Кубок И.Н. Векуа - 2012

Ilya N.Vekua
 

Кубок И.Н. Векуа -2012. Открытый командный турнир.

Last success: 04:59:01, Volgograd STU #1 team3k: Agafonov, Chalyshev, Zhorin, problem I
Last Submit: 04:59:58, Sofia U espr1t: Georgiev, problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
76/272
B
122/197
C
94/241
D
54/200
E
3/39
F
23/81
G
5/265
H
49/234
I
70/235
J
46/101
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-1: Korotkevich
+
1:13
+
0:14
+
0:38
+
1:34
+1
4:00
+
2:14
-6
5:00
+
0:10
+
0:52
+
0:30
970510%0.53
2.
Saratov+Kharkiv: Bondarenko, Sobolev_D, Sobolev_E
+
0:15
+
0:21
+
0:44
+
1:40
-5
5:00
+1
2:24
+2
3:32
+
1:11
+1
0:41
+
1:02
979030%0.52
3.
Petr team: Kulikov, Mavrin
+
0:09
+
0:13
+
0:25
+
1:22
+7
4:22
+
1:39
-29
5:00
+2
0:49
+1
1:02
+
0:44
984552%0.53
4.
Pigs and Hedgehogs: Gozman, Stankevich, Isenbaev
+1
0:53
+
0:12
+2
1:49
+1
0:55
-6
5:00
+
1:51
+2
3:14
+
0:33
+1
1:09
+1
1:30
988647%0.52
5.
Saratov SU #2: Ivanov, Rakhov, Kuznetsov
+
0:26
+
0:15
+
0:20
+
1:29
-
+
2:04
+9
4:13
+
0:54
+
1:10
+
1:44
993550%0.52
6.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Kapun, Kever, Nigmatullin
+
2:29
+
0:09
+1
1:03
+1
1:31
+1
4:05
+3
4:00
-6
5:00
+
0:51
+1
1:56
+
0:23
9112743%0.53
7.
Waterloo U: Raichuk
+1
1:14
+
0:11
+
0:54
+2
2:51
-3
4:58
+
3:17
+
4:05
+1
0:40
+3
2:06
+
2:28
9120643%0.52
8.
Moscow SU T@pirenock : Evstropov, Pyaderkin, Ivlev
+
2:07
+
0:30
+1
0:25
+
1:04
-1
4:59
+1
4:06
+4
3:43
+1
1:58
+
1:35
+1
2:36
9124447%0.52
9.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov
+
1:17
+
0:07
+
0:16
+2
1:56
-
+
2:18
-6
4:53
+
0:34
+
1:29
+1
1:01
859827%0.47
10.
SPb SU 4: Granovsky, Egorov, Kunyavsky
+
1:27
+
0:24
+
0:30
+3
2:30
-2
4:52
+
2:29
-
+
0:45
+
1:17
+
1:37
871927%0.47
11.
Saratov SU #1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer
+
1:07
+
0:34
+
0:44
+
2:12
-
+
3:07
-16
5:00
+1
1:46
+
0:31
+
1:43
872411%0.47
12.
Kyiv NU BZFlags: Tverdokhlib, Maksay, Yedemskiy
+
1:49
+
0:12
+
0:56
+
2:31
-
+
3:11
-12
5:00
+2
0:48
+
1:17
+
2:09
881320%0.47
13.
Moscow SU Unpretired: Kornakov, Astakhov
+1
1:10
+
0:22
+1
0:46
+1
0:59
-5
4:56
+
2:47
-22
4:56
+2
2:11
+
1:40
+2
1:23
881846%0.47
14.
Taurida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints
+
0:33
+
0:19
+
0:56
+2
2:27
-4
4:05
+
3:26
-5
5:00
+2
1:52
+4
1:46
+
0:39
887850%0.47
15.
Moscow IPT Waterogers: Dlougach, Gimadeev, Shishkin
+
1:03
+
0:16
+
0:36
+1
2:19
-
+2
2:25
-16
4:42
+
2:56
+2
1:22
+
2:45
892238%0.47
16.
Zhukov team: Zhukov
+1
2:38
+
0:08
+1
0:49
+
0:29
-
+4
3:55
-4
5:00
+3
2:13
+1
1:08
+2
1:47
8102760%0.47
17.
SPb SU SteelFrames: Andreev, Boykiy, Fondaratov
+1
2:00
+
0:15
+2
0:46
+1
2:40
-
+
3:36
-33
4:44
+1
1:11
+2
2:09
+2
1:33
8103052%0.47
18.
