Кубок И.Н. Векуа - 2016

Ilya N.Vekua
 

Кубок И.Н. Векуа -2016. Открытый командный турнир.

Last success: 04:58:06, Moscow IPT Hello, problem G
Last Submit: 04:59:55, Moscow SU Narwhales, problem E

PlaceTeam nameA
28/147
B
0/26
C
4/36
D
96/143
E
12/88
F
44/271
G
17/45
H
8/34
I
9/20
J
3/25
TotalTimeDirtAwardSE
1.
SPb Havka-papstvo : Pavel Mavrin, Pavel Kunyavsky, Sergey Kopeliovich
+
0:38
-2
5:00
+
4:30
+
0:12
+
1:33
+1
1:19
+1
0:51
+1
1:58
+
3:21
+
3:10
9111225%First Award0.75
2.
SPb SU Base : Pyshkin, Ershov, Gordeev
+
0:38
-
+2
4:17
+
0:11
+
1:36
+
0:23
+1
0:48
+1
1:22
+
3:00
-1
4:58
881533%First Award0.72
3.
Petr Team
+
0:51
-2
4:46
-
+
0:04
+
0:20
+
0:35
+2
1:28
+2
1:48
+
4:07
+1
3:33
886638%First Award0.72
4.
Past Glory : Borys Minaiev, Niyaz Nigmatullin
+
0:28
-
-6
4:59
+
0:07
+
1:17
+
0:36
+
2:18
+2
2:33
+
3:16
+
4:41
895620%First Award0.72
5.
Moscow IPT: Tikhomirov
+
0:55
-
-5
4:55
+
0:08
+
2:32
+
0:27
+
1:07
+
1:47
+3
3:15
-
767130%Second Award0.69
6.
SPb ITMO University 2 : Podtelkin, Belonogov, Zban
+
0:17
-1
0:24
-
+
0:20
+1
1:38
+2
0:48
+2
4:01
+2
2:06
+
3:30
-
790050%Second Award0.69
7.
SPb ITMO University 1 : Bardashevich, Smykalov, Kovsharov
+1
0:38
-
+2
4:33
+1
0:08
+4
1:59
+2
2:05
+
1:52
+1
4:06
-
-
7114161%Second Award0.70
8.
Moscow SU Trinity
+
0:58
-3
3:01
-
+
0:07
+1
1:58
+
0:18
+
1:36
-
+3
4:58
-
667540%Second Award0.65
9.
Moscow IPT Jinotega
+1
0:47
-
-
+
0:05
+2
4:35
+
0:55
+1
0:59
-6
5:00
+1
4:57
-
683845%Second Award0.65
10.
Looksery_CxiSurRidadoAlKokinoj: Zadorozhnii, Rizvanov, Bacherikov
+
1:13
-2
4:58
-
+1
0:09
+
3:07
+
0:56
+
4:49
+3
4:42
-
-1
4:57
697640%Second Award0.65
11.
Moscow IPT Hello
+1
4:28
-
+17
2:46
+1
0:07
-
+1
0:28
+
4:59
-2
3:21
-
-
5116880%Third Award0.61
12.
MIPT: Fire Ferrets
+2
2:10
-
-
+
0:20
-1
4:03
+
0:58
+
1:21
-1
2:30
-
-
432933%Third Award0.53
13.
MIPT Amethysts
+
2:46
-
-
+
0:09
-
+
0:44
+
2:06
-
-
-
43450%Third Award0.53
14.
Novosibirsk SU 4 : Smirnov, Vishnevsky, Viktorov
+
1:50
-
-
+
0:13
+1
3:19
+
1:04
-
-
-
-
440620%Third Award0.54
15.
HSE: So sleepy
+2
4:17
-
-
+
0:12
-10
5:00
+
1:54
+
0:51
-
-
-
447433%Third Award0.53
16.
