Кубок И.Н. Векуа - 2009

Ilya N.Vekua
 

Кубок И.Н. Векуа -2009. Открытый командный турнир.

Last success: 04:58:45, Kyiv NU Exploited: Korotkov, Smelov, Tantsyura, problem D
Last Submit: 04:59:56, Moscow SU Unpredictable: Kornakov, Gusakov, Razenshteyn, problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
52/159
B
87/374
C
0/43
D
56/197
F
0/42
G
18/77
H
104/267
I
54/150
J
60/178
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Kornakov, Gusakov, Razenshteyn
+
1:02
+
0:52
-7
5:00
+
0:37
-4
3:34
+
2:23
+
0:11
+
1:11
+
1:37
74730%0.57
2.
SPb SU Drink Less: Antipov, Levin, Smirnov
+
1:26
+
0:25
-
+
1:57
-7
5:00
+
3:42
+
1:12
+
2:08
+1
2:58
784812%0.57
3.
Novosibirsk SU: Butyugin, Gatilov, Kuzkokov
+
3:08
+1
2:36
-
+2
1:39
-
+
2:30
+
0:15
+1
0:22
+
3:17
790736%0.57
4.
Saratov SU #2: Ivanov, Kreys, Rakhov
+1
3:00
+1
0:54
-
+
1:20
-11
5:00
+
2:11
+
0:49
+
2:46
+
3:28
790822%0.57
5.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Shmelev, Vadimov
+
3:22
+1
0:22
-
+2
2:57
-5
4:54
+1
2:25
+
1:01
+1
0:42
+
3:34
796341%0.57
6.
Kharkiv NTU PI #1 IF: Dzhulgakov
+2
2:29
+
0:12
-
+1
3:23
-
+
4:05
+
0:34
+1
2:49
+
1:18
797036%0.57
7.
Moscow SU Cubic: Kumok, Tikhomirov, Kolesnichenko
+
1:32
+
0:38
-
+
1:55
-
+5
4:39
+
0:43
+
1:49
+2
3:13
7100950%0.57
8.
Kyiv NU Pointless: Grynenko, Simonenko, Neyter
+2
1:26
+
0:58
-
+
2:06
-
+3
4:24
+2
1:09
+
1:21
+2
2:42
7102656%0.57
9.
Belarusian SU #3 Kuplyu Moped!: Pisarchyk, Udovichenko, Yarats
+2
3:41
+
0:05
-
+
1:04
-
+
3:17
+1
0:38
+2
4:45
+
2:03
7103341%0.57
10.
Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
+2
3:28
+2
2:30
-
+
1:05
-2
5:00
+
3:24
+
0:22
+
4:08
+
1:49
7108636%0.57
11.
Lviv NU Scorpions: Biletskyy, Korkuna, Babilya
+
2:36
+
1:17
-
+2
2:11
-2
5:00
+1
4:22
+
1:05
+1
2:23
+
2:58
7109236%0.57
12.
OrelSTU Dmitry: Zhukov
+
3:49
+3
1:28
-
+1
1:50
-
+1
3:24
+
0:21
+1
2:25
+
4:35
7119246%0.57
13.
PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy
+
3:29
+1
1:42
-20
5:00
+3
3:44
-
+4
2:42
+
0:16
+2
2:17
+
3:16
7124658%0.57
14.
Kyiv NU Anton: Raichuk
+
1:29
+1
0:16
-
+
0:46
-6
3:25
-9
4:59
+1
0:31
+
0:56
+
2:05
640325%0.52
15.
Belarusian SU Surprise Team: Metelsky, Irzhavski
+
1:35
+1
0:13
-
+
1:19
-
-5
4:58
+
0:33
+
1:59
+2
2:18
653733%0.52
16.
Kyiv NU DDragons: Rizvanov, Bacherikov
+1
1:31
+1
0:12
-
+1
0:57
-2
2:37
-5
4:58
+
0:37
+2
2:26
+
4:38
672145%0.52
17.