Ural FU Psych Up: Rubinchik, Fominykh, Mukhametyanov
+1
1:54
+
0:10
+
1:10
+1
0:44
-1
4:47
+1
2:41
-5
4:55
+4
2:52
+
0:59
+1
4:08
8103850%0.47
19.
Belarusian SU #1 Bogdanov, Sobol, Pisarchik
+1
2:20
+
0:14
+
0:50
+1
3:46
-
+
3:23
-6
5:00
+
1:28
+1
1:38
+1
2:54
8107333%0.47
20.
Nizhny Novgorod SU 3.50: Lyulkov, Shmelev, Vadimov
+1
0:46
+
0:13
+
0:31
+3
2:08
-
+2
4:02
-3
4:51
+
1:12
+2
2:55
+
4:21
8112850%0.47
21.
Saratov SU #3: Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov
+3
4:46
+
0:21
+2
1:12
+1
2:51
-
+3
4:44
-
+1
0:52
+
1:38
+
2:35
8133955%0.47
22.
SCH_Mozyr CYF Kulik: Kulik
+
1:16
+
0:14
+
0:56
+
2:52
-
-1
4:54
-
+1
0:44
+1
1:49
+
3:59
775022%0.42
23.
SPb SU cookies: Karpov, Smykalov, Udalov
+
1:35
+
0:23
+2
1:14
+
0:41
-
-
-
+
2:10
+1
3:15
+
2:44
778230%0.42
24.
Moscow SU Moscow04: Permin, Mazurik, Kuzmin
+
2:13
+
0:15
+
1:50
+
2:41
-
-1
3:23
-
+2
1:32
+1
3:08
+3
1:57
793646%0.42
25.
SPb AU Pystsch Pystsch Pystsch: Lazarev
+
0:19
+
0:29
+1
0:43
+
3:20
-
-
-
+3
2:38
+2
1:53
+
4:58
798046%0.42
26.
Kazakh-British TU: Utkelbayev, Aldan
+2
1:06
+
0:18
+2
1:44
+1
3:39
-
-
-
+1
2:11
+3
1:09
+1
3:02
798958%0.42
27.
Moscow IPT dot.com: Osipov, Mashrabov, Tsygler
+1
2:04
+
0:17
+
0:59
+1
1:58
-
-10
4:59
-
+2
3:39
+1
3:17
+
3:03
7101741%0.42
28.
MSU Tashkent Division by Zero: Ashirmatov, Sitdikov
+2
1:40
+
0:19
+3
1:14
+
3:07
-
-
-
+
0:38
+2
3:39
+
4:02
7101950%0.42
29.
Novosibirsk SU: Stenenko
+1
1:58
+
0:22
+2
2:12
+
3:01
-
+
4:06
-
-4
4:59
+2
3:22
+
1:43
7110441%0.45
30.
Izhevsk STU #1: Gatin, Smirnov, Burlakov
+
2:16
+
0:23
+
0:38
+
1:33
-
+
4:24
-14
5:00
+
3:07
+9
3:44
-
7114556%0.45
31.
tavrida02
+
1:18
+
0:23
+
0:36
+2
4:50
-
-1
4:43
-
+
1:54
+1
4:04
+5
3:46
7117153%0.42
32.
Kyiv NU e2t7P: Shevchuk, Zinchenko
+9
3:16
+
0:13
+1
0:56
+1
3:40
-
-
-
+1
1:32
+5
4:05
+
1:45
7126770%0.42
33.
Ural FU Orange: Dolgorukov, Soboleva, Schelkonogov
+2
4:14
+
0:16
+
0:47
+3
3:50
-
-
-
+2
3:21
+3
1:32
+3
4:05
7134565%0.42
34.
Belarusian SUIR #2: Levkevich, Myts, Tanasiuk
+1
1:01
+
0:24
+1
1:23
+
3:57
-
-
-
+5
4:55
+1
3:09
+
4:58
7134753%0.42
35.
Udmurt SU: Abizyaev, Urbanovich, Kibardin
+1
2:34
+
0:31
+
0:43
+
1:48
-
-5
5:00
-4
4:59
+
0:55
+
1:26
-
649714%0.38
36.
Kyiv NU O(3) Solution: Bevza, Kolianovsky, Seleznyov
+
3:31
+1
0:20
+
0:30
-3
4:42
-
-
-
+
2:19
+
3:02
+1
1:14
669625%0.40
37.