Moscow SU Narwhales
+2
1:36
-
-
+1
0:05
-8
5:00
+2
1:23
+1
2:51
-
-
-
447560%Third Award0.53
17.
SPb ITMO University 3 : Yakutov, Latyshev, Budin
+
3:16
-
-
+
0:15
-
+2
2:10
-
-
+
1:52
-
449333%Third Award0.55
18.
SPb ITMO University 7 : Turaev
+
2:28
-
-
+
0:10
-6
3:59
+1
1:48
+1
3:15
-
-
-
450133%Third Award0.53
19.
SPb ITMO University 4 : Berinchik, Korchagin, Kisialiou
+1
2:15
-
-
+
0:33
-
+
0:35
-
-
-
-
322325% 0.43
20.
Tbilisi Sch. Demireli-Komarovi (Giorgi Skhirtladze,Nika Losaberidze, Giorgi Saghinadze)
+1
2:43
-
-
+
0:10
-5
4:59
+1
0:45
-
-
-
-
325840% 0.43
21.
Tbilisi Free U 3 (Sakhelashvili Mamuka,Jhvania Archil,Tornike Mandzulashvili)
+2
1:40
-
-
+
0:11
-
+
2:12
-
-3
5:00
-
-
328340% 0.43
22.
MAI#9
+1
3:12
-
-
+
0:26
-
+
1:02
-
-
-
-
330025% 0.43
23.
MISiS 1 Astral Squash
+1
2:58
-
-
+
0:26
-1
4:58
+1
1:33
-
-
-
-
333740% 0.43
24.
MISIS: Firelink cats
+3
2:18
-
-
+
0:12
-
+2
2:09
-
-
-
-
337962% 0.43
25.
MISiS-3
+
3:55
-
-
+1
0:13
-
+2
1:51
-
-
-
-
341950% 0.43
26.
Vinnytsia NTU_TreeS: Spazhev, Shmerchuk,Shcherbina
+1
2:18
-
-
+
0:16
-
+2
3:47
-
-
-
-
344150% 0.43
27.
Flash of Light
-3
3:50
-
-
+
0:12
-
+1
2:00
+6
3:25
-1
4:19
-
-
347770% 0.47
28.
MAI #3
+1
3:03
-
-
+
0:14
-
+2
4:10
-
-
-
-
350750% 0.43
29.
Tbilisi Free U 2 (Pataraia Gigi,Doghonadze Nika,Popkhadze Irakli)
+12
4:36
-
-
+1
0:07
-
+1
1:18
-
-
-
-
364182% 0.43
30.
Odessa NPU_Compote: Molchanov, Sadovyi
-11
4:51
-
-
+
0:09
-
+
0:49
-
-
-
-
2580% 0.29
31.
Uzhgorod NU .(3): Roman Rubanenko
-
-
-
+
0:12
-
+
0:47
-
-
-
-
2590% 0.29
32.
Qafqaz U 2 (Rashad Mammadov, Mahmud Allahverdiyev, Mahammad Valiyev)
-
-
-
+
0:08
-
+
1:18
-
-
-
-
2860% 0.29
33.
Tbilisi Free U 1 (Tskhovrebov Alexander,Nishnianidze Giorgi,Azizyan Alexandr)
-
-
-
+1
0:14
-
+1
1:06
-2
3:09
-
-
-
212050% 0.29
34.
Odessa NU_Solvers_of_Fortune: Illarionova, Ivanov, Bronfen-Bova
-
-1
0:03
-
+
0:12
-
+
1:56
-
-
-
-
21280% 0.29
35.
Tbilisi Sch. Demireli (Nugzar Chkhaidze, Giorgi Kldiashvili)
-
-
-
+
0:11
-
+3
0:58
-
-
-
-
212960% 0.29
36.
Novosibirsk SU 2 : Kishkanova, Dudin, Matveev
-4
3:38
-1
0:45
-
+1
0:13
-
+1
1:59
-
-
-
-
217250% 0.29
37.
