Кубок И.Н. Векуа - 2008

Ilya N.Vekua
 

Кубок И.Н. Векуа -2008. Открытый командный турнир.

II Vekua Cup, team round.

Last success: 04:58:50, Novosibirsk SU #2: Sorokin, Vasilevsky, Kornienko, problem I
Last Submit: 04:59:27, Yerevan RAU #1: Piliposyan, Saribekyan, Grigoryan, problem G

PlaceTeam nameA
31/70
B
37/56
C
37/64
D
11/43
E
24/56
F
30/33
G
24/46
H
27/88
I
14/37
J
12/30
K
31/76
L
22/34
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Perm rem team: Mullakhanov
+
0:11
+
0:22
+
0:30
+
3:23
+
0:49
+
0:58
+
1:06
+
1:22
+
2:21
+
2:43
+
1:38
+
1:48
1210310%0.42
2.
Moscow SU x13: Kulikov, Levin
+
0:59
+
0:23
+
0:32
+
3:06
+
1:24
+
0:52
+
1:47
+
1:10
+
1:54
+1
3:20
+1
0:24
+2
2:22
12117325%0.42
3.
Kyiv NU #3: Raichuk, Rizvanov
+
0:42
+
0:16
+
0:12
+1
3:55
+
1:14
+
0:53
+
1:45
+1
1:03
+2
3:21
+
2:12
+1
0:35
+1
2:30
12123833%0.42
4.
Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
+
0:46
+
0:34
+
0:24
+
4:44
+
2:32
+
1:12
+
1:56
+1
1:01
+
3:19
+
2:57
+
0:10
+
1:30
1212857%0.42
5.
Moscow SU Special Edition: Halyavin, Popelyshev, Rumyantsev
+1
0:51
+
0:26
+
0:40
+1
4:02
+1
2:18
+
2:45
+
1:53
+1
0:27
+
3:35
+
3:17
+1
1:09
+
1:56
12149929%0.42
6.
Tbilisi SU #1: Jimsheleishvili, Lekveishvili, Rukhadze
+1
0:44
+
1:29
+
0:13
+
2:43
+1
1:22
+
1:44
+2
2:34
+
0:51
+4
4:15
+
3:46
+1
0:35
+
2:03
12151942%0.42
7.
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshteyn
+
0:46
+
0:27
+
0:12
+2
4:23
+
2:22
+1
1:12
+1
1:34
+
0:58
+3
3:56
+
2:38
+1
0:37
+
3:40
12152540%0.42
8.
Izhevsk STU: Kuzyakov, Kamashev
+
0:56
+
0:42
+
1:14
+4
4:50
+
2:13
+
1:24
+
1:51
+
1:39
+1
2:59
+1
4:19
+
0:15
+
2:35
12161733%0.42
9.
Kaliningrad SU LOSBastarDOS: Gritsenko, Vashhegin, Lipovsky
+2
2:07
+
0:18
+1
1:02
+1
4:18
+
3:09
+
0:32
+1
2:44
+
2:31
+1
4:40
+
3:50
+5
1:48
+3
3:19
12209853%0.42
10.
Perm SU #2: Churekov, Ponomarev, Sergeev
+
0:59
+1
0:49
+
0:29
-9
5:00
+5
4:13
+
1:38
+1
2:02
+
1:21
+1
2:45
+
4:29
+
1:11
+3
2:11
11154750%0.39
11.
Perm SU #1: Durakov, Krayev, Okunev
+
0:22
+
0:50
+1
0:38
-
+1
2:14
+
1:17
+
2:43
+
1:30
+1
3:41
-
+
1:00
+
3:11
10110623%0.36
12.
Novosibirsk SU #1: Gatilov, Kuz'kokov, Butyugin
+
1:10
+
0:35
+
0:50
-
+4
2:42
+
1:44
+
2:37
+
1:34
-2
4:56
+
4:10
+
0:25
+
3:07
10121428%0.36
13.
SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Leonov, Valtman
+
0:55
+1
0:35
+
0:23
-3
4:59
+
2:21
+1
2:40
+1
3:05
+1
1:59
+
3:32
-
+
1:05
+
4:02
