
524616% 0.33
36.
BMSTU : Zashikhin, Kudryavtsev
-
-
-2
4:01
+3
1:27
+
0:11
-
+3
3:19
-
+
0:15
+
0:35
-
-
546754% 0.33
37.
UzhNU_Pandas: Mykhaylo Pryhara, Adalbert Makarovych, Artur Sydoran
-
-2
3:51
+3
1:58
+
1:37
+
0:38
-
-4
5:00
-
+
0:20
+
2:52
-
-
550537% 0.35
38.
HSE Miracle
-
-
+3
4:57
-12
5:00
+
0:35
-
+
2:26
-
+
0:17
+
0:54
-2
3:19
-
560937% 0.38
39.
Odesa NU_Rabid_Pandas : Vustianiuk, Naumova, Kartashov
-
-
-
+3
2:34
+
0:25
-
+
4:54
-
+
0:15
+
1:16
-2
2:58
-
562437% 0.33
40.
Vinnytsia NTU_TreeS: Shcherbina, Shmerchuk
-
-
-
+4
3:05
+
0:32
-
+
3:01
-
+1
0:19
+1
1:32
-
-
562954% 0.33
41.
Vinnytsia NTU_UBogoSort: Melnyk, Spazhev, Yavorovych
-
-
-
+1
1:30
+
0:28
-
+6
4:13
-
+
0:17
+
2:06
-
-
565458% 0.33
42-43.
UzhNU_Storm:Vladyslav Yermakov, Anatoliy Potapchuk, Denys Stratonov
-
-
-
+4
4:29
+
0:12
-
+
3:12
-
+
0:14
+4
2:16
-
-
578361% 0.33
42-43.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 1: David Khvedelidze, Nika Salia, Ioane Kapanadze
-
-
-
+1
1:30
+2
0:27
-
+9
4:51
-
+
0:08
+1
1:47
-
-
578372% 0.33
44.
Tbilisi FreeUni 2: Irakli Popkhadze, Bakur Tsutskhashvili, Giorgi Nishnianidze
-
-
-
+3
2:57
+1
0:13
-
+8
4:22
-
+1
0:22
+2
1:24
-
-
585875% 0.33
45.
MISiS-01 : Erdneev, Kulagin, Razumniy
-
-
-
+1
1:13
+
0:27
-
+20
4:51
-
+
0:20
+2
0:49
-
-
592082% 0.33
46.
SPb ITMO University 12 : Vinokurov, Teplyakov
-
-
-1
4:41
+7
2:17
+
0:42
-
+14
4:16
-
+
0:17
+4
4:53
-
-
5124583% 0.33
47.
SCH_Kutaisi: Beqa Grdzelishvili, Otar Leladze, Lasha Kvatashidze
-
-
-
+1
1:20
+
0:27
-
-20
5:00
-
+1
0:18
+
1:45
-
-
427033% 0.28
48.
Baku EU 2: Mammad Hajili, Rasul Karimov, Asiman Aghayev
-
-
-
+1
1:14
+
0:15
-
-7
5:00
-
+
0:07
+2
2:43
-
-
431942% 0.28
49.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 2: Aleksandre Skhirtladze, Ana Onoprishvili, Giorgi Kobakhia
-
-
-
+5
1:24
+
0:55
-
-
-
+2
0:24
+1
2:30
-
-
447366% 0.28
50.
MISiS-02 : Tarannikov
-
-1
1:17
-3
4:27
+
1:17
+
1:49
-
-
-
+1
2:09
+
2:51
-
-
450620% 0.28
51.
SpbSu Third division : Markov, Spirin, Belichenko
-
-
-
+1
4:12
+
0:32
-
-5
5:00
-
+1
0:11
+1
2:41
-1
4:59
-
451642% 0.28
52.
Vinnytsia NTU [figTree] : Kavka, Nikolskyi, Andreiev
-
-
-
+3
3:08
+
0:43
-
-
-
+
0:32
+1
4:31
-
-
461450% 0.28
53.
Baku HOS: Anar Piriyev, Ayaz Samadly, Emin Huseinly
-
-
-
+1
1:52
+1
0:59
-
-
-
+1
0:21
+6
4:59
-
-
467169% 0.28
54.
MISiS-08 : Ilyuhin
-
-
-
+11
3:01
+
2:30
-
-8
4:58
-
+
2:38
+3
3:39
-
-
498877% 0.28
55.
SPb ITMO University 17
-
-
-
-8
4:01
+
1:44
-
-
-
+
1:36
+1
2:19
-
-
335925% 0.23
56.
Odesa NU_cat_POWER : Voronov, Gvozdev, Maksymova
-
-
-
-5
3:18
+
0:39
-
-
-
+1
0:10
+1
4:39
-
-
336840% 0.23
57.
MISiS-05 : Mayorov
-
-
-2
4:03
-1
4:42
+
0:39
-
-
-
+
0:27
+9
2:10
-
-
337675% 0.23
58.
