Кубок И.Н. Векуа - 2014

Ilya N.Vekua
 

Кубок И.Н. Векуа -2014. Открытый командный турнир.

VIII Vekua Cup. Team Contest.

Last success: 04:57:16, (M11) Moscow IPT Astat: Akhtyamov, Semchenkov, Karpushin, problem E
Last Submit: 04:59:55, (M01) Moscow IPT Buton: Savinov, Kiyan, problem E

PlaceTeam nameA
97/154
B
2/26
C
2/9
D
24/138
E
9/99
F
8/33
G
36/116
H
14/59
I
19/92
J
52/86
TotalTimeDirtAwardSE
1.
(S06) SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov
+
0:24
-9
4:58
+
3:05
+1
0:47
+
1:38
+
2:38
+
0:22
+
0:41
+1
1:39
+
0:55
976918%First Award0.72
2.
(T42) Moscow IPT The Sun: Mashrabov Aleksandr, Chebanov Georgy, Rukhovich Filipp
+
0:09
-
+
4:46
+1
1:05
+1
3:30
-1
5:00
+
1:03
+
1:32
+
2:41
+
1:41
8102720%First Award0.69
3.
(S01) SPb NRU ITMO 1: Bardashevich, Vasiliev, Minaev
+
0:30
-
-
+
0:29
+1
3:50
+
3:37
+
0:41
+3
3:24
+1
2:37
+
1:08
8107638%First Award0.68
4.
(M03) Moscow IPT Banana Motel: Perzhakov, Turbin, Zhuk
+
0:23
-
-
+1
2:22
+
2:13
+
3:30
+
0:19
+2
3:23
+
4:13
+
1:32
8113527%First Award0.68
5.
(S05) SPb NRU ITMO place your ad here: Nigmatullin
+
0:15
+4
4:13
-
+1
3:09
+
1:13
-
+
2:32
+
2:01
+1
4:40
+1
1:41
8132446%First Award0.69
6.
(M05) Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Pyaderkin, Omelyanenko
+
0:09
-
-4
4:59
+1
0:34
+3
4:03
+
3:08
+1
0:31
+
1:23
-8
4:21
+
0:45
773341%Second Award0.66
7.
(S02) SPb NRU ITMO 3: Belonogov, Podtelkin, Zban
+
0:20
-
-
+3
2:39
+1
3:16
+2
3:51
+
0:54
-2
4:55
+2
1:55
+
2:13
7106853%Second Award0.66
8.
(N01) Novosibirsk SU 1 (Beloshapko, Stenenko. Zaytcev)
+
0:37
-
-
+2
4:39
-
+
4:50
+
0:55
+
2:01
+
3:28
+
1:07
7109722%Second Award0.65
9.
(M12) Moscow AI #1: Belousov, Safonov, Zhuravlev
+
0:12
-
-
+2
3:03
-
+1
4:23
+
0:32
+1
2:54
+
4:07
+
1:54
7110536%Second Award0.65
10.
(M10) Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
+
0:05
+2
3:54
-
+4
3:20
-1
0:59
-7
5:00
+
0:19
+
4:30
+
2:17
+
2:28
7113346%Second Award0.66
11.
(M02) Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Ivaschenko, Tikhomirov, Smirnov
+
0:14
-
-3
4:54
+1
1:50
-9
4:37
-
+
0:10
+
0:35
+
1:09
+
1:11
632914%Third Award0.60
12.
(T43) Moscow SU: Rogulenko Sergey, Mokin Vasilii, Melnikov Alexander
+
0:13
-2
4:50
-
+1
1:38
-
-5
5:00
+
0:32
+1
4:09
+
3:05
+
1:18
669525%Third Award0.60
13.
(M20) Moscow SU Elemental Team: Garipov, Kraskevich, Kuplyakov
+
1:22
-
-
+1
1:38
-6
4:53
-
+
1:11
+
2:48
+
3:21
+
2:03
676314%Third Award0.60
14.
(T10) Tbilisi FreeUni Bethrezen: Saghinadze Georgi, Guliashvili Giorgi, Mandzulashvili Tornike
+
0:19
-
-
+1
1:57
-
-3
4:59
+
1:12
+
3:20
+
4:32
+1
2:20
686025%Third Award0.60
15.
(M04) Moscow IPT My Little Euler: Golovanov, Khismatullin, Rusak
+
0:07
-
-
+6
3:59
+1
3:18
-6
5:00
+
0:26
-
+2
3:55
+
0:39
692460%Third Award0.61
16.
