Кубок И.Н. Векуа - 2007

Ilya N.Vekua
 

Кубок И.Н. Векуа -2007. Открытый командный турнир.

CBOSS Open Cup 2006-2007. Round 8. - , ..

Last success: 05:29:12, Kutaisi SU #2: Linchiki, Gogorishvili, Svanidze, problem A
Last Submit: 05:54:45, Moscow AI #8: Krochak, Prostov, Shelukhin, problem A

PlaceTeam nameA
96/371
B
1/60
C
0/8
D
17/194
E
83/391
F
4/19
G
20/217
H
14/100
I
103/239
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Moscow SU Special Edition: Halyavin, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin
+
0:24
-6
5:30
-
+1
2:36
+
0:31
+
1:11
+1
2:34
+
1:43
+
0:09
758822%0.62
2.
Moscow SU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko
+
0:33
+1
4:34
-
+
5:06
+
0:38
-
+1
2:16
+
2:37
+
0:43
7102722%0.63
3.
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Fonarev, Kornakov, Gusakov
+
0:53
-3
5:25
-
+1
3:22
+1
0:42
-
+1
2:31
+
1:29
+
0:20
661733%0.57
4.
Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
+
0:17
-8
5:28
-
+2
4:49
+2
0:42
-
+1
4:28
+
1:02
+
0:24
680245%0.57
5.
Saratov SU #3 Retired: Lazarev, Mirzayanov, Bezborodova
+1
1:08
-
-
+
2:23
+
0:19
-
+
3:27
+7
5:18
+
0:34
694957%0.57
6.
Saratov SU #3: Goldshtein, Klimov, Nazarov
+
0:18
-
-
+1
0:51
+1
1:13
-
+1
3:00
-2
5:28
+
0:43
542537%0.50
7.
Ural SU Osliki: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev
+
0:35
-1
1:36
-
+
1:17
+
0:46
-2
4:38
-13
5:47
+1
4:01
+1
0:09
544828%0.51
8.
Petr team: [Mavrin,] Mitrichev,[ Stankevich]
+
0:46
-
-
+
1:12
+1
0:15
-
+2
3:52
-4
4:05
+
0:36
546137%0.50
9.
Novosibirsk SU #2: Butyugin, Kovchin, Sorokin
+
0:20
-
-
+
1:27
+1
1:08
-
-6
4:42
+1
4:56
+
0:41
555228%0.51
10.
Novosibirsk SU #1: Gatilov, Kuz'kokov, Tokarev
+
0:13
-
-
+
4:05
+
0:25
+2
3:35
-5
5:49
-
+
0:34
557228%0.53
11.
Tbilisi SU #1: Jimsheleishvili, Rachvelishvili, Lekveishvili
+
0:37
-1
1:39
-
-2
5:52
+
0:54
-
+2
3:07
+3
4:32
+
0:45
569550%0.51
12.
Izhevsk STU #1: [Gubin,] Kuzjakov, Skidanov
+
0:15
-
-
+2
5:03
+1
0:26
-
+4
3:45
-3
5:53
+
0:31
574058%0.50
13.
SPb SU Devils: Gladkih, Sidorov, Smirnov
+1
1:40
-8
4:57
-
+
1:06
+
1:46
-2
5:34
+7
4:54
-
+2
0:52
581866%0.50
14.
Ural SU T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melent'ev
+2
4:46
-
-
-
+1
2:54
-
+1
4:30
+1
1:20
+
0:08
591850%0.51
15.
Sofia U cepy-lepy: Boyadzhiev, Daskalov, Neikov
+
2:00
-
-
+8
5:11
+
1:13
-
-9
5:30
+4
4:44
+
0:54
5108270%0.51
16.
Altai STU + Ufa SATU (P.S.)^2: Gozman, Nazarov
+
0:56
-11
5:33
-
+2
1:12
+
0:46
-
-8
4:15
-
+
0:09
422333%0.42
17.
Ural SU SAU: Aizenshtein, Samsonov, Ustinov
+
0:43
-
-
-6
5:25
+
0:55
-2
5:23
+
2:00
-
+
0:09
42270%0.41
18.
Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Mogozov, Gomenyuk
+
0:53
-3
2:26
-
+
2:11
+1
0:45
-
-18
5:28
-
+
0:19
426820%0.42
19.
Latvian U BOB: Barbans [, Belovs, Opmanis]
+
1:47
-
-3
4:42
-
+
0:18
-
+
1:08
-1
5:12
+
1:18
42710%0.41
20.
Saratov SU #4: Klenov, Meshheryakov, Denisov
+
0:19
-1
5:02
-
-
+
0:49
-
+1
2:13
-
+2
1:01
432242%0.41
21.
Almaty KazNU RAM: Arzymbetov, Iglikov, Tuyenbayev
+
0:40
-
-
-6
5:27
+
0:55
-
+3
2:38
-
+
0:28
434142%0.41
22.
Lviv NU Scorpions: Biletskyy, Yaremchuk, Semen
+
1:23
-
-
-2
5:51
+1
1:58
+
1:46
-3
4:19
-
+
1:04
439120%0.44
23.
