Кубок И.Н. Векуа - 2011

Ilya N.Vekua
 

Кубок И.Н. Векуа -2011. Открытый командный турнир.

Last success: 04:57:59, Petr team: Levin, Khalyavin, problem G
Last Submit: 04:59:51, Tbilisi SU All In: Jimsheleishvili, Mamageishvili, Saghinadze, problem A

PlaceTeam nameA
19/86
B
53/148
C
38/155
D
40/208
E
15/83
F
0/15
G
5/74
H
2/54
I
21/59
J
24/170
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-1: Korotkevich
+
1:40
+
0:39
+
0:28
+
0:17
+2
1:53
-
+2
4:49
+1
4:12
+
2:27
+
2:58
9126335%0.72
2.
Pigs and Hedgehogs: Gozman, Isenbaev, Stankevich
+2
2:45
+1
0:38
+
2:07
+
0:56
+3
1:12
-2
4:59
+
1:53
-3
5:00
+1
3:18
+1
2:26
8107550%0.68
3.
Kharkiv NU #1 SobolevTeam: Sobolev_D, Sobolev_E, Chelnokov
+
2:51
+
1:14
+3
0:46
+3
1:26
+
3:18
-
+1
4:40
-
+2
3:36
+
1:56
8136752%0.68
4.
Saratov SU Retired: Bondarenko, Matov
+
3:30
+
1:24
+
3:08
+
0:34
+1
3:55
-
+6
4:48
-
+
2:08
+
2:27
8145446%0.68
5.
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Kumok, Kornakov, Astakhov
+2
3:22
+1
1:52
+
1:24
+
1:04
+2
2:32
-
-
+5
4:49
+
3:33
+
2:27
8146355%0.69
6.
Moscow SU ST: Rogulenko, Kaluzhin, Fedorov
+
1:58
+
1:33
+
0:34
+1
1:18
+5
2:58
-9
5:00
-2
4:09
-
+
3:36
+
2:22
797946%0.65
7.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Vadimov, Shmelev
+1
3:19
+
1:07
+
0:52
+
0:59
+2
3:52
-
-
-4
4:59
+
3:25
+1
2:15
7102936%0.65
8.
Kyiv NU RAVEman: Raichuk
+2
2:59
+
1:01
+1
0:34
+
0:44
+5
4:13
-
-
-1
4:33
+
2:04
+4
3:46
7116163%0.65
9.
Petr team: Levin, Khalyavin
+2
1:51
+1
1:26
+1
1:47
+1
2:21
-3
4:42
-
+5
4:58
-
+
3:06
+1
3:45
7137461%0.66
10.
Moscow IPT Waterogers: Gimadeev, Dlougach, Shishkin
+
2:49
+
1:15
+
3:49
+6
1:50
+1
4:52
-
-
-3
5:00
+
3:19
+1
2:30
7138453%0.65
11.
SPbSU ITMO 2: Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov
+2
1:45
+1
1:41
+1
3:30
+1
2:13
+1
2:51
-
-1
4:52
-5
4:56
+2
3:47
+6
4:06
7147366%0.65
12.
BelarusianSU SurpriseTeam: Metelsky, Irzhavsky, Tolstikov
+3
3:27
+1
0:46
+1
1:07
+1
1:38
+2
4:57
-
-
-
+1
4:18
+12
2:40
7155375%0.65
13.
Saratov SU #2: Ivanov, Rakhov, Kuznetsov
-5
4:58
+1
1:13
+
1:33
+
0:42
+
3:43
-3
4:54
-
-
+
2:41
+2
3:04
683633%0.63
14-15.
Donetsk NU United: Lunyov, Lomonos, Kuskov
+
3:25
+1
1:13
+1
2:44
-23
4:58
+
4:07
-
-
-4
4:59
+
3:02
+
1:06
697725%0.67
14-15.
Belarusian SU #2: Pronin, Kolesov, Gritskevich
+1
4:36
+
1:33
+
0:48
+1
1:15
-4
5:00
-
-
-
+3
3:45
+1
2:20
697750%0.62
16.