South Ural SU 1: Bich, Belov, Tsybulevskiy
+
0:34
+
0:18
+
1:11
+4
3:34
-
-3
4:59
-
-6
4:57
+1
1:40
+3
4:19
685657%0.39
38.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Rukhovich, Smirnov
+
1:41
+
0:14
+1
0:37
+
3:27
-
-
-
-
+1
2:59
+1
4:24
686233%0.39
39.
Volgograd STU #1 team3k: Agafonov, Chalyshev, Zhorin
+
1:05
+
0:14
+
0:37
+1
1:53
-
-
-7
4:47
+1
3:32
+6
5:00
-3
4:50
690157%0.38
40.
Tbilisi Forever Alone: Tsotne Tabidze
+
2:37
+
0:25
+3
1:12
+2
4:05
-
-
-
-3
5:00
+1
3:17
+2
2:14
699057%0.39
41.
Kant Baltic FU #1 Oh, My Code: Platto, Suvorov, Kharybin
+3
3:10
+
0:24
+
1:09
+1
4:44
-
-
-
+1
3:23
+
2:04
-
699445%0.38
42.
Kaunas TU Hardcoders: Kusas, Urnieža, Sedunovas
+
1:15
+
0:28
+
0:45
+2
4:57
-
-
-
+3
3:57
+2
2:59
-
6100153%0.38
43.
Tbilisi SU Epic Losers: Bogdanov, Merabishvili
-
+
0:20
+5
2:08
+
1:48
-
-
-
+
3:20
+
2:36
+1
4:56
6102850%0.42
44.
Izhevsk STU #3: Sutygin, Zhujkov, Bannikov
+
1:25
+1
0:36
+1
0:27
+6
2:27
-
-
-
+1
4:50
+3
4:04
-
6106966%0.38
45.
Moscow AI #1: Belousov, Safronov, Zhuravlev
+2
3:05
+
0:27
+2
0:35
-8
4:59
-
-
-
+3
2:33
+
4:06
+1
4:55
6110157%0.40
46.
Ufa SATU: Lezhankin, Ripatti, Mazgarov
-1
3:13
+
0:23
+4
2:43
+
2:06
-
-3
4:55
-
+4
4:47
+
2:33
+
4:26
6117857%0.42
47.
Perm SU 1: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin
+17
4:56
+
0:18
+
0:55
+2
4:47
-
-
-10
5:00
+2
2:18
+
0:46
-
6126077%0.38
48.
Moscow SU Room 315: Artyukhin, Ignatev, Paramonov
+2
4:53
+
0:19
+
0:14
+2
3:51
-
-6
4:51
-
-
+9
4:25
+1
4:07
6134970%0.39
49.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Anurin, Balobanov, Dmitriev
+
2:24
+
0:06
+
0:34
-7
4:59
-
-3
4:56
-
-
+1
0:41
+2
2:28
543337%0.35
50.
Kharkiv NU of RE #1 KhNURE_Team: Skorik, Driuk
+
0:42
+
0:31
+
0:53
-19
4:54
-
-
-
-
+
3:14
+
4:41
56010%0.35
51.
Vinnytsia NTU [wRabbits]: Granik, Stakh
+
2:55
+
0:16
+2
1:27
+1
2:37
-
-
-
-9
5:00
+
1:56
-
561137%0.34
52.
Moscow IPT Lambda: Pimenov, Gorshenin, Kondakova
-10
3:52
+
0:23
+3
0:53
+3
2:35
-
-
-
+
1:25
+2
3:00
-
565661%0.38
53.
South Ural SU 3: Boytsov, Parasich ,Shevchenko
+
2:56
+
0:20
+1
0:37
+
4:07
-
-
-
-
+
3:38
-
571816%0.34
54.
Ural FU razduv: Klimov, Nigmatullin, Parfenenkov
+
3:45
+
0:16
+1
1:38
+1
3:04
-
-
-6
4:59
-
+1
2:18
-
572137%0.34
55.
Sofia U espr1t: Georgiev
+
0:18
+
0:24
+4
2:27
-6
5:00
-
-
-
+4
2:11
+2
3:46
-
574666%0.35
56.
Tbilisi SU #1: Isakaze, Shavgulidze, Ambroladze
+5
3:24
+
0:44
+1
0:34
-
-
-5
4:58
-
-
+1
3:49
+
2:10
578158%0.35
57.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-2: Bulatov, Kofman, Pritula
+
2:43
+
0:19
+2
1:04
+6
4:03
-
-
-
-5
4:59
+1
2:17
-
580664%0.34
58.