SCH_Gomel: Korotkevich
+
2:23
+
0:32
-
+3
4:16
-
-2
4:57
+
0:42
+
1:48
+
1:42
674333%0.52
18.
Tavrida NU TNU2: Mangylov, Milanin, Vints
+
3:44
+
0:08
-
+
2:58
-
-4
5:00
+
0:37
+1
3:08
+
1:48
676314%0.52
19.
Perm SU#1: Ponomarev, Sergeev, Serovikov
+
2:38
+
0:11
-
+
2:01
-
-
+1
1:39
+1
3:26
+
4:03
687825%0.52
20.
APTU RAS: Mishunin, Sokolov, Yaroslavtsev
+3
2:38
+1
0:39
-
+
1:48
-
-
+
1:09
+1
2:46
+1
3:57
689750%0.52
21.
Kyiv NU BZFlags: Tverdokhlib, Maksay, Yedemskiy
+
2:28
+
0:16
-
+1
2:03
-
-
+1
1:21
+3
4:14
+
3:23
692545%0.52
22.
NTU of Ukraine KPI #1: Korduban, Kostyeyev, Sliusarenko
+
2:11
+
0:10
-
-
-
+
3:26
+
0:43
+
4:16
+3
3:46
693233%0.57
23.
Novosibirsk SU #1: Atuchin, Kurtov, Sorokin
+1
2:27
+
0:19
-
+3
1:41
-
-
+
0:45
+3
3:50
+
4:39
696153%0.52
24.
Izhevsk STU Epical: Skidanov
+
1:27
+1
0:27
-
+4
4:10
-
-1
0:40
+1
0:42
+2
2:24
+4
3:04
697466%0.52
25.
Petr team: Kulikov, Levin
+
3:43
+
0:37
-
+6
2:26
-
-7
5:00
+3
0:40
+1
2:01
+3
3:33
6104068%0.52
26.
Ufa SATU TurtleCommander: Gumerov, Lezhankin, Ripatti
+
2:16
+
0:14
-
+
4:08
-
-
+
0:53
+3
4:57
+
4:24
6107233%0.52
27.
Vinnytsia NTU VNTU: Nevidomyi
+
3:40
+
0:20
-
+
2:39
-
-
+2
1:59
+
3:23
+2
4:39
6108040%0.52
28.
Belarusian SU #1: Pronin, Rudol, Tikhon
+
2:21
+
0:33
-
+
2:43
-
-
+
0:28
+11
4:32
+1
3:58
6111566%0.52
29.
Moscow SU SE: Minyaylov, Devyatov
+
4:09
+
0:19
-
+3
2:50
-
-2
5:00
+2
1:39
+
2:25
+3
4:55
6113757%0.52
30.
Belarusian SU #2: Tolstikov, Lobanov, Bogdanov
+2
3:23
+3
2:24
-
+2
2:04
-
-
+
1:20
+
1:42
+3
4:58
6115162%0.52
31.
Sofia U The Jack: Tomov, Georgiev, Avramov
+1
4:57
+
2:21
-
+
0:57
-
-
+
1:44
+2
3:51
+1
4:25
6117540%0.52
32.
Ural SU Wine: Burmistrov, Dublennykh, Kurpilyanskiy
+
2:13
+1
0:21
-
+
4:19
-
-
+1
1:16
+7
3:44
+
4:55
6118860%0.52
33.
Ural SU Eugene: Kurpilyanskiy
+
3:51
+
0:24
-
-1
4:09
-
-
+
0:55
+1
2:00
+1
3:05
565528%0.50
34.
Belarusian SU #10: Bandarenka
+1
2:24
+
0:42
-
+3
3:58
-
-
+
1:05
+
2:49
-3
4:53
573844%0.51
35.