(M24) Moscow SU tiramisu: Doykov, Shapovalov, Volnov
+
0:16
-
-
+1
2:19
-1
4:11
-
+
0:14
-1
4:55
+
2:50
+
1:12
543116%Third Award0.55
17.
(M01) Moscow IPT Buton: Savinov, Kiyan
+
0:21
-
-
+
1:36
-19
5:00
-
+
0:47
-
+
2:48
+
1:54
54460%Third Award0.55
18.
(V01) Vinnytsia NTU_[wRabbits]: Granik Mykhailo, Morfiianets Oleh
+
0:38
-
-
+
2:23
-
-
+
0:58
-4
4:59
+4
4:42
+
1:40
570144%Third Award0.55
19.
(S03) SPb NRU ITMO 8: Semenov, Voit
+
0:33
-
-
+1
4:33
-
-
+1
1:41
+1
2:46
-
+
3:53
586637%Third Award0.56
20.
(M16) MIPT The Moon: Kuzmichev, Ryabov, Surin
+
0:43
-
-
+4
4:01
-
-
+
0:36
-8
4:59
+2
4:37
+1
3:15
593258%Third Award0.55
21.
(M11) Moscow IPT Astat: Akhtyamov, Semchenkov, Karpushin
+
0:16
-
-
+4
3:21
+2
4:58
-
+1
1:25
-
-
+
3:48
596858%Third Award0.57
22.
(T33) SCH_Tbilisi Komarovi-Mziuri: Svanidze Nika, Machaidze Elelne, Tskhovrebovi Aleksandre
+
0:10
-
-
+2
1:34
-
-
+1
0:44
-1
4:06
-14
4:51
+
2:11
433942% 0.49
23.
(S04) SPb NRU ITMO 7: Itegulov, Latyshev, Tomp
+
1:30
-
-
-
-
+
2:24
+
1:25
-
-4
4:57
+
2:33
44720% 0.53
24.
(T45) Kharkiv NURE: Driuk Oleksandr, Pozharskyi Bohdan, Balganbaiev Sergii
+
0:33
-
-
+2
4:53
-
-
+
1:11
-
-
+2
0:59
453650% 0.49
25.
(T01) Tbilisi SU 1 (Scadoosh): Merabishvili Irakli, Kutsia Zurab, Barbakadze Beqa
+
0:39
-
-
+3
4:30
-
-
+
0:56
-4
5:00
-
+
3:49
465442% 0.49
26.
(T32) SCH_Tbilisi Demireli-Mziuri Brothers: Skhirtladze Jimsher, Skhirtladze Giorgi
+
0:12
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:23
-
-9
5:00
+
1:39
31940% 0.40
27.
(T14) Tbilisi FreeUni: Tsimakuridze Nikoloz, Kachukhashvili Zurab
+
0:27
-
-
-
-1
5:00
-
+1
1:10
-
-
+
1:59
323625% 0.40
28.
(M34) Moscow ISIS #1: Lopukhov, Ovchinkin
+
0:20
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:47
-1
5:00
-
+
1:43
325025% 0.40
29.
(T11) Tbilisi FreeUni Garbage Collector: Lakirbaia Lasha, Barbakadze Niko, Machavariani Nikoloz
+
0:45
-
-
-10
4:24
-
-
+
0:41
-
-
+
3:02
32680% 0.40
30.
(N05) Novosibirsk SU 5 (Dudin, Kishkanova, Marinov)
+1
1:20
-
-
-
-1
0:23
-
+
1:17
-
-7
4:59
+
2:29
332625% 0.40
31.
(T03) Tbilisi SU 3: Baramidze Jani, Dzamashvili Giorgi, Tchankvetadze Nugzar
+
1:34
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:47
-
-
+
1:16
347725% 0.40
32.
(T12) Tbilisi FreeUni Wondersex: Pataraia Gigi , Gogolidze Saba , Matiashvili Giorgi
+
0:51
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:54
-
-
+2
1:47
349262% 0.40
33.
(M23) NRU HSE 2: Alexandrov, Belov, Zetilov
+
1:15
-
-
-5
4:59
-
-
+1
3:47
-
-
+
2:54
349625% 0.40
34.
(N02) Novosibirsk SU 2: Andreenko, Bobrenok, Geydarov
+
0:38
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:02
-
-
+4
4:41
352157% 0.40
35.
(M09) Moscow ISIS #2: Krokhina, Manjikov, Tropin
+
0:24
-
-
-1
2:21
-
-
+3
4:35
-
-
+
2:59
353850% 0.40
36.
