Кубок И.Н. Векуа - 2013

Ilya N.Vekua
 

Кубок И.Н. Векуа -2013. Открытый командный турнир.

Last success: 04:59:48, Moscow SU Unpretired: Kornakov, Dlougach, Astakhov, problem I
Last Submit: 04:59:58, Novosibirsk SU 1: Scherbina, Beloshapko, Stenenko, problem I

PlaceTeam nameA
40/160
B
39/138
C
8/26
D
8/66
E
27/101
F
6/28
G
11/38
H
24/98
I
9/67
J
64/130
TotalTimeDirtAwardSE
1.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Kever, Korotkevich, Nigmatullin
+
0:48
+
0:36
+2
3:56
+1
3:04
+
1:24
+
2:00
+
1:36
+
2:30
+
2:17
+
0:19
10117023%First Award0.71
2.
Kharkiv NU #1 SobolevTeam: Sobolev_D, Sobolev_E
+
1:01
+
0:42
+1
4:59
+5
4:22
+
3:50
+
2:04
+3
2:44
+
1:27
+
2:22
+
0:35
10162647%First Award0.71
3.
Petr team: Kulikov, Mavrin, Kapun
+
0:36
+2
1:17
+
2:57
+
1:14
+1
2:16
+
1:36
+
0:57
+
3:38
-16
4:59
+
0:22
995325%First Award0.69
4.
Saratov Old School: Bondarenko, Matov, Drozdov
+
1:29
+1
1:01
+
4:23
+1
2:53
+
2:11
+
3:33
+2
3:34
+
1:54
-5
4:58
+
1:12
9141030%First Award0.69
5.
Kiyv NU BZFlags (Tverdokhlib, Maksay, Edensky)
+1
0:51
+
2:34
+1
4:57
-
+
2:48
+
3:36
+
4:36
+
3:06
+2
1:55
+
0:21
9156430%First Award0.69
6.
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavsky, Suvorov
+
1:01
+
0:41
-
+
3:25
+
1:59
-
+3
2:33
+
4:24
+1
4:43
+1
0:54
8128038%Second Award0.66
7.
Moscow SU ST: Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko
+
2:46
+
0:42
+1
2:26
+6
3:09
+2
1:04
-
+3
3:55
+
3:16
-10
4:59
+
1:23
8136160%Second Award0.66
8.
Saratov SU: Rakhov
+
0:27
+
1:10
-
+1
2:53
+
1:55
-
+7
5:00
+
3:41
-
+
0:41
7110753%Second Award0.62
9.
Moscow SU Unpretired: Kornakov, Dlougach, Astakhov
+3
2:17
+1
3:02
-
-10
5:00
+5
2:13
+5
3:52
-
+
0:56
+
5:00
+
1:08
7138866%Second Award0.63
10.
Saratov SU #2: Davtyan, Gusarov, Kudryashov
+
2:10
+
1:50
-
+7
4:55
+
1:20
-
-
+
4:22
+4
4:39
+
1:01
7143761%Second Award0.63
11.
MNNSU: Epifanov, Evstropov
+3
1:28
+
0:35
-7
4:45
-
+1
2:18
-
-
+
2:00
+
3:09
+
1:08
671840%Second Award0.58
12.
Belarusian SU #1: Malevich, Udovichenko, Pisarchik
+1
0:59
+
2:04
-
-
+2
3:10
-
+1
3:31
+
1:31
-3
4:54
+
0:24
677940%Third Award0.58
13.
Moscow SU(Panin,Permin,Vorobyov)
+
1:42
+
1:08
+
4:59
-
+
3:59
-
-
+1
2:44
-
+
1:04
695614%Third Award0.58
14.
lviv07
+
1:49
+2
1:26
-
-
+
2:30
-
-
+
4:25
+2
4:13
+1
0:51
6101445%Third Award0.58
15.
MIPT Unutterable Team: Zhukov, Tikhomirov, Smirnov
+1
1:48
+5
1:14
-
-
+9
4:02
-5
4:59
+4
2:38
+
4:27
-
+
1:24
6131376%Third Award0.58
16.
Donetsk NU(Lomonos,Kuskov,Stoliarov)
+1
0:43
+
1:20
-
-
+1
2:53
-
-
+3
3:55
-
+
1:52
574350%Third Award0.52
17-18.
Novosibirsk SU 1: Scherbina, Beloshapko, Stenenko
+
1:42
+
3:14
-
-
+1
3:48
-
-
+1
0:46
-1
5:00
+2
1:45
575544%Third Award0.52
17-18.
Perm: Ponomarev
+
1:33
+
0:32
-
-
+1
2:26
-
-
+10
3:19
-3
4:56
+
1:05
575568%Third Award0.52
19.
SPb NRU ITMO 3: Kovsharov, Minaev, Vasilyev
+1
1:15
+1
2:18
-
-7
5:00
+2
3:47
-
-2
4:58
+
3:49
-
+
0:30
577944% 0.52
20.