Yerevan RAU1 Fenwick: Saribekyan, Saribekyan, Yeghiazaryan
+2
3:44
+
0:26
+1
0:35
-3
2:08
-
-
-
-1
1:36
+1
4:17
+4
3:09
589161%0.35
59.
SCH_Mozyr CYF Dryapko: Dryapko
+1
1:52
+
0:16
+1
0:39
-7
4:34
-
-
-
+9
3:52
+7
3:04
-
594378%0.35
60.
Perm SU #7: Pobegaev, Shafer, Vakhrushev
+
1:02
+
0:24
+2
1:53
+3
4:32
-
-
-
-1
0:13
+8
4:27
-
599872%0.34
61.
Baku Qafqaz U 1: Maharov, Novruzov, Aghayev
+
1:58
+
0:22
+
0:35
-7
4:56
-
-
-
-
+1
1:30
-
428520%0.28
62.
Izhevsk STU #2: Shutov, Filippov, Lebedenko
+
1:36
+
0:20
+1
0:49
-1
4:45
-
-
-
-
+1
2:52
-
437733%0.28
63.
Magnitogorsk STU #1: Dyatlov, Lobanov, Sergeev
+
1:08
+
0:10
+2
0:42
-4
4:55
-
-
-
-
+1
4:27
-
444742%0.28
64.
Ural FU Kmroix: Krasnoselskikh, Merkuriev, Morgun
-2
2:28
+
0:17
+1
1:05
-
-
-
-16
5:00
+
1:56
+
4:00
-
445820%0.34
65.
Ural FU jakintsuaki izokina: Zaynullin, Nazarov, Pesterev
-1
5:00
+
0:32
+1
1:20
-2
4:54
-
-
-
+
2:40
+2
2:33
-
448542%0.34
66.
Perm STU: Baluev, Shilov, Vlasov
+1
1:26
+
0:38
+1
1:01
+1
4:01
-
-3
4:58
-
-4
1:24
-6
3:08
-
448642%0.31
67.
Ural FU Noname: Ivanov, Prigornev, Khrushhev
+1
4:09
+
0:29
+
0:41
-3
4:58
-
-
-
-
+4
3:04
-
460355%0.28
68.
Altai SU: Byrdin, Dorofeev, Kirlitsa
+1
2:55
+
0:10
+4
2:29
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:53
-1
5:00
470763%0.28
69.
SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 2: Ryazanov, Alekseev, [Vasilenko]
-2
1:29
+
0:16
+
0:41
-
-
-
-
+12
4:39
+7
3:58
-
495482%0.34
70.
Kiev NU Mistborns: Stoliarchuk, Palamarchuk, Ignatenko
+3
0:31
+
0:39
+
0:54
-
-
-
-
-9
2:10
-
-
318450%0.23
71.
Tyumen SU Soldiers Of Failure: Durynin, Pidzhakov, Chernenkov
+
2:10
+
0:30
+1
0:54
-
-
-
-
-8
3:54
-
-
323425%0.23
72.
Tyumen SU #pragma twice: Kireev, Ponomarev, Yagudin
+
2:09
+2
0:48
+2
1:11
-5
5:00
-
-
-
-1
4:38
-2
2:59
-
332857%0.23
73.
Ural FU Team of Worlds: Zyryanova, Lavrukov, Semerikov
+1
2:28
+
0:47
+2
1:48
-
-
-
-
-1
0:52
-
-
336350%0.23
74.
Tbilisi FreeUni #3: Kuprashvili, Lomitashvili, Giglemiani
+2
3:54
+
0:19
+
1:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
337140%0.23
75.
Ural FU Denchik Up: Ageev, Averin, Samoylenko
-3
5:00
+1
0:22
+
0:40
+2
4:10
-
-
-
-7
4:36
-
-
337250%0.29
76.
Tbilisi FreeUni Garbage Collector: Barbakadze, Lakirbaia, Machavariani
-1
4:52
+
0:52
+2
1:48
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:58
+
2:53
337340%0.31
77.
Ural FU Ticket to the Moon: Bazhenova, Gein, Tekhazheva
-2
4:48
+
0:17
+3
2:44
-
-
-
-
-1
0:08
+
2:18
-8
5:00
337950%0.24
78.
South Ural SU 13: Khairislamov, Khairislamov, Shkabara
-
+
0:34
+
1:05
-
-
-
-
-2
1:28
+3
4:51
-
345050%0.24
79.