10131728%0.36
14.
SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov
+
1:33
+
0:28
+
0:59
-8
4:59
+
2:53
+
2:05
+3
3:32
+
1:52
+2
4:36
-
+2
0:30
+
3:48
10147641%0.36
15.
Moscow HSE #1: Vedernikov,Tkachev
+
3:02
+
1:55
+
2:03
+1
4:42
+
3:41
+
2:34
+1
4:17
+
2:24
-
-
+
1:37
+
3:22
10181716%0.36
16.
Belarusian SU #2: Tolstikov, Lobanov, Blotski
+3
0:30
+1
0:58
+1
0:45
-
+
1:50
+
1:34
+
2:17
+
1:19
-
-5
4:14
+
1:06
+
2:55
989435%0.32
17.
SPb SU F1: Kulikov, Porozov, Zemlyansky
+
1:32
+
0:42
+
1:08
-
+1
3:21
+
2:21
+
4:54
+2
2:05
-
-
+1
0:29
+
3:58
9131030%0.32
18.
Novosibirsk SU #3 NSU42: Atuchin, Romanchenko, Staroletov
+1
1:33
+
1:47
+
1:21
-
+
3:25
+
2:46
+
4:01
+
2:34
-
-
+
2:04
+
4:48
9147910%0.32
19.
Izhevsk STU #41: Chudinovskih, Zhujkov, Zadumin
+9
3:40
+
0:37
+1
1:12
-
+1
4:50
+
1:48
+4
3:12
+1
4:06
-
+
3:01
+3
0:49
-
9177567%0.35
20.
Moscow SU: Babin, Minyajlov
+
1:50
+
0:48
+
0:33
-
+
3:24
+
2:01
+
2:22
+1
1:36
-
-1
4:59
+2
0:37
-
885127%0.30
21.
Siberian SUTI #1: Bakhturin, Rakitsky, Bakh
+
0:35
+
2:58
+2
1:34
-
+2
2:56
+
1:53
+
3:19
+1
2:35
-
-
+
0:46
-
8109638%0.30
22.
Novosibirsk SU #2: Sorokin, Vasilevsky, Kornienko
+1
1:33
+
0:25
+
1:51
-
-8
4:38
+
2:33
+
3:43
-1
0:44
+1
4:59
-
+
0:14
+2
4:05
8124333%0.34
23.
SPb SU Devils: Gladkih, Sidorov, Smirnov
+
1:29
+
1:01
+3
1:19
-
+5
4:46
+
2:13
-
+
1:46
-2
5:00
-
+1
1:12
+
4:33
8127952%0.31
24.
Yerevan RAU #1: Piliposyan, Saribekyan, Grigoryan
+
3:26
+
0:16
+1
0:38
+
4:28
-
+
3:36
-3
5:00
+4
2:10
-
-
+
1:21
+1
4:08
8132342%0.34
25.
Tbilisi SU #2: Saghinadze, Mamageishvili, Managadze
+
2:26
+
2:00
+
0:22
-1
4:57
+1
3:59
+
2:59
-
+1
0:46
-
-
+3
1:39
-
795141%0.28
26.
Belarusian SU #7: Bandarenka, Hancharou, Yarats
+
3:21
+
0:59
+1
0:35
-
-
+
3:46
-
+4
2:15
-
-
+4
2:28
+
2:58
7116256%0.29
27.
Tyumen SU #2 BearZ: Cherenkov, Prudaev, Grigor'ev
+2
3:49
+1
0:35
+2
2:53
-
-
+
2:49
+
2:24
+1
1:53
-3
4:24
-4
4:58
+5
1:45
-
7118861%0.28
28.
Ural STU Frogs: Fetisov, Kiselev, Olshvang
+1
2:51
+
2:04
+6
2:59
-
-
+
4:03
+3
4:31
+1
3:26
-
-1
4:55
+1
1:22
-
7151663%0.28
29.
Ural SU Supernova: Komarov, Golubev, Patskalyov
+2
3:56
+
0:44
+
0:12
-
-
-
-
-4
4:39
-
-4
4:59
+5
1:33
-
452563%0.21
30.
Orenburg SU Boojum: Chertkova, Savel'ev, Semenov
-2
3:26
+
1:22
+
1:42
-
+2
2:50
-
-
-3
3:59
-
-
-
-
339440%0.24
31.
Astrakhan SU #1 SoBG: Gorbachev, Zharikov, Il'in
-2
4:43
+
1:59
+1
2:50
-1
2:23
-
+
1:30
-2
3:17