Vinnytsia NTU VNTU_Destructor: Stakhov, Yavorovich, Gavriluk
-3
4:17
-
-
+
0:18
-
+1
2:46
-
-
-
-
220433% 0.29
38.
MISiS try V3
-
-2
0:26
-
+
0:22
-
+1
2:44
-
-
-
-
220633% 0.29
39.
Kharkiv NURE (Gladush Ivan,Nazarenko Dmitro,Dryuk Aleksander)
-1
4:56
-
-
+
0:13
-
+1
3:35
-
-
-
-
224833% 0.29
40.
SIGSEGV
-
-1
0:15
-
+
0:09
-
+
4:13
-
-
-
-
22620% 0.29
41.
DVA coders (three)
-
-
-
+
0:08
-
+2
4:17
-3
5:00
-
-
-
230550% 0.29
42.
Qafqaz U 3 (Mammad Hajili,Rasul Karimov,Rovshan Huseynov)
-
-
-
+
0:08
-
+4
4:09
-
-
-
-
233766% 0.29
43.
Qafqaz U 1 (Mahammad Valiyev, Elmi Ahmadov, Galib Sarayev)
-
-
-
+
0:06
-
+6
4:03
-
-
-
-
236975% 0.29
44.
Odessa NU_cat_POWER: Voronov, Maksymova, Gvozdev
-
-
-
+
0:37
-
+5
3:58
-1
5:00
-
-
-
237571% 0.29
45.
MAI #1
-4
3:50
-
-
+
0:10
+34
4:50
-
-
-
-
-
298094% 0.45
46.
Odessa NU_The_Big_Coding_Theory: Lukyanova, Osetsymskiy, Naumova
-
-
-
+
0:05
-
-4
2:10
-
-
-
-1
2:54
150% 0.02
47.
Odessa NU_Luckomotive: Taran, Sploshnov, Kolomeiets
-
-
-
+
0:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
160% 0.02
48.
Tbilisi SU T1 (Modrekiladze Beka,Chelidze Bichiko)
-
-
-
+
0:08
-
-9
3:48
-
-
-1
0:50
-1
0:51
180% 0.02
49.
MAI #2
-
-
-
+
0:10
-1
1:59
-
-
-
-
-
1100% 0.02
50-51.
MAI #15
-2
4:08
-
-
+
0:11
-1
4:52
-2
4:40
-1
4:53
-1
4:53
-
-
1110% 0.02
50-51.
Odessa NU_Hal_9000: Greshylov, Gutovskij, Shokhina
-
-
-
+
0:11
-
-4
3:11
-
-
-
-
1110% 0.02
52-54.
MAI #8
-
-
-
+
0:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
1130% 0.02
52-54.
MISIS-5
-18
5:00
-
-
+
0:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
1130% 0.02
52-54.
OdessaNU_Rabid_Pandas: Vustyanyuk, Kartashov Denis, Marchenko
-
-
-
+
0:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
1130% 0.02
55.
MAI #4 Powerful tea
-
-
-
+
0:15
-
-6
4:53
-
-
-
-
1150% 0.02
56.
MAI #19
-1
4:44
-
-
+
0:17
-
-5
4:50
-
-
-
-
1170% 0.02
57.
MAI #6
-
-
-
+
0:18
-
-4
4:58
-
-
-3
2:13
-1
0:47
1180% 0.02
58-61.
Tbilisi SU T2 (Rekhviashvili Luka,Gozalishvili Anzor,Sultanishvili Gela)
-
-
-
+
0:19
-
-5
4:51
-
-
-
-
1190% 0.02
58-61.
DreamTeam
-7
4:55
-
-
+
0:19
-
-6
4:35
-
-
-
-
1190% 0.02
58-61.
MAI #14
-
-
-
+
0:19
-
-3
3:40
-
-
-
-
1190% 0.02
58-61.