SCH_Kutaisi Strong team:Ani Margvelashvili, Akaki Margvelashvili
+2
4:07
+2
0:40
+1
1:16
-
-
-
-
-
-14
4:59
-
346362%0.23
80.
SCH_Kutaisi #1: Nishnianidze, Margvelashvili, Silagadze
+6
3:45
+
0:25
+
2:45
-1
1:22
-
-
-
-10
5:00
-
-
353566%0.23
81.
Ural FU Synergy: Aleksandrov, Petrova, Plyusnin
+4
4:10
+
0:24
+2
2:22
-
-
-
-
-7
4:35
-1
2:48
-
353666%0.23
82.
Baku Qafqaz U 2: Guliyev,Valizade,Soltanzade
+
4:32
+
0:27
+6
3:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
364666%0.23
83.
SCH_Tbilisi New Team: Tabatadze, Sakevarashvili
+7
3:40
+3
0:54
+4
1:54
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:58
-
366882%0.23
84.
SCH_Yekaterinburg Epic Win: Borozdin, Kuchumov, Skorobogatov
-3
3:37
+
0:29
+
0:37
-5
4:25
-
-
-
-
-4
4:40
-
2660%0.14
85.
Orel SU-UNPK 1: Dobrikov, Yakovlev
-7
2:24
+
0:33
+
0:47
-
-
-
-
-3
4:07
-
-
2800%0.14
86.
Ural FU illa lax: Devyatkin, Zaets, Kruchinina
-4
4:23
+
0:26
+
1:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2950%0.14
87.
Tyumen SU Gazoporshnevaya elektrostanciya: Artemyev, Pogodin, Spirin
-3
5:00
+
0:21
+
1:22
-
-
-
-
-1
0:52
-
-
21030%0.14
88.
Novosibirsk SU ACKICA: Andreenko, Seredkin, Kireev
-
+
1:02
+
1:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21650%0.14
89.
South Ural SU 2: Tsybulevskiy, Chikishev, Berzanskiy
+
3:20
+
0:17
-5
4:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22170%0.21
90.
Moscow IPT Buton: Savinov, Kian, Yakubovskiy
+2
2:56
+
0:21
-3
3:42
-
-
-
-3
3:25
-
-1
4:52
-
223750%0.21
91.
Sevastopol NU of NEI #1: Lukyanchikov, Peshkurov, Karpov
-4
4:52
+
0:46
+5
2:00
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:11
-
226671%0.14
92.
Samara SU: Baryshnikov, Meerson, Nikulin
-3
4:56
+
0:35
+5
2:54
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:06
-
230971%0.14
93.
Tbilisi GTU #1: Kokaia, Rukhadze, Varamashvili
-4
4:51
+1
1:30
+3
2:24
-
-
-
-
-1
1:10
-1
4:44
-
231466%0.14
94.
Ural FU QQ: Melentsov, Sazonov, Karpenko
-4
4:48
+
0:14
+8
2:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
235280%0.14
95.
Moscow AI #9: Baskakov, Checherinda
-3
4:54
+1
0:49
+5
3:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
240575%0.14
96.
Kutaisi ATSU 1: Gokadze, Tkhelidze, Jikhvadze
+1
4:29
+1
1:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
242750%0.21
97.
Baku Qafqaz U 3: Musabayli,Abbasov,Asgarli
-4
4:09
+4
2:28
+2
3:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
246975%0.14
98.
I of Math Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov
-
+
0:24
-
-
-
-
-12
2:20
-
-
-
1240%0.03
99-100.
Tbilisi IFG 1: Khutsishvili, Nachkebia
-
+
0:27
-5
4:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1270%0.03
99-100.
SCH_Kutaisi #41: Popkhadze, Lomtadze, Darsadze
-1
4:05
+
0:27
-
-
-
-
-
-6
2:07
-
-
1270%0.03
101.
Kutaisi ATSU 5: Tetvadze, Chkhartishvili, Koghuashvili
-
+
0:29
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:51
-6
4:27
-
1290%0.03
102.
Tbilisi SANGU 9: Abulashvili, Jishkariani, Chanukvadze
-
+
0:32
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:08
-
-
1320%0.03
103.
Tbilisi SANGU 2: Atabegashvili, Gelenava, Grdzelishvili
-
+
0:33
-1
4:24
-
-
-
-2
4:44
-
-
-
1330%0.03
104.
lviv03
-
+
0:41
-1
0:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1410%0.03
105.