SPbSU ITMO 1: Kapun, Kever, Nigmatullin
+2
3:49
+
1:11
+
2:46
+
1:25
+3
4:46
-
-
-9
5:00
-
+
3:14
6113145%0.63
17.
Tavrida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints
-3
4:39
+1
2:04
+
1:09
+
0:35
+
2:56
-
-
-
+2
4:57
-2
4:51
576137%0.61
18.
Kyiv NU Rizvanov: Rizvanov
-7
4:53
+
2:23
+
0:40
+
1:04
-
-
-
-
+3
2:50
+8
3:33
585068%0.59
19.
Novosibirsk SU 1 Packages: Kurtov, Shcherbina, Zaitcev
-
+2
1:46
+
0:40
+4
2:09
-13
4:59
-
-
-
+
2:48
-2
3:54
456360%0.55
20.
Belarusian SU #1 Kuplyu Moped!: Pisarchyk, Udovichenko, Yarats
-5
4:42
+
1:59
+
1:08
+2
1:28
-
-
-
-
+1
4:00
-
457542%0.55
21.
Perm SU REMember: Ponomarev, Sergeev, Serovikov
-4
4:38
+
1:48
-
+1
0:56
-
-
-
-
+
3:07
+3
3:27
463850%0.59
22.
Ural FU + Izhevsk STU: Fetisov, Kuzyakov
-
+2
3:48
+1
0:35
+3
3:01
-10
5:00
-
-
-
+
1:32
-
465660%0.55
23.
HSE AOP: Babin, Vedernikov
+
3:40
+
4:21
+
1:03
+1
2:10
-5
4:58
-
-
-
-
-15
4:50
469420%0.56
24.
Tbilisi SU All In: Jimsheleishvili, Mamageishvili, Saghinadze
-10
5:00
+
0:57
+2
3:16
+
0:39
-
-
-
-
-2
4:42
+7
4:14
472669%0.54
25.
Tavrida NU TTL300: Barinov, Krestyannikov, Barykin
-
+1
1:18
+
0:39
+5
2:45
-
-
-
-10
4:58
-
+6
4:45
480775%0.54
26.
Belarusian SU #4 (L)aBSUrd: Bogdanov, Sobol, Kalinnikov
-
+1
3:38
+1
1:32
+1
4:02
-
-
-
-
-3
5:00
+5
2:19
485166%0.54
27.
SPbSU 4: Karpov, Avdyukhin, Udalov
+1
1:37
+
4:39
+
3:47
+3
4:23
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:55
494650%0.56
28.
Kyiv NU BZFlags: Tverdokhlib, Maksay, Yedemskiy
-
+1
1:31
+
0:19
+
0:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
318325%0.49
29.
Belarusian SU #5: Zhgirovski, Malevich, Belahlazau
-
+1
1:53
+
2:26
+3
1:04
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:54
340357%0.49
30.
Izhevsk STU + Ural FU: Burlakov, Gatin, Fetisov
-
+1
1:49
+
1:07
+2
3:09
-
-
-
-
-8
4:59
-
342550%0.49
31.
Altai STU #1: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov
-
+1
2:44
+1
1:28
+3
2:29
-1
4:35
-
-
-
-6
4:54
-4
5:00
350162%0.49
32.
Moscow SU 04: Permin, Mazurik, Kuzmin
-
+
2:35
+
1:53
-
-1
3:32
-
-
-
-
+1
4:29
355725%0.55
33.
Saratov SU #3: Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov
-
+
3:48
+3
1:37
+1
2:48
-
-1
4:58
-33
5:00
-
-
-
357357%0.49
34.
Perm SU#2: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin
-
+
3:12
+
4:31
+2
2:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
362340%0.49
35.
SPbSU ITMO 4: Aksenov, Demyanyuk
-15
5:00
+1
1:00
-
+5
4:23
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:37
368070%0.54
36.