VNTU_[figTree]: Nikolskyi, Kavka, Andreyev
-4
3:36
-
-
+
0:19
-
-4
2:46
-1
4:46
-
-
-2
0:48
1190% 0.02
62-63.
Odessa NU_42: Sidenko, Loktev, Yarotsky
-
-
-
+
0:22
-
-2
4:43
-
-
-
-
1220% 0.02
62-63.
Donetsk NU DonNU_Phoenix: Domanich, Isaienkov
-
-
-
+
0:22
-
-2
1:13
-
-
-
-
1220% 0.02
64.
Georgian TU 2 (Zedelashvili Levan,Madzgharashvili Dachi,Varamashvili DaviT)
-2
3:27
-
-
+
0:23
-
-4
4:21
-
-
-
-
1230% 0.02
65-66.
Kutaisi ATSU_1 Olimpic Soldiers (Aleko Khantadze,Irakli Butskhrikidze,Leri Goksadze)
-
-
-
+
0:24
-
-4
4:41
-
-
-
-
1240% 0.02
65-66.
Odessa NU_TryHard: Zubritskiy,Feodoridi, Kalishchuk
-
-
-
+
0:24
-
-5
4:13
-
-
-
-
1240% 0.02
67-68.
Caucasus U Tbilisi 1 (Dato Kakhiani,Irakli Chkhetiani,Luka Chelidze)
-4
4:47
-
-
+
0:26
-
-1
3:31
-
-
-
-
1260% 0.02
67-68.
MAI #10
-
-
-
+
0:26
-
-5
5:00
-
-
-
-
1260% 0.02
69.
Moscow Tech U LIS
-
-
-
+
0:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
1270% 0.02
70.
ADA University 2 (Miradil Zeynalli,Jalal Rasulzada,Nuru Nurdil)
-
-
-
+
0:28
-
-
-5
3:44
-
-
-2
4:49
1280% 0.02
71-72.
ADA University 1 (Shahnur Isgandarli,Ramil Hasanov,Elmaddin Ismaylov)
-
-
-
+
0:31
-
-1
4:28
-
-
-
-
1310% 0.02
71-72.
Tbilisi SU K3 (Kapanadze Ilia,Chargeishvili Mariam,Gobronidze Ioseb)
-
-
-
+
0:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
1310% 0.02
73.
MAI #18
-
-
-
+
0:35
-
-4
3:00
-
-
-
-
1350% 0.02
74.
Georgian TU 1 (Darchiashvili Nodar,Darchiashvili Giorgi)
-
-
-
+1
0:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
14150% 0.02
75.
misis_LazyPandas
-
-
-
+1
0:22
-
-12
5:00
-
-
-
-
14250% 0.02
76.
Vinnytsia NTU VNTU_ProjectAlpha: Kudriavtsev, Kyrylenko, Zubko
-
-1
4:54
-
+
0:43
-
-
-
-
-
-10
3:59
1430% 0.02
77.
VNTU_RED: Mazurok, Charikov, Kovbasiuk.
-9
3:41
-
-
+1
0:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
14650% 0.02
78.
Odessa NAT_PI_guys: Yakuts, Fokin, Yavorsky
-
-1
2:45
-
+
0:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
1500% 0.02
79.
Tbilisi SU K1 (Latsabidze Giorgi,Doliashvili Natia,Shonia Saba)
-
-
-
+1
0:34
-
-7
4:39
-
-
-
-
15450% 0.02
80.
Tbilisi SANGU (Barnabishvili Sandro,Khundzakishvili Giorgi,Kavtaradze Guga-Giorgi)
-
-2
1:29
-
+1
0:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
15650% 0.02
81.
Batumi SU 1 Haka (Kakhidze Mirian,Pasieshvili Demid,Giorgadze Mirian) :
-
-1
1:57
-
+
1:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
1620% 0.02
82.