Kutaisi ATSU #3: Nutsubidze, Choladze, Rizhamadze
-6
4:59
+
0:45
-1
3:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1450%0.03
106-107.
Sokhumi SU: Tabatadze, Mirzikashvili, Terterashvili
-
+
0:54
-3
3:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:03
1540%0.03
106-107.
Kutaisi ATSU 2: David Chelishvili, Khachapuridze, Javakhadze
-
+
0:54
-6
4:54
-
-
-
-
-1
3:11
-
-
1540%0.03
108.
Tbilisi IBSU 2: Sekhniashvili, Tsintskiladze, Maisuradze
-
+
1:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1670%0.03
109.
Kutaisi ATSU 4: Gogisvanidze, Dvalishvili, Lomsianidze
-4
4:51
+1
0:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:12
17550%0.03
110.
Orenburg SU POVT: Shevchenko, Garnova, Shatov
-2
5:00
+1
1:04
-1
2:03
-
-
-
-
-3
3:29
-
-
18450%0.03
111.
Tbilisi IBSU 3: Kupatadze, Grigolia, Dedabrishvili
-
+
1:28
-1
3:06
-
-
-
-
-1
3:54
-
-
1880%0.03
112.
Tbilisi SANGU 5: Ghutishvili, Khvedeliani, Pkhakadze
-3
2:52
+1
1:09
-3
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18950%0.03
113.
Tbilisi CST 1: Nodia, Gogoloadze, Phirtskhalava
-6
4:58
+
1:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1920%0.03
114.
Tbilisi CST 2: Gagoshidze, Tkeshelashvili, Tchitadze
-2
4:40
+
1:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1940%0.03
115.
Georgian STU Barambo: Gabinashvili, Takashvili, Askerovi
-
+2
1:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:51
114166%0.03
116.
Batumi SU 1: Gorgodze, Meskhidze, Miminoshvili
-3
4:51
+
2:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11500%0.03
117.
Tbilisi IFG 2: Iashvili, Didbaridze
-
+4
1:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
116980%0.03
118.
Tbilisi IBSU 1: Gandiliani, Chelishvili, Zarkua
-11
5:00
+3
2:19
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:52
-
-
119975%0.03
119.
Kutaisi ATSU 6: Saldadze, Tevdoradze, Kublashvili
-2
3:56
+3
3:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
124575%0.03
120.
Kutaisi ATSU 9: Antidze, Goglichidze, Sinauridze
-
+4
2:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
124780%0.03
121.
Sofia U The Jack: Georgiev, Todorov, Avramov
-
+1
4:20
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:37
-
-
128050%0.03
122.
Kutaisi ATSU 8: Zedashidze, Kalichava, Gorgodze
-
+10
2:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
134590%0.03
123-126.
Batumi SU 2: Didmanidze, Sirabidze, Imnaishvili
-
-16
5:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
123-126.
Kutaisi ATSU 7: Khalichava, Goletiani, Kvavadze
-
-11
5:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
123-126.
SCH_Kutaisi #41 3: Adeishvili,Kotoreishvili
-2
0:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
123-126.
Baku Qafqaz U 4: Hemzeyev
-
-1
2:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:27219724120039812652342351011865
Accepted:76
(27%)
122
(61%)
94
(39%)
54
(27%)
3
(7%)
23
(28%)
5
(1%)
49
(20%)
70
(29%)
46
(45%)
542
(29%)
Dirt:93
(55%)
47
(27%)
117
(55%)
65
(54%)
9
(75%)
17
(42%)
17
(77%)
77
(61%)
119
(62%)
39
(45%)
600
(52%)
Wrong Answers:151
(55%)
37
(18%)
133
(55%)
89
(44%)
26
(66%)
52
(64%)
238
(89%)
156
(66%)
113
(48%)
40
(39%)
1035
(55%)
Time Limits:14
(5%)
0
(0%)
5
(2%)
10
(5%)
7
(17%)
4
(4%)
11
(4%)
5
(2%)
19
(8%)
12
(11%)
87
(4%)
Run-Time Errors:13
(4%)
17
(8%)
8
(3%)
34
(17%)
1
(2%)
2
(2%)
11
(4%)
4
(1%)
5
(2%)
2
(1%)
97
(5%)
Presentation Errors:17
(6%)
21
(10%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
2
(5%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
15
(6%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
56
(3%)
Memory Limits:1
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
12
(6%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(2%)
28
(11%)
1
(0%)
48
(2%)