Tomsk SU 1: Chadnov, Panin, Kolupaev
-3
3:58
+1
2:15
-
+
1:09
-
-2
2:14
+1
0:48
+
2:59
+1
4:15
574637%0.50
36.
minsk26
+1
3:42
+2
0:31
-
+
1:05
-
-
+
1:48
-
+
4:40
576637%0.50
37.
Novosibirsk SU #2 Burning: Vasilevsky, Scherbina, Golubev
+
3:17
+1
0:45
-
+1
4:09
-
-
+1
2:04
+2
2:17
-
585250%0.51
38.
Ural STU Frogs: Fetisov, Kiselev, Yakob
+
3:07
+1
0:11
-
+4
2:15
-
-
+1
1:57
-2
4:31
+3
4:22
589264%0.50
39.
Moscow IPT: Pimenov, Gorshenin, Davydov
+3
4:54
+2
0:14
-
-3
1:43
-
-
+1
1:59
+1
1:12
+2
3:36
589564%0.50
40.
Izhevsk STU Imba: Kuzyakov, Kamashev, Chudinovskikh
-9
4:36
+1
2:25
-
+
3:33
-
-1
4:50
+1
4:01
+
3:11
+
1:41
593128%0.50
41.
South Ural SU Thinkers: Bich, Vasilenko, Mayorov
-
+9
1:44
-
+
2:30
-3
4:51
+
3:21
+
1:11
-
+2
4:46
5103268%0.55
42.
SPb SU: Bankevich, Gladkikh
+
2:37
+1
0:32
-
+1
2:15
-
-
+
1:09
-1
4:58
-1
4:56
443333%0.48
43.
Tbilisi SU #1: Lekveishvili, Tvalchrelidze, Nadiradze
+3
3:13
+
0:23
-
-
-
-
+
0:55
+
4:00
-4
5:00
457142%0.48
44.
Ural SU Quickov: Komarov, Rubinchik
+
4:00
+1
0:28
-
+1
2:34
-
-
+1
1:47
-
-
458942%0.48
45.
Ural SU Team.GOV: Efremov, Fominykh, Kantorov
-
+
0:27
-
+1
3:06
-
-
+
1:38
-
+
4:20
459120%0.47
46.
Vyatka SU #1: Stolbova, Chistyakov, Vyaznikov
-12
4:54
+
0:18
-
-2
4:38
-
-
+1
1:28
+
3:30
+3
3:28
460450%0.47
47.
Saratov SU #3: Davydov, Kudryashov, Stepanenko
+1
2:56
+4
3:14
-
+
1:58
-
-1
4:00
+
0:49
-
-
463755%0.48
48.
Izhevsk STU #2: Gatin, Kuvshinov, Zhujkov
-3
4:27
+
0:20
-
-
-
-
+1
1:00
+
4:47
+2
3:36
464342%0.47
49.
Orel STU #1: Vetrov, Kouprin, Valuhova
-
+1
2:32
-
+
2:41
-
-
+
1:51
-
+
4:45
472920%0.47
50.
Volgograd STU #1: Chalyshev, Zhorin, Zarutsky
-
+2
0:37
-
-1
0:59
-
-
+1
2:26
+3
2:20
+
4:47
473060%0.47
51.
Sofia U Rampage: Prisadnikov, Acev, Marchev
+1
4:18
+2
1:08
-
+7
3:42
-
-
+
1:48
-1
4:55
-
485671%0.48
52.
Donetsk NU #1: Lunyov, Kuskov, Lomonos
-
-12
4:54
-
+
4:14
-
+
3:29
-7
5:00
+1
2:51
+
4:17
491120%0.67
53.
Kharkiv NU #2 SobolevTeam: Sobolev, Sobolev, Grizun
-
+1
4:54
-
-
-
-
+1
1:29
+
4:33
+3
2:47
492355%0.47
54.