(T37) Ankara METU 1: Ugur Ilim, Balaban Metin, Cetinkaya Kadir
+
2:44
-
-
-
-1
2:02
-
+1
2:47
-
-
+1
4:56
366740% 0.40
37.
(M07) Moscow IPT Irresponsibles: Alexeev, Gudkov, Kolodzey
+
0:05
-
-
-8
5:00
-
-
-1
0:17
-
-
+
1:58
21230% 0.27
38.
(T13) Tbilisi FreeUni: Azizzyan Alexander, Sakhelashvili Mamuka , Abuladze Tornike
+
0:15
-
-
-4
5:00
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:29
21640% 0.27
39.
(T46) Baku Qafqaz U 1: Valiyev Mahammad, Ahmadov Elmi, Hajiyev Tabriz
+
0:33
-
-
-5
5:00
-
-
-2
1:38
-
-
+
2:42
21950% 0.27
40.
(T30) SCH_Kutaisi 41-1: Tsutskhashvili Bakur, Baghdavadze Giorgi, Tsutskhashvili Gvantsa
+
0:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:54
+
2:48
21990% 0.27
41.
(T02) Tbilisi SU 2 (Rocky Raccoon): Doliashvili Mariam, Lortkipanidze Manana, Chikvinidze Sopio
+
1:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:48
22380% 0.27
42.
(V03) Vinnytsia NTU[RED]: Charikov Sergiy, Mazurok Sergii, Shmerchuk Yuriy
+
0:45
-
-
-8
4:56
-
-
-1
3:25
-
+2
2:35
-
224050% 0.43
43.
(T05) Tbilisi SU 5: Gurtsishvili Giorgi, Gurtsishvili Tamar, Doliashvili Natia
+
0:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:38
22480% 0.27
44.
(T31) SCH_Kutaisi 41-2: Darsadze Baqar
+4
0:41
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:32
-
-
+
2:13
225466% 0.27
45.
(T34) SCH Tbilisi Demireli-Mziuri: Chkhaidze Nugzar, Miqava Temur, Losaberidze Nika
+
1:33
-
-
-4
1:15
-
-
-1
3:29
-
-
+1
2:41
227433% 0.27
46.
(T15) Kutaisi 4201 (ATSU-TbilisiSU): Goqadze Avtandil, Javakhadze Giorgi, Isakadze Zurab
+1
0:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:00
-
+1
3:42
228550% 0.27
47.
(T26) Tbilisi SANGU: Barnabishvili Sandro, Abulashvili Davit, Jishkariani Irakli
+
0:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:56
230333% 0.27
48.
(T49) Baku Qafqaz U 4: Mammadov Rashad, Sarayev Galib, Hasanov Eldar
+1
0:45
-
-
-
-
-
-4
1:57
-
-
+1
3:48
231350% 0.27
49.
(T04) Tbilisi SU 4: Nebulishvili Natalia, Rukhaia Giorgi, Tsulaia Luka
+
1:55
-
-
-
-2
3:17
-
-
-
-
+3
3:06
236160% 0.27
50.
(M17) Moscow AI #8: Danilychev, Ilvokhin, Tortsev
+
0:24
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:53
-
-
+3
4:46
237060% 0.27
51.
(T06) Tbilisi SU 6: Peikrishvili Giorgi, Megreli Giorgi, Chelidze Bichiko
+
1:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:24
237450% 0.27
52.
(M06) Moscow ISIS #4: Chernyshova, Shutov
+
1:32
-
-
-
-1
1:23
-
-
-
-
+1
4:51
240333% 0.27
53.
(M15) Moscow ISIS #6: Gerk, Gladkov, Serikov
+
3:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:33
-
+
4:14
24620% 0.27
54.
(M38) Moscow AMI CADSys11: Baryutin, Koroteev, Glovan'
+
0:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:39
190% 0.05
55-56.
(T09) Tbilisi SU Geo-Franch: Gogatishvili Beso, Bendeliani Beqa, Modrekiladze Beqa
+
0:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1130% 0.05
55-56.
(M13) Moscow AI #5: Dubikov, Ridley_A, Ridley_M
+
0:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1130% 0.05
57.
(M29) Moscow STU Mirea 1: Afanas'ev, Malashkin, Paramonov
+
0:14
-
-
-
-3
4:55
-
-2
4:55
-
-
-
1140% 0.05
58.
(T36) SCH Tbilisi Mziuri-Komarovi-Vekua: Mshvidobadze Nodar, Kharabadze Aleksandre, Mukhiguli Mishiko
+
0:15
-3
4:29
-
-
-
-
-5
2:45
-
-
-1
4:32
1150% 0.05
59.