Saratov SU #1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer
+
4:38
+
3:20
-4
4:59
+4
2:25
-
-
-3
4:46
-
-
-
370357%0.56
37.
South Ural SU Pure Synergy: Tsybulevsky, Bich, Shkabara
-
+3
4:23
+
1:20
+3
4:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
371966%0.49
38.
Tbilisi SU Mglebeee: Bogdanov, Merabishvili, Varamashvili
-
+2
3:20
+1
2:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
4:34
374870%0.55
39.
Vinnytsia NTU [wRabbits]: Nevidomy, Stakh, Kashubin
+
4:30
+1
3:27
-
+5
2:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
376166%0.56
40.
Tyumen SU: Prudaev
-
+1
0:38
+
0:47
-3
4:07
-3
2:05
-
-
-
-
-
210533%0.46
41.
Kharkiv NU of RE #1 KhNURE_Team: Skorik, Driuk, Kozhevin
-
+
1:59
+
1:59
-6
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
22380%0.46
42.
Moscow SU Room 315: Ignatev, Artyukhin, Paramonov
-
+1
2:11
-
+2
1:28
-
-
-
-
-
-10
4:49
227960%0.45
43.
MEPhI #1: Alushin
-
+
2:52
-
+2
2:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
235350%0.45
44.
Tbilisi SU Scadoosh: Gabisonia, Kutsia, Salia
-
+
2:24
-2
1:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-15
5:00
11440%0.38
45.
South Ural SU Inception: Bich, Bogatyrev, Vasilenko
-
+1
2:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:31
118350%0.38
46.
Moscow SU AllStars: Shapichev, Panov
-
-
-2
0:44
+5
1:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
120683%0.53
47.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 3: Mandzulashvili, Skhirtladze_G, Darbuashvili
-
+2
3:11
-7
4:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
123166%0.38
48.
Belarusian SU #6: Chernevich, Chernyi, Stepa
-
+
4:23
-4
1:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-20
5:00
12630%0.38
49.
Qafqaz U 1 (old 4): Maharov, Agayev_R, Agayev_V
-
+3
3:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
128575%0.38
50.
Tbilisi SU 2^64: Barbakadze, Peikrishvili
-
+4
3:35
-6
2:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
129580%0.38
51.
Moscow AI #3: Fedotov, Dubova
-
-
-
+5
3:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
131783%0.53
52.
Tbilisi IBSU 2: Gandiliani, Chelishvili, Zarkua_N
-
+2
4:49
-1
0:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
132966%0.38
53.
Tbilisi SU #4: Isakaze, Megreli, Shavgulidze
-
+3
4:41
-
-3
4:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
134175%0.38
54.
SPbSU ITMO 3: Komarov, Mayorov, Melnikov
-
+7
3:23
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:53
-4
4:40
-
134387%0.38
55.
Qafqaz U 2 (old 3): Novruzov, Valizade, Soltanzade
-
+6
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
141885%0.38
56.
Moscow AI #8: Prostov, Shelukhin
-
-
+18
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
165194%0.55
57-85.
Belarusian SU #12 USB Team: Brzezinsky, Malyshev, Kirichenkov
-
-4
4:52
-16
3:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:15
000%0.00
57-85.
Moscow SU Detritus: Brovar', Zolotov, Tabolin
-
-
-
-18
3:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
57-85.
Tbilisi FreeUni Stack Overflow: Kvaratskhelia, Mumladze, Chakvetadze
-
-
-
-13
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
57-85.
Moscow AI #2: Dolgov, Sambukova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9
3:50
-4
3:53
-
-
000%0.00
57-85.
Tbilisi FreeUni Javadoc: Kikolashvili, Kervalishvili, Iobashvili
-
-
-5
4:04
-1
3:57
-1
3:58
-
-1
3:53
-2
4:21
-
-1
3:51
000%0.00
57-85.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 1: Nadiradze, Svanidze
-
-5
3:30
-4
2:46
-2
4:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
57-85.