LWR :
-
-4
4:18
-
+
1:05
-
-13
4:59
-
-
-
-
1650% 0.02
83.
Caucasus U Tbilisi 2 (Nodar Maruashvili,David Lomidze,David Jijelava)
-
-
-
+2
0:30
-
-5
3:27
-
-
-
-1
2:51
17066% 0.02
84.
MIET nuts
-
-
-
+2
0:35
-
-2
1:48
-
-
-
-
17566% 0.02
85.
MAI #11
-
-
-
+
1:21
-
-9
4:59
-
-
-
-
1810% 0.02
86.
Tbilisi SU K4 (Mtsituri Vasiko,Chedia Irakli)
-
-
-
+1
1:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
18250% 0.02
87.
MAI #7
-
-
-
+2
1:24
-
-4
4:43
-
-
-
-
112466% 0.02
88.
Odessa NPU_LightSCribe: Cherneha, Lugovskoy, Misko
-7
3:34
-2
0:28
-
+3
1:25
-
-4
4:16
-
-
-
-
114575% 0.02
89.
MAI #12
-
-
-
+
2:28
-
-13
4:58
-
-
-
-
11480% 0.02
90.
Tbilisi SU K2 (Devidze Rati,Saakyan William,Lortkipanidze Manana)
-
-
-
+
2:47
-
-5
3:47
-
-
-
-
11670% 0.02
91.
MAI #16
-
-
-
+
3:00
-
-5
2:26
-
-
-
-
11800% 0.02
92.
MAI #21
-7
3:18
-
-
+4
1:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
119680% 0.02
93.
MAI 22
-
-
-
+2
3:47
-
-5
4:41
-
-
-
-1
4:58
126766% 0.02
94.
Nakhchivan State University (Rzazade Ismali,Rzayev Umud,Mamedli Kamal)
-
-
-
+1
4:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
127850% 0.02
95.
Odessa NPU_WindowsIksPi: Filishtynska, Pintyak, Kulbii
-
-
-
+5
3:13
-
-15
4:57
-
-
-
-
129383% 0.02
96.
Azerbaijan University-2 (Mammad Kerimli,Elvin Usubov,Cavid Hasanli)
-
-
-
+2
4:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
132366% 0.02
97-98.
Batumi SU 2 Blue Screen (Khalvashi Giorgi,Beria Giorgi,Khozrevanidze Gocha)
-
-
-
-7
4:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
000% 0.00
97-98.
Odessa SEU_Crutch: Tischenko, Zaretskiy, Kosmin Dmytro
-
-
-
-3
3:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
000% 0.00
Submits sent:14726361438827145342025835
Accepted:28
(19%)
0
(0%)
4
(11%)
96
(67%)
12
(13%)
44
(16%)
17
(37%)
8
(23%)
9
(45%)
3
(12%)
221
(26%)
Dirt:32
(53%)
0
(0%)
21
(84%)
37
(27%)
43
(78%)
48
(52%)
15
(46%)
12
(60%)
7
(43%)
1
(25%)
216
(49%)
Wrong Answers:89
(60%)
23
(88%)
15
(41%)
43
(30%)
45
(51%)
110
(40%)
18
(40%)
21
(61%)
6
(30%)
19
(76%)
389
(46%)
Time Limits:8
(5%)
2
(7%)
16
(44%)
1
(0%)
25
(28%)
77
(28%)
4
(8%)
0
(0%)
3
(15%)
1
(4%)
137
(16%)
Run-Time Errors:7
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(2%)
1
(1%)
17
(6%)
5
(11%)
2
(5%)
1
(5%)
2
(8%)
38
(4%)
Presentation Errors:12
(8%)
1
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(5%)
4
(1%)
1
(2%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
24
(2%)
Memory Limits:3
(2%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
19
(7%)
0
(0%)
2
(5%)
1
(5%)
0
(0%)
26
(3%)