(M35) Moscow STU CA #1: Cheptsov, Sivashek, Strukov
+
0:17
-
-
-
-6
4:53
-
-
-
-
-3
3:52
1170% 0.05
60-61.
(M21) Moscow AI #10: Chekmarev, Isaev, Sushhenko
+
0:18
-
-
-
-2
1:41
-
-
-
-
-
1180% 0.05
60-61.
(M40) Moscow ISIS #3: Blits, Chernov, Savel'ev
+
0:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1180% 0.05
62.
(M31) Moscow AI msknord06: Zabolotniy, Korenev, Chistyakov
+
0:21
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:42
-
-
-
1210% 0.05
63.
(T35) SCH Tbilisi Mziuri-Vekua: Bezhanishvili Dato, Potskhishvili Giorgi, Salia Nika
+
0:23
-
-
-
-2
4:11
-
-
-
-
-1
4:48
1230% 0.05
64.
(T24) Tbilisi IBSU 4: Morchiladze Anri, Zazarashvili Ketevan, Mamaiashvili Natia
+
0:24
-
-
-
-3
2:22
-
-
-
-
-2
4:59
1240% 0.05
65.
(M30) Moscow ISIS #9: Knyazev, Badretdinov
+
0:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1260% 0.05
66.
(T28) Georgian TU 2: Putkaradze Tsotne, Varamashvili Davit, Sirbiladze Davit
+
0:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1280% 0.05
67.
(T08) Tbilisi SU 8: Ghughunishvili Giorgi, Devidze Rati, Chalauri Giga
+
0:29
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:58
-
-
-
1290% 0.05
68.
(M19) Moscow AI #4: Goryunov, Cheglakov, Sukharev
+
0:32
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:57
-
-
-
1320% 0.05
69.
(M37) Moscow AI #11: Makarov, Rick, Yakimenko
+
0:39
-
-
-
-1
3:49
-
-
-
-
-
1390% 0.05
70.
(V02) Vinnytsia NTU [rWabbits]: Mateichuk Maksym, Polhul Tetiana, Zelenska Yevheniia
+
0:40
-
-
-
-1
0:35
-
-1
2:08
-
-6
4:40
-
1400% 0.05
71.
(M22) Moscow AI #7: Baskakov, Dmitrieva, Volushkova
+
0:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1410% 0.05
72.
(N04) Novosibirsk SU 4 (Lebedev, Tkachev)
+
0:45
-
-
-
-1
0:40
-
-2
2:33
-
-
-
1450% 0.05
73.
(M32) Moscow AI #13: Krainova, Kucherina
+
0:49
-
-
-
-5
4:47
-
-
-
-
-
1490% 0.05
74.
(M25) Moscow STU Mirea OKTeam: Cyganov, Rumyantsev, Chekmyshev
+1
0:31
-
-
-
-1
2:08
-
-
-1
3:57
-
-
15150% 0.05
75.
(M14) Moscow ISIS #7: Dorokhov, Kostenko, Petrova
+
0:52
-
-
-
-2
1:44
-
-
-
-
-
1520% 0.05
76.
(T25) Tbilisi IBSU 5: Amashukeli Lasha, Avanashvili Shalva, Prangishvili Maria
+1
0:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:54
-
15350% 0.05
77.
(M08) Moscow ISIS #5: Belov, Fadeev, Fomenko
+1
0:36
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:14
-
-
-
15650% 0.05
78.
(T17) Caucasian U 2: Gogoladze Irakli, Aivazashvili Imeda, Jorjoliani Nika
+1
0:41
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:48
-
-
-
16150% 0.05
79-80.
(T16) Caucasian U 1: Gagoshidze Giorgi, Pirtskhalava Gegi, Nodia Demur
+
1:03
-
-
-
-
-
-5
3:23
-
-
-
1630% 0.05
79-80.
(T18) Caucasian U 3: Chkhaidze Giorgi, Tateladze Mariam, Sesitashvili Giga
+
1:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:03
-1
0:58
-
1630% 0.05
81.
(T19) Caucasian U 4: Garibashvili Nika, Khvedelidze Giorgi, Iaganashvili Anri
+
1:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:31
-
-
1650% 0.05
82.
(T21) Tbilisi IBSU 1: Sekhniashvili Zura, Grigolia Guga
+
1:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1680% 0.05
83.
(M18) Moscow STU MIREA 2: Gutenkov, Pakhmurin, Ovchinnikov
+2
0:29
-
-
-
-3
4:41
-
-
-
-
-
16966% 0.05
84.