Kyiv NU Exploited: Korotkov, Smelov, Tantsyura
+2
4:02
+1
1:03
-
+8
4:59
-
-
+6
4:46
-
-
4123080%0.48
55.
Tomsk USUR: Boyko, Pak, Sherstoboev
+1
2:26
+
0:29
-
-
-
-
+
0:55
-1
2:53
-
325025%0.44
56.
BSUIR1 IRTream: Ropan, Vorobyov
-1
4:06
+1
0:33
-
+1
2:10
-
-
+
1:17
-
-
328040%0.43
57.
Tyumen SU 1: Chernenkov, Pidzhakov, Prudaev
-
+
0:20
-15
4:43
-5
2:42
-
-
+
0:51
-
+5
3:29
338062%0.42
58.
Tbilisi SANGU #1: Bogdanov, Rukhadze, Rachvelishvili
-
+
2:00
-
-4
3:32
-
-
+
0:53
-
+1
3:14
338725%0.42
59.
Saratov SU #4: Akimov, Kuznetsov, Levshunov
-
-3
4:52
-
+
1:14
-
+2
3:57
+
0:41
-
-
339240%0.59
60.
Ufa SATU TeamSonic: Akhmetzyanov, Maryin, Nefedov
-7
4:19
+
1:00
-
+1
2:31
-
-
+
2:47
-
-
339825%0.43
61.
SCH_Saratov PhTL#1: Gerasimov, Sadkov, Kunyavsky
+4
3:34
+1
0:23
-
-
-
-
+
1:06
-
-5
4:59
340362%0.44
62.
Belarusian SU #18: Zhgirouski, Malevich
-
+
0:10
-
-
-
-
+1
2:20
-
+5
2:32
342266%0.42
63.
Buryat SU Wunschpunsch: Bragin, Baldanova, Skvortsov
-
+
0:10
-
+2
2:12
-
-
+1
4:25
-
-
346750%0.43
64.
Sofia U LSBG: Strandgev, Strandgev, Georgiev
-5
4:10
+1
3:22
-
-4
2:01
-
-
+1
1:16
+
3:02
-
350040%0.43
65.
Belarusian SU #8: Bogatov, Blizniuk, Kudelich
-
+
0:25
-
-
-
-
+2
2:08
-
+3
4:14
350762%0.42
66.
Udmurt SU: Abizyaev, Bikov, Urbanovich
-12
4:35
-
-
+
1:35
-
-
+4
1:08
+1
4:07
-2
4:58
351062%0.50
67.
Tbilisi SU #2: Saghinadze, Mamageishvili, Lutsenko
-
+5
2:01
-
-
-
-
+
1:49
+1
3:05
-2
4:59
353566%0.43
68.
Far Eastern NU 1: Tuphanov, Zhuplev, Burago
+2
3:07
+3
3:47
-
-2
4:43
-
-
+
0:33
-
-
354762%0.44
69.
Sofia U Shumensko: Ivanov, Enchev, Nedev
-
+
1:08
-
+
4:22
-
-
+
3:58
-2
5:00
-
35680%0.43
70.
Moscow SU Chublos: Ignatyev, Paramonov, Shapichev
-
-1
0:56
-
+
3:48
-
-
+1
2:17
+1
2:49
-
357440%0.50
71.
Moscow IPT: Gimadeev, Shishkin, Vlasov
-
+4
2:45
-
-
-
-
+
3:58
+
1:33
-1
4:56
357657%0.43
72.
Moscow EPhI #1: Osmakov, Alushin, Ichetovkin
-
+
1:57
-
-
-
-
+2
2:00
-
+2
4:31
358857%0.42
73.
Tavrida NU TNU3: Barnasheva, Shtuka
-
+5
1:58
-
-1
4:21
-
-
+1
2:56
-3
4:59
+4
3:33
370776%0.42
74.
HSE AOP: Tkachev, Vedernikov, Babin
-1
4:48
+2
2:31
-
+1
4:36
-
-
+1
3:31
-
-6
3:40
371857%0.43
75.