Tbilisi IBSU 1: Beridze, Kupatadze_M, Kupatadze_Z
-
-3
1:33
-5
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:30
000%0.00
57-85.
Tbilisi SANGU 5: Mania, Chkheidze, Makatsaria
-
-
-
-7
4:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
57-85.
Tbilisi FreeUni ADA: Chitashvili, Danelia, Gorgadze
-
-1
4:06
-6
4:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
57-85.
SCH_Tbilisi Glory_Aluda 1: Gogniashvili, Barnaveli, Kharabadze
-
-7
1:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
57-85.
Kharkiv NTU PI #2 iddqd: Bichurin, Lysychkin, Yakovlev
-
-3
3:07
-4
0:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
57-85.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 0: Skhirtladze_J, Svanadze, Aziziani
-
-6
4:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
57-85.
Tbilisi SU+42: I_Darbuashvili, T_Merabishvili, Pataraia
-
-
-5
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
57-85.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 5: Tabatadze_V, Machaidze_E, Tsakadze_D
-
-2
4:20
-
-
-
-
-3
3:06
-
-
-
000%0.00
57-85.
baku08
-
-3
2:04
-
-2
1:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
57-85.
Baku SU 1: Najafov, Yusubov, Mansimov
-
-
-5
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
57-85.
Tbilisi MIA Titans: Kazaryan, Khutsishvili, Tsinadze
-
-
-2
2:01
-2
5:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
57-85.
Georgian TU 1: Koriani, Osipovi, Dzneladze
-
-
-
-3
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:50
000%0.00
57-85.
Vinnytsia NTU Mykhalevskyi: Mykhalevskyi
-
-
-
-4
0:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
57-85.
Tbilisi SANGU 1: Kupatadze, Atabegashvili
-
-1
3:39
-2
2:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
57-85.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 2: Khaduri_I, Khaduri_N, Khinchakadze_G
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:01
-
-
-
000%0.00
57-85.
SCH_Tbilisi MIX-Team: Barnabishvili_S, Sakevarashvili_A
-
-
-1
4:54
-2
3:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
57-85.
Moscow AI #4: Kirilishin, Zernin
-
-3
2:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
57-85.
Astrakhan SU #1: Gorbachev, Gorbacheva, Kobelkova
-
-
-
-1
0:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
57-85.
donetsk37
-
-1
0:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
57-85.
Tbilisi IFG 1: Jojua, Apkhaidze, Kasradze
-
-1
1:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
57-85.
Georgian TU: Kokaia, Dzneladze, Osipovi
-
-
-1
4:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
57-85.
spb45
-
-
-
-1
2:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
57-85.
Udmurt SU: Abizyaev, Urbanovich, Kibardin
-
-
-
-1
0:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:8614815520883157454591701052
Accepted:19
(22%)
53
(35%)
38
(24%)
40
(19%)
15
(18%)
0
(0%)
5
(6%)
2
(3%)
21
(35%)
24
(14%)
217
(20%)
Dirt:18
(48%)
55
(50%)
35
(47%)
76
(65%)
27
(64%)
0
(0%)
14
(73%)
6
(75%)
15
(41%)
64
(72%)
310
(58%)
Wrong Answers:35
(40%)
81
(54%)
61
(39%)
111
(53%)
33
(39%)
6
(40%)
40
(54%)
8
(14%)
37
(62%)
82
(48%)
494
(46%)
Time Limits:25
(29%)
8
(5%)
20
(12%)
45
(21%)
26
(31%)
6
(40%)
25
(33%)
27
(50%)
0
(0%)
45
(26%)
227
(21%)
Run-Time Errors:7
(8%)
5
(3%)
19
(12%)
6
(2%)
9
(10%)
3
(20%)
1
(1%)
7
(12%)
1
(1%)
13
(7%)
71
(6%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
1
(0%)
13
(8%)
5
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(3%)
28
(2%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(2%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
10
(18%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
15
(1%)