-4
4:09
-
-
-2
1:55
-
339925%0.19
32.
Novosibirsk SU #15:
+1
3:33
+1
1:55
+
1:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
343140%0.19
33.
Novosibirsk SU #12 UFMS: Dudkin, Karpushin, Rayanov
-9
2:18
+1
2:51
+
3:16
-
-
+1
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
370140%0.19
34.
Volgograd STU #1: Chalyshev, Zhorin, Kivalin
-
+1
0:24
+2
1:52
-
-
-
-
-5
2:18
-
-
-
-
219660%0.14
35.
Donetsk NU #2 VIP: Kuzovkov, Lomonos, Timchuk
-
+1
1:26
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:47
-
-
+4
2:37
-
234371%0.21
36.
Novosibirsk SU+STU Diabolic: Ukolov, Shevelev, Ippolitov
-1
3:45
+3
3:32
+1
4:57
-
-
-
-
-5
1:52
-
-1
0:54
-
-
258966%0.14
37.
Sokhumi U: Nemsadze, Zarkua
-1
4:23
-2
2:01
+1
1:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
111050%0.14
38.
Siberian SUTI #2: Miroshnikov, Shalaru, Rogatnev
-
-1
0:57
+
2:13
-
-
-
-
-4
3:41
-
-
-
-
11330%0.14
39.
SCH_Batumi Nabsters: Kakhidze, Tsulukidze, Gvarishvili
+
2:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11390%0.28
40.
Donetsk NU #1 Fortune: Korolev, Kuskov, Neiman
-
+3
2:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
122375%0.14
41.
Yerevan RAU #2: Martirosyan, Shaginyan, Ovsepyan
-
-1
1:16
-2
1:56
-
-
-
-
-9
4:59
-
-
+2
3:07
-
122766%0.28
42-43.
Georgian STU: Arcvadze, Kufaradze, Kharchilava
-
-1
2:48
-1
4:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
42-43.
Batumi SU #2: Savulidi, Didmanidze, Voronkin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:705664435633468837307634633
Accepted:31
(44%)
37
(66%)
37
(57%)
11
(25%)
24
(42%)
30
(90%)
24
(52%)
27
(30%)
14
(37%)
12
(40%)
31
(40%)
22
(64%)
300
(47%)
Dirt:24
(43%)
14
(27%)
24
(39%)
10
(47%)
24
(50%)
3
(9%)
17
(41%)
20
(42%)
16
(53%)
2
(14%)
43
(58%)
12
(35%)
209
(41%)
Wrong Answers:30
(42%)
11
(19%)
21
(32%)
19
(44%)
27
(48%)
3
(9%)
20
(43%)
22
(25%)
4
(10%)
1
(3%)
40
(52%)
9
(26%)
207
(32%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
7
(12%)
1
(1%)
12
(27%)
5
(8%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
22
(25%)
12
(32%)
10
(33%)
5
(6%)
3
(8%)
77
(12%)
Run-Time Errors:8
(11%)
0
(0%)
4
(6%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(4%)
15
(17%)
7
(18%)
7
(23%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
43
(6%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
Memory Limits:1
(1%)
1
(1%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(0%)