Ural SU Dissendium: Dolgorukov, Soboleva, Tekhazheva
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:58
+1
1:22
-
+2
4:40
378066%0.58
76.
Tavrida NU TNU1: Barinov, Barykin
-
+
0:13
-
-
-
-
+
0:34
-
-
2470%0.34
77.
Kazakh-British TU: Iglikov
-
+1
0:42
-
-5
1:32
-
-
+
0:27
-
-
28933%0.34
78.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-2: Malyshev, Verutin, Kaminsky
-
+1
1:14
-
-3
3:29
-
-
+
0:44
-
-
213833%0.34
79.
Kharkiv NU of RE #1 KHNURE TEAM: Skorik, Driuk
-
+
0:13
-
-9
4:55
-
-
+
2:15
-
-
21480%0.34
80.
Latvian_U_BOB: Barbans
+
2:05
-2
1:05
-
-2
3:41
-
-
+
0:32
-
-
21570%0.46
81.
Belarusian SU_2004: Naumenko
-
+
0:06
-
-
-
-
+6
1:36
-
-
222275%0.34
82.
spb11
-2
4:11
+
2:45
-
-
-
-
+
2:32
-
-
23170%0.34
83.
South Ural SU Strikers: Bogatyrev, Gainetdinov, Litichevskiy
-
+1
2:39
-
-
-
-
+
2:27
-
-1
4:55
232633%0.34
84.
Yerevan RAU Fenwick: Yeghiazaryan, Saribekyan, Piliposyan
-
+
0:55
-
-
-
-
-
-6
5:00
+1
4:21
233633%0.49
85.
Moscow SU Hamsters: Permin, Mazurik, Romov
-
-4
4:00
-
-
-
-
+1
1:04
+1
3:53
-4
4:56
233750%0.45
86.
South Ural SU 2: Artyomov, Sharipov, Sherstobitov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:44
-
+1
3:46
235033%0.43
87.
Tbilisi SU #4 AMI: Varamashvili, Kuchava, Nadareishvili
-
-7
4:59
-
-
-
-
+2
1:53
+2
3:04
-
237766%0.45
88.
Moscow SU Kazan: Lerner, Valiev, Salikhov
-
-19
2:46
-
-
-
-
+3
1:48
+2
3:23
-
241171%0.45
89.
SCH_Kutaisi: Tabidze, Ambroladze
-
-12
4:42
-
-
-
-
+
2:04
+5
3:36
-
244071%0.45
90.
Moscow IPT: Vol'shin, Afanas'ev, Pleshakov
+1
4:51
-2
3:31
-
-
-
-
+2
1:41
-7
5:00
-
245260%0.46
91-92.
Novosibirsk SU #4 FIT+SUNC: Arykov, Pashkin, Teymurov
-1
3:22
-
-
-3
1:55
-
-
+2
4:44
+
2:09
-
245350%0.45
91-92.
Latvian U SORRI: Opmanis, Stepanovs, Iraids
+1
4:59
-2
5:00
-1
2:09
-
-
-
+
2:14
-
-
245333%0.46
93.
Gomel SU GSU-2: Korzhik, Veraksich, Timoshkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:11
-
+2
4:43
255466%0.43
94.
Moscow AI #3: Dubova, Fedotov, Velitsky
-
+6
4:57
-
-
-
-
+1
2:21
-
-
257877%0.34
95.
Belarusian SU #5: Statkevich, Murashko
-
+2
4:18
-
-
-
-
+4
3:34
-
-
259275%0.34
96.
SCH_Shumen Sch A&B: Hristov
+4
3:47
-9
2:54
-
-
-
-
+9
1:50
-
-
259786%0.46
97.
BSUIR3 ShIK: Shuhayev, Ivanenko, Kulitskiy
-
+3
4:34
-
-1
5:00
-
-
+3
3:51
-
-
262575%0.34
98.