Moscow SU Hamsters: Agulenko, Shapovalov, Zhukov
+9
2:37
+1
1:32
-
-
+
4:28
-
-
+8
4:54
-
+1
1:00
5125179% 0.52
21.
Vinnitsia NTU_[wRabbits](Granik, Kashubin, Morfiianets)
+1
1:33
+
1:06
-
-
+
3:32
-
-
-21
5:00
-
+
0:45
443620% 0.48
22.
Kaunas TU 1: Kusas, Ciakas, Mulevicius
+
0:37
+1
2:34
-
-
+
4:22
-
-
-
-
+
0:48
452120% 0.48
23.
Saratov SU #3: Kholkin, Los, Chumachenko
+
3:51
+
1:21
-
-6
4:59
+1
3:10
-
-
-
-
+
1:35
461720% 0.48
24.
Tbilisi Sch 199(Svanidze,Jimsher Skhirtladze,Machaidze)
+
2:35
-
-
-
+1
2:11
-
+2
4:50
-
-
+
0:43
467942% 0.56
25.
spb20
+
1:51
+
1:02
-
-
+6
4:51
-
-
-2
5:00
-
+
2:02
470660% 0.48
26.
Izhevsk STU CynepMyTaHTbl: Gatin, Burlakov, Smirnov
+2
2:03
+1
0:48
-
-
-9
4:58
-
-
+
4:30
-
+4
2:45
474663% 0.48
27.
Sevastopol NUNEI(Skorokhod,Peshkurov)
+
2:34
+1
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:52
-
+
2:56
475420% 0.48
28.
Sofia U n0 ex1t: Haralmpiev, Trifonov
+1
3:53
+1
1:01
-
-
+3
4:45
-
-
-
-
+
1:58
479755% 0.48
29.
Perm SU #1: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin
+8
3:14
+4
3:17
-
-
+5
4:42
-
-
-1
5:00
-
+1
0:57
4109081% 0.48
30.
MAI #1: Belousov, Zhuravlev, Safronov
+15
4:23
-1
5:00
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:52
+9
1:45
+1
2:04
4128487% 0.58
31.
kz01
+2
2:38
+
1:26
-
-
-10
4:33
-
-
-
-
+
1:43
338740% 0.41
32.
Volgograd STU team3k: Chalyshev, Zhorin
+
3:25
+
2:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:14
345325% 0.41
33.
spb77
+1
0:54
+2
3:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:52
350657% 0.41
34.
I of Math Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov
+1
1:53
+2
4:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:50
352557% 0.41
35.
Tbilisi SU #2(Kutsia,Gabisonia,Barbakadze)
+5
4:59
+
2:12
-
-
-1
3:53
-
-
-
-
+
0:34
356562% 0.41
36.
Sofia U espr1t: Georgiev
+
3:34
-3
4:56
+6
3:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:48
358870% 0.54
37.
Moscow IPT Buton: Savinov, Kian, Seleznev
+2
3:43
+
4:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+6
4:05
391872% 0.41
38.
Kharkiv NURE(Driuk,Pozharskyi,Balganbaiev)
-9
4:47
+1
2:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:54
224833% 0.36
39.
Tbilisi SU #1(Isakadze,Shavgulidze,Varamashvili)
-
+
2:58
-
-
-7
5:00
-
-
-
-
+
1:49
22870% 0.36
40.
Tbilisi Free U(Barbakadze,Machavariani,Dzamukashvili)
+
4:05
-1
5:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:15
23200% 0.36
41.
Ankara METU(Serdar Sanli,Ramazanli, Ozan Celik)
-11
5:00
+
3:36
-
-3
4:38
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:23
23590% 0.36
42.
MSU Tashkent Retired: Ashirmatov
-5
4:49
+1
3:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:38
238133% 0.36
43.
Sch Kutaisi #1 LTD(Nishnianidze,Margvelashvili,Silagadze Shota)
+5
3:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:23
239871% 0.36
44.
Tbilisi SCH Demireli,42,199(Guliashvili,Mandzulashvili,Giorgi Skhirtladze)
+1
2:33
-1
3:39
-
-
-1
4:55
-
-
-
-
+3
4:30
250366% 0.36
45.
Moscow IPT Lambda: Alsarmini, Gorshenin, Pimenov
-1
5:00
-3
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
+8
3:30
-
+9
3:39
276989% 0.46
46.
Baku Qafqaz U 1(Agayev,Musabayli,Valiyev)
-
-
-
-
-3
4:49
-
-
-
-
+
0:53
1530% 0.21
47.
Tbilisi SU #6(Chikvinidze,Doliashvili)
-5
4:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:12
1720% 0.21
48.
baku04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:14
1740% 0.21
49.
Kutaisi ATSU #1(Javakhadze,Goqadze,Thkhelidze)
-3
3:18
-3
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:16
1760% 0.21
50.
Izhevsk STU Solnechniy zaychik: Sutygin
-5
3:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:21
1810% 0.21
51.
Tbilisi SANGU Especial Team(Khomeriki,Ghutishvili)
-1
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:19
111966% 0.21
52.