Kutaisi ATSU: Irakli Butskhrikidze, Leri Gogsadze, Tamaz Leladze
-
-
-
+6
3:15
+
0:44
-
-11
3:46
-
+2
0:19
-
-
-
341872% 0.23
59.
Georgian TU 1: Gasanov Ravil, Madzgharashvili Dachi
-
-
-
+4
2:29
+2
0:50
-
-
-
+3
0:42
-6
4:24
-
-
342175% 0.23
60.
Tbilisi Caucasus University: Chelidze Luka, Karaulashvili Zviad, Giunashvili Giorgi
-
-
-
+4
2:15
+1
2:02
-
-
-
+3
0:34
-
-
-
345172% 0.23
61-62.
hse20 : Ким Сергей, Гусев Андрей, Черншев Вадим
-
-
-2
3:06
+5
5:00
+
2:03
-
-
-
+1
1:00
-
-
-
360366% 0.23
61-62.
TNTU_Bornhub: Volodymyr Zaiats',Victor Kifer, Ihor Barmak
-
-
-
+6
4:58
+
1:59
-
-
-
+
1:06
-9
3:58
-
-
360366% 0.23
63.
UzhNU_Lucky_Boyz: Igor Vovk, Peter Myhaleha, Yaroslav Bulyna
-
-
-
-4
4:54
+
0:46
-
-12
4:52
-
+1
0:27
-
-
-
29333% 0.14
64.
Donetsk NU_Fearless : Isaienkov, Batsinko, Katsan
-
-
-
-2
1:34
+
1:08
-
-
-
+
0:46
-25
4:54
-
-
21140% 0.14
65.
hse18 : Шабалин Александр, Дубинин Глеб, Жамгарян Николай
-
-
-
-4
4:28
+
0:41
-
-7
4:42
-
+1
0:56
-9
2:57
-
-
211733% 0.14
66.
Vinnytsia NTU_Language_Triangle : Kostiuk, Kuznetsov, Ivanov
-
-
-
-2
2:28
+
1:38
-
-6
4:42
-
+1
0:43
-
-
-
216133% 0.14
67.
hse19
-
-
-
-2
4:51
+1
1:02
-
-
-
+2
0:45
-11
4:21
-
-
216760% 0.14
68.
Vinnytsia NTU_ ExtriMarin : Kudriavtsev, Kyrylenko
-
-
-
-2
3:56
+4
1:20
-
-4
4:57
-
+1
0:35
-
-
-
221571% 0.14
69.
KhNURE_ZeroDay: Shovkun, Sikachov, Havrysh
-
-
-
-6
3:25
+
0:26
-
-3
4:20
-
+6
1:33
-
-
-
223975% 0.14
70.
Belgorod SU: Bogdan Gakhov, Elizaveta Grechishkina, Boris Pinkovskiy
-
-
-
-4
4:58
+3
3:03
-
-
-
+
0:27
-
-
-
227060% 0.14
71.
ClgKhPCC_DeusVult: Kravchyk, Dorodnykh, Radchenko
-
-
-
-9
4:26
+3
2:43
-
-3
3:29
-
+1
0:37
-
-
-
228066% 0.14
72.
ClgKhPCC_ColdSun: Kotsiuba, Konstantynov, Musiienko
-
-
-
-5
4:56
+2
3:41
-
-
-
+
1:25
-
-
-
234650% 0.14
73.
Georgian TU Sons Of Odin: Olga Arveladze, Giorgi Kutsia, Nikoloz Kruashvili
-
-
-
-9
3:37
+
1:34
-
-
-
+9
1:53
-
-
-
238781% 0.14
74.
KhRT_Alt+Ctrl+Delete: Brykun, Vorona, Uvarov
-
-
-
-
+1
2:09
-
-
-
+4
3:06
-
-
-
241571% 0.14
75.
KhRT_KSF: Ponomarenko, Savin, Chirkin
-
-
-
-6
3:15
+1
1:07
-
-
-
+8
2:55
-
-
-
242281% 0.14
76.
NTU_KhPI_RescueRangers: Vilhovy, Vladimirov, Petrov
-
-
-
-4
3:54
+
3:05
-
-
-
+4
2:40
-3
5:00
-
-
242566% 0.14
77.
AzTU 1: Maharramli Araz, Dashdamirli Nuru
-
-4
4:42
-
-
+5
1:30
-
-
-
+7
1:53
-
-
-
244385% 0.14
78.
Vinnytsia NTU Network Team : Svizhak, Pozur, Naumovskiy
-
-
-
-1
3:40
+7
4:50
-
-3
5:00
-
+4
1:24
-
-
-
259484% 0.14
79.
AzTU 2: Azizli Ulvi, Aghabayli Rafet
-
-
-
-
+
2:14
-
-
-
+11
4:45
-
-
-
263984% 0.14
80.
CLg Odesa CCT OSENU_ Code Crusaders : Antonenko, Temnov, Avtieniev
-
-
-1
1:51
-3
3:46
+4
1:54
-
-
-
+12
4:01
-
-
-
267588% 0.14
81.
KhNUE_Sandbox: Bilyi, Siroshtan, Garkavyi
-
-
-
-4
4:03
-1
4:51
-
-
-
+
0:26
-
-
-
1260% 0.09
82.