Moscow IPT: Anikushin, Kislenko, Losev
-
-3
1:21
-
-2
5:00
-
-
+
4:16
-
+12
3:28
270485%0.43
99.
Magnitogorsk STU Rustam: Yuzmukhametov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:52
-
-
1520%0.28
100.
Moscow AI #2: Kyssa, Nikitin, Sokolov
-
-4
3:49
-
-
-
-
+
1:12
-
-
1720%0.28
101.
Ufa SATU IlnurTeam: Gadelshin
-
+1
1:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19250%0.40
102.
Kharkiv NU of RE #2 HardCode: Kozhevin, Sergeenkov, Shvachenko
-
-13
4:19
-
-
-
-
+
1:51
-
-
11110%0.28
103.
Belarusian SU #15: Artiukhov, Shibeko
-
-8
4:56
-
+
2:13
-
-
-
-
-
11330%0.61
104.
Perm SU #4: Osherov, Spirihin, Valeev
-
+2
1:44
-
-
-
-
-1
3:17
-
-
114466%0.40
105.
Belarusian SU #6: Bogomolov, Poleschuk, Kartynnik
-
-6
2:01
-
-8
4:46
-
-
+
2:32
-
-
11520%0.28
106.
Grodno SU GrSU2: Petrukovich, Kursava, Anishchanka
-
+1
2:24
-
-
-
-
-5
4:54
-
-
116450%0.40
107.
Belarusian SU #12: Yakubenko, Izmer, Liamtsev
-
-
-
-2
4:06
-
-
+3
1:52
-
-
117275%0.28
108.
Belarusian SU #7: Sliusarau, Belyi, Stepa
-
-1
3:37
-
-
-
-
+3
3:08
-
-
124875%0.28
109.
Moscow AI #6: Makarov, Shashin, Shtykov
-
-6
3:51
-
-
-
-
+4
2:52
-
-
125280%0.28
110.
Yerevan RAU Checkmate: Gevorgyan, Hovsepyan, Tsirunyan
-
-
-
-2
4:13
-
-
-
-
+1
3:59
125950%0.58
111.
Grodno SU GrSU1: Zdanchuk, Dzichkouski, Safonava
-
+
4:24
-
-1
1:57
-
-
-
-
-2
3:26
12640%0.40
112.
Moscow IPT: Koshman
-
-4
4:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:15
127550%0.58
113.
Moscow IPT: Krohina, Rukhovich, Taran
+1
4:25
-1
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
128550%0.64
114.
Moscow SU Eureka: Mokrousov, Gitman
-
+5
3:11
-
-
-
-
-2
5:00
-
-
129183%0.40
115-116.
Tbilisi SU #3: Kutsia, Gabisonia, Barbakadze
-
+1
4:35
-
-
-
-
-5
3:41
-
-
129550%0.40
115-116.
Belarusian SU #14: Konovalov, Sobol, Kosiarsky
-
-1
4:31
-
+
4:55
-
-
-7
3:29
-
-
12950%0.61
117.
minsk19
-
-3
3:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:34
131466%0.58
118.
Moscow AI #8: Krochak, Prostov, Shelukhin
-5
4:57
-1
1:08
-
-
-
-
+4
4:28
-
-
134880%0.28
119-144.
SCH_Shumen Sch A&B1: Kovachev, Ivanov
-
-8
2:35
-
-6
2:46
-
-
-6
4:13
-
-
000%0.00
119-144.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-3: Podtelkin, Nichiporchik, Gribanov
-
-10
4:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
119-144.
Moscow AI #4: Monakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:36
-
-
000%0.00
119-144.
NAU Kharkiv AI #2 Edit: Zavgorodny, Sokolov, Chechelnitsky
-
-3
1:31
-
-5
4:44
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
119-144.