Baku Qafqaz U 2(Guliyev,Valizade,Soltanzade)
-
-2
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:45
112550% 0.21
53.
Sch Kutaisi #41_1(Bukhnikashvili,Tsutskhashvili,Kotoreishvili)
-
-
-
-
-2
4:56
-
-
-
-
+
2:11
11310% 0.21
54.
Sch Kutaisi #41_3(Popkhadze,Darsadze,Lomtadze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:29
11490% 0.21
55.
Baku Qafqaz U 3(Asgarli,Ahmadov,Hamzayev)
-1
1:13
-
-
-
-
-10
4:59
-
-
-
+
2:34
11540% 0.21
56.
Baku Qafqaz U 4(Agayev,Abbasov,Hajiyev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:35
11550% 0.21
57.
Sch Kutaisi #41_2(Kldiashvili,Tsutskhashvili,Bagdavadze)
-
-1
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:44
11640% 0.21
58.
Tbilisi SANGU 1(Barnabishvili,Abulashvili,Jishkariani)
-2
4:25
-1
1:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:58
11780% 0.21
59.
Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Budriunas, Kucinskas, Lapinskas
-
-14
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:19
117966% 0.21
60.
kyiv11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:23
118366% 0.21
61.
Tbilisi SU #16(Arabidze,Gotsiridze,Chalauri)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:31
12110% 0.21
62.
Georgian TU 2(Kokaia,Mikiashvili,Sirbiladze)
-
-1
4:55
-
-
-
-2
2:57
-
-
-
+2
3:34
125466% 0.21
63.
Lviv NU: Biletskyy, Korkuna, Babilya
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:12
127250% 0.21
64.
sofia78
-
+2
4:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
131466% 0.52
65.
Tbilisi Demireli Sch(Melikidze,Chkaidze,Mikava)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:35
+3
4:48
134875% 0.21
66-81.
Batumi SU 4(Jincharadze,Beridze Beso,Beridze Giorgi)
-
-19
4:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000% 0.00
66-81.
Batumi SU 3(Katsitadze,Takidze,Tavdgiridze)
-11
3:42
-4
1:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000% 0.00
66-81.
nsk36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-14
3:34
-
-
000% 0.00
66-81.
Baku MSU(Aghaev,Abdullakhan,Veliev)
-
-
-
-5
4:52
-
-
-
-1
4:19
-
-4
3:49
000% 0.00
66-81.
Georgian TU 3(Khutsishvili,Varamashvili,Mindiashvili)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:54
000% 0.00
66-81.
Batumi SU 2(Imnaishvili,Sirabidze,Didmanidze)
-
-5
3:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000% 0.00
66-81.
nsk22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:49
000% 0.00
66-81.
Tbilisi IBSU 1(Kartsidze,Gurgenidze,Gureshidze)
-
-
-
-4
4:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
000% 0.00
66-81.
Georgian TU 1(Darchiashvili,Mikeladze,Darchiashvili)
-
-4
4:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000% 0.00
66-81.
Georgian TU 4(Zedelashvili,Natenadze,Dadiani)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
5:00
000% 0.00
66-81.
Kutaisi ATSU #2(Tetvadze,Koguashvili,Nutsubidze)
-
-4
4:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000% 0.00
66-81.
Tbilisi SU #3(Peikrishvili,Begiashvili,Megreli)
-2
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:39
000% 0.00
66-81.
Sokhumi SU(Terterashvili,Nasuashvili,Pipia)
-
-3
4:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000% 0.00
66-81.
Caucasus U 2(Gagoshidze,Nodia,Phirtskalava)
-
-
-
-2
3:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
000% 0.00
66-81.
Tbilisi IBSU 2(Sakhvadze,Tsulukidze,Tabatadze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:45
-
-1
2:42
000% 0.00
66-81.
Cuacasus U 1(Zakalashvili,Aivazashvili,Gogoladze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000% 0.00
Submits sent:160138266610128389867130852
Accepted:40
(25%)
39
(28%)
8
(30%)
8
(12%)
27
(26%)
6
(21%)
11
(28%)
24
(24%)
9
(13%)
64
(49%)
236
(27%)
Dirt:64
(61%)
29
(42%)
11
(57%)
21
(72%)
41
(60%)
5
(45%)
25
(69%)
34
(58%)
18
(66%)
46
(41%)
294
(55%)
Wrong Answers:99
(61%)
69
(50%)
17
(65%)
32
(48%)
28
(27%)
16
(57%)
24
(63%)
66
(67%)
18
(26%)
50
(38%)
419
(49%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
7
(5%)
0
(0%)
21
(31%)
36
(35%)
2
(7%)
2
(5%)
3
(3%)
29
(43%)
11
(8%)
111
(13%)
Run-Time Errors:10
(6%)
7
(5%)
1
(3%)
5
(7%)
9
(8%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
3
(3%)
6
(8%)
0
(0%)
42
(4%)
Presentation Errors:11
(6%)
16
(11%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
5
(3%)
34
(3%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
4
(14%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(7%)
0
(0%)
10
(1%)