(M27) Moscow ISIS #8: Butyrin, Ivanov, Kats
+
1:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1760% 0.05
85.
(M28) Moscow AMI Automation2: Galkin, Ivanov, Shumeyko
+
1:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1790% 0.05
86.
(T48) Baku Qafqaz U 3: Hajiyev Hikmat, Huseynli Fariz, Hasanli Gudrat
+
1:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1860% 0.05
87.
(T27) Georgian TU 1: Darchiashvili Giorgi, Darchiashvili Nodar, Mikeladze Ushangi
+1
1:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19350% 0.05
88.
(T07) Tbilisi SU 7: Chilingarashvili Alexander, Khunjgurua Levan, Chikhladze Ilarion
+1
1:21
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:27
-
-
-
110150% 0.05
89.
(M26) Moscow AMI Automation1: Ganina, Khromaya, Kim
+1
1:26
-
-
-
-
-
-7
5:00
-
-
-
110650% 0.05
90.
(T39) Azerbaijan TU: Emchiyev Abdukhalig Suleyman, Abdullayev Tarlan Imran
+3
0:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:58
-
-
111275% 0.05
91.
(T20) Caucasian U 5: Kankava Nodari, Gogolashvili Otar, Botsvadze Giorgi
+2
1:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
112066% 0.05
92.
(T38) Ankara METU 2: Orkun Mustafa, Ozturk Acar Esref, Unlu Oguzhan
+
2:01
-
-
-26
4:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
11210% 0.05
93.
(M39) Moscow AI #14: Kalenov, Karpovich, Sukk
+
2:42
-2
3:50
-
-
-3
4:23
-
-
-
-
-
11620% 0.05
94.
(T29) Sokhumi SU: Voskanyan Tigran, Papashvili Sofio
+3
1:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
116475% 0.05
95.
(T22) Tbilisi IBSU 2: Kartsidze Dimitri, Gurgenidze Akaki, Mikadze Irakli
+
2:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11670% 0.05
96.
(T23) Tbilisi IBSU 3: Sakhvadze Nikoloz, Tophuria Irakli
+
2:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
2:20
-
-
11770% 0.05
97.
(M36) Moscow STU CA #2: Abushaev, Novichkov
+9
3:29
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:42
-
-
-
138990% 0.05
98-102.
(T41) Baku HOS 2: Amikishiyev Orkhan, Kerimov Kerim, Agakishiyev Murad
-12
5:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:48
-1
1:45
-
000% 0.00
98-102.
(M33) Moscow STU MIREA magisters_team: Gnatyuk, Makarov, Zhilik
-
-2
4:37
-
-
-6
4:27
-
-
-
-
-
000% 0.00
98-102.
(T47) Baku Qafqaz U 2: Aliyev Nurlan, Sadili Nuraddin, Huseynov Rovshan
-6
4:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000% 0.00
98-102.
(T44) Nakhchivan SU: Imanov Asif Hassan,Yusifli Elvin Abdulla, Bagirli Alesker Abdulla
-5
3:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000% 0.00
98-102.
(T40) Baku HOS 1: Mammadov Orkhan, Mammadov Elkhan, Abdulazimov Rufat
-1
1:06
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:40
-
-
-1
3:07
000% 0.00
Submits sent:1542691389933116599286812
Accepted:97
(62%)
2
(7%)
2
(22%)
24
(17%)
9
(9%)
8
(24%)
36
(31%)
14
(23%)
19
(20%)
52
(60%)
263
(32%)
Dirt:33
(25%)
6
(75%)
0
(0%)
43
(64%)
9
(50%)
3
(27%)
15
(29%)
8
(36%)
15
(44%)
25
(32%)
157
(37%)
Wrong Answers:41
(26%)
16
(61%)
4
(44%)
82
(59%)
11
(11%)
22
(66%)
43
(37%)
29
(49%)
43
(46%)
20
(23%)
311
(38%)
Time Limits:1
(0%)
8
(30%)
2
(22%)
7
(5%)
64
(64%)
3
(9%)
24
(20%)
10
(16%)
4
(4%)
4
(4%)
127
(15%)
Run-Time Errors:6
(3%)
0
(0%)
1
(11%)
25
(18%)
7
(7%)
0
(0%)
4
(3%)
5
(8%)
22
(23%)
2
(2%)
72
(8%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
9
(7%)
0
(0%)
4
(4%)
7
(8%)
22
(2%)
Memory Limits:9
(5%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(6%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
17
(2%)