ClgKhPCC_HPPTeam: Mamedov, Kudryavtseva, Kiiashkin
-
-
-
-1
2:09
-
-
-
-
+1
0:50
-
-
-
17050% 0.09
83.
Kyiv NTEU Innocent : Chudik, Gritsenko, Yaremych
-
-
-
-5
4:51
-2
3:27
-
-
-
+1
1:14
-
-
-
19450% 0.09
84.
msknord14
-
-
-
-2
3:50
-
-
-
-
+1
1:57
-
-
-
113750% 0.09
85.
Vinnytsia NTU_ DEUS_VULT : Derevianko, Prepodobny 
-
-
-
-1
3:10
+1
2:00
-
-
-
-5
2:59
-
-
-
114050% 0.18
86.
KhNUPS_AirForce: Piddubnyi, Boiko, Sumtsova
-
-
-
-
-2
1:15
-
-
-
+
3:38
-
-
-
12180% 0.09
87.
Clg_Volyn_CNUFT_NEW: Moroz Ivan, Vitaliy Bobykaylo, Vadim Rupa
-
-
-
-1
0:28
-2
2:22
-
-
-
+1
3:28
-
-
-
122850% 0.09
88.
Clg_VoCNUFT_DEV: Mykola Kikets, Dmytro Formaniuk, Alexander Rogov
-
-
-
-1
0:49
-2
3:31
-
-
-
+2
3:15
-
-
-
123566% 0.09
89.
Georgian TU 2: Sirbiladze Davit, Mikiashvili Guram, Gamezardashvili Sulkhan
-
-
-
-
-1
2:27
-
-
-
+5
2:52
-
-
-
127283% 0.09
90.
UzhNU_KSM: Andriy Penzenyk, Sofiia Kryklyva, Tomas Gedeon
-
-
-
-4
3:52
-3
4:52
-
-
-
+4
3:23
-
-
-
128380% 0.09
91.
KhRT_feature: Gaivoronskyi, Sklyarenko
-
-
-
-6
1:40
-
-
-
-
+7
4:08
-
-
-
138887% 0.09
92-99.
ClgBCENR_Entropia: Tanasiuk, Musienko, Nazarchuk
-
-
-
-19
3:35
-
-
-
-
-7
2:25
-
-
-
000% 0.00
92-99.
Uman SPU QWERTY : Babak, Boiko, Dzhoha
-
-
-
-2
2:17
-12
2:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000% 0.00
92-99.
ClgKhPCC_CyberCloud: Grib, Khamidov, Podopryhora
-
-
-
-12
5:00
-
-
-
-
-2
3:06
-
-
-
000% 0.00
92-99.
KhRT_First: Bilotserkovskiy, Goncharuk, Darya
-
-
-
-10
4:41
-1
2:51
-
-
-
-3
3:28
-
-
-
000% 0.00
92-99.
Batumi SU: Gocha Khozrevanidze, Dato Gakhokia, Giorgi Khalvashi
-
-
-
-3
3:23
-
-
-
-
-6
2:20
-
-
-
000% 0.00
92-99.
Clg_Vinnytsia TC smeSHARiki : Kmet, Martsenyuk, Petrov
-
-
-
-2
3:12
-
-
-
-
-6
3:46
-
-
-
000% 0.00
92-99.
Sokhumi SU: Tamar Mekhrishvili, Nino Ozbetelashvili, Beqa Todua
-
-
-
-
-1
3:29
-
-
-
-1
1:14
-
-
-
000% 0.00
92-99.
NTU_KhPI_GoodBadBits: Klys, Zamkovyi, Solovov
-
-
-
-1
4:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000% 0.00
Submits sent:874104318158202291224016754461430
Accepted:6
(75%)
24
(32%)
36
(34%)
58
(18%)
81
(51%)
8
(40%)
45
(19%)
8
(66%)
90
(37%)
57
(34%)
17
(31%)
13
(28%)
443
(30%)
Dirt:2
(25%)
28
(53%)
57
(61%)
97
(62%)
50
(38%)
8
(50%)
91
(66%)
4
(33%)
120
(57%)
47
(45%)
22
(56%)
13
(50%)
539
(54%)
Wrong Answers:2
(25%)
30
(40%)
27
(25%)
207
(65%)
43
(27%)
6
(30%)
122
(53%)
4
(33%)
143
(59%)
70
(41%)
13
(24%)
17
(36%)
684
(47%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
14
(18%)
33
(31%)
37
(11%)
23
(14%)
6
(30%)
14
(6%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
31
(18%)
14
(25%)
14
(30%)
186
(13%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
3
(4%)
7
(6%)
5
(1%)
7
(4%)
0
(0%)
15
(6%)
0
(0%)
6
(2%)
7
(4%)
7
(12%)
2
(4%)
59
(4%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
3
(0%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
5
(2%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
12
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
3
(4%)
0
(0%)
8
(2%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
3
(5%)
0
(0%)
18
(1%)
Interaction Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
28
(12%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
28
(1%)