Tbilisi IBSU #1: Beridze, Kupatadze, Zarqua
-
-5
1:43
-
-
-
-
-2
2:13
-
-
000%0.00
119-144.
Moscow AI #5: Guzanov, Ineev, Maslennikov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:54
-4
2:49
-
000%0.00
119-144.
Yerevan RAU Veterans: Grigoryan, Hovsepyan, Martirosyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:58
-
-
000%0.00
119-144.
Yerevan SU 1: Karapetyan, Kostandyan, Mnatsakanyan
-
-2
2:28
-
-
-
-
-4
1:50
-
-
000%0.00
119-144.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #2: Qartvelishvili, Giglemiani, Kakauridze
-
-4
2:08
-
-
-
-
-2
3:30
-
-
000%0.00
119-144.
Tbilisi SANGU +: Meldaze, Zarkua, Nemsadze
-
-6
2:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
119-144.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-4: Astashkevich, Artjuchov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:39
-
-
000%0.00
119-144.
Moscow AI #7: Dmitrieva, Kolesnik
-
-3
3:15
-
-2
2:58
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
119-144.
Moscow AI #9: Baskakov, Talalay, Checherinda
-
-5
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
119-144.
Moscow AI #11: Kildeev, Sysolatin
-
-3
3:04
-
-
-
-
-2
4:47
-
-
000%0.00
119-144.
Tbilisi SU Geo-French #1: Kasradze, Jojua,Apkhaidze
-
-4
4:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
119-144.
Baku SOA: Kerimzade, Kasumov, Rasulzade
-
-4
2:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
119-144.
Kharkiv NU of RE #8 409++: Nezhencev, Vodolazhskiy, Kotelnikov
-
-2
1:11
-
-1
1:43
-
-
-1
2:33
-
-
000%0.00
119-144.
Tomsk USUR Matreshki: Andreeva, Minin, Kupreichik
-3
3:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
119-144.
Tbilisi IBSU #2: Chelishvili, Gandiliani, Maisuradze
-
-1
3:11
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:10
-
000%0.00
119-144.
Tbilisi SANGU #2: Benidze, Jamburia, Gulitashvili
-
-3
2:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
119-144.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #1: Megreli, Begiashvili, Gandilian
-
-3
0:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
119-144.
Mozyr SPU #2: Levkovskiy, Goncharov, Borbashov
-
-1
1:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
119-144.
Tbilisi SU Geo-French #2: Ivanauri, Sharabidze, Ghutishvili
-
-1
3:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
119-144.
Tbilisi Chavchavadze U: Jijeishvili, Zarkua, Kavrelishvili
-
-1
2:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
119-144.
Belarusian SU #16: Sugako, Yurchik, Pavlenko
-
-
-
-1
3:57
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
119-144.
Moscow AI #10: Abyzov, Kirilishin, Panovsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:09
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:1593744319742772671501781487
Accepted:52
(32%)
87
(23%)
0
(0%)
56
(28%)
0
(0%)
18
(23%)
104
(38%)
54
(36%)
60
(33%)
431
(28%)
Dirt:43
(45%)
94
(51%)
0
(0%)
65
(53%)
0
(0%)
20
(52%)
95
(47%)
67
(55%)
87
(59%)
471
(52%)
Wrong Answers:75
(47%)
159
(42%)
23
(53%)
56
(28%)
4
(9%)
37
(48%)
64
(23%)
55
(36%)
70
(39%)
543
(36%)
Time Limits:22
(13%)
60
(16%)
12
(27%)
76
(38%)
35
(83%)
13
(16%)
53
(19%)
34
(22%)
23
(12%)
328
(22%)
Run-Time Errors:10
(6%)
62
(16%)
1
(2%)
6
(3%)
1
(2%)
9
(11%)
43
(16%)
7
(4%)
22
(12%)
161
(10%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
6
(1%)
7
(16%)
3
(1%)
2
(4%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(1%)
23
(1%)