Yerevan SU #1: Haykazyan, Musoyan, Haykazyan
+
1:12
-
-
-
+2
1:27
-
+2
2:49
-6
5:55
+
0:41
444950%0.41
24.
Sofia U Rounders: Mihov, Nedev, Dimitrov
+
1:11
-
-
-
+2
1:22
-
-4
5:26
+
4:10
+
0:44
448733%0.42
25.
Tyumen SU Soldiers of Unfortune: Beckman, Bochkarev, Kolodyazhny
+
1:08
-
-
-7
5:48
+2
1:58
-
-3
5:41
+1
3:17
+1
0:46
450950%0.42
26.
Belarussian SU #5: Hanchar, Hushcha, Labanau
+
1:12
-
-
-
+3
2:18
-
+2
2:58
-
+
0:35
452355%0.41
27.
Orel STU #1: Ershov, Shishkov, Zhukov
+
0:12
-
-
-7
5:32
+
0:20
-
+12
4:09
-
+
0:25
454675%0.41
28.
NTU Kharkiv PI #2 KhPI_IF: Ababilov, Bolshutkin, Dzhulgakov
+
0:47
-
-
-7
5:21
+2
4:05
-
+2
2:26
-
+
0:31
454950%0.41
29.
Tyumen SU Soldatiki: Cherenkov, Prudaev, Tyumentsev
+2
2:01
-3
4:44
-
-10
5:19
+2
0:58
-
-
+
3:31
+
1:42
457250%0.42
30.
Yerevan RAU #1: Tsirunyan, Grigoryan, Piliposyan
+
0:54
-
-
-
+
1:20
-
-5
5:55
+6
4:44
+
0:37
457560%0.42
31.
SCH_Sofia zaicite: Georgiev, Marchev
+
1:59
-
-
+6
5:20
+1
1:12
-
-
-
+
0:57
470863%0.42
32.
SPb SU #673: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov
+1
3:00
-
-
-
+1
1:42
+5
4:58
-
-
+1
0:52
479266%0.44
33.
Tbilisi SU #3: Lutsenko, Bogdanov, Saghinadze
+1
2:04
-
-
-
+5
4:14
-
+1
5:20
-8
5:54
+
1:56
495463%0.41
34.
Petrozavodsk SU Wx1: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky
+
0:36
-1
1:20
-
-
+1
0:51
-
-
-
+
0:17
312425%0.27
35.
Siberian SUTI #1: Bakhturin, Nikolaev, Rakitsky
+
0:27
-
-
-3
5:11
+1
1:02
-
-7
5:21
-
+
0:40
314925%0.27
36.
Saratov SU #5: Alyayev, Stepanenko, Tkachev
+
1:18
-
-
-11
5:30
+1
0:55
-
-
-
+
0:34
318725%0.27
37.
Sofia U LSBG: Strandjev, Strandjev, Vakrilov
+2
1:02
-9
5:09
-
-
+1
0:37
-
-
-
+
0:51
321050%0.27
38.
Sofia U SU#2: Georgiev, Gogov, Sredkov
+
0:38
-1
4:39
-
-5
5:40
+3
2:09
-
-1
2:50
-
+
0:06
323350%0.27
39.
Ufa SATU #1: Akhmetzyanov, Gumerov, Mukhacheva
+
1:17
-
-
-
+1
1:31
-
-
-
+
0:52
324025%0.27
40.
Orel STU #2: Esin, Nazarov, Vetrov
+1
0:48
-
-
-
+2
1:30
-
-3
5:29
-
+
1:04
326250%0.27
41.
SPb SU Burunduchki: [Davydov,] Kopeliovich [, Petrov]
+
0:35
-
-
+3
2:29
-5
2:44
-1
0:55
-3
3:30
-1
4:09
+
0:19
326350%0.44
42.
Sofia U gaco-baco: Chernev, Lutskanov, Dat Le
+
2:09
-
-
-3
3:50
+
0:38
-
-7
5:30
-
+2
1:11
327840%0.27
43.
NAU Kharkiv AI #1 Desperados: Duzhy, Goncharov, Kovtun
+
1:11
-1
5:00
-
-
+2
2:35
-
-
-
+
0:17
328340%0.27
44.
Magnitogorsk STU #1: Krylov, Tishkin, Yuzmukhametov
+
1:14
-
-
-
+3
2:40
-
-14
4:59
-
+
0:30
332450%0.27
45.
Moscow EPhI #4: Poplavsky, Remizov, Shagalova
+1
0:47
-
-
-
+1
2:53
-
-
-
+
1:07
332740%0.27
46.
Stavropol SU #1: Babenko, Edel', Krasil'nikov
+
1:10
-
-
-6
1:54
+2
2:17
-
-
-
+
1:29
333640%0.27
47.
Petrozavodsk SU Hedgehog: Golubev
+3
1:48
-
-
-
+
0:19
-
-
-
+5
0:53
334072%0.27
48.
SCH_Georgian_Schoolboys: Nadiradze, Tvalchrelidze, Gelashvili
+2
2:13
-
-
-
+1
1:35
-
-24
5:44
-
+
1:01
334950%0.27
49.
Saratov SU #6: Fadeev, Ivanov, Kreys
+1
1:16
-
-
-7
5:18
+3
0:46
-
-
-
+1
2:12
335462%0.27
50.
Sofia U FMI Freaks: Dojchev, Kalchev, Tsonkov
+
0:38
-
-
-
+3
2:42
-
-
-4
5:24
+1
1:22
336257%0.27
51.
Saratov SU #11: Davydov, Levshunov, Yumatov
+
2:40
-
-
-1
4:22
+1
2:06
-
-
-
+1
0:40
336640%0.27
52.
Saratov SU #10: Akimov, Beyzman, Kudryashov
+5
3:04
-
-
-
+1
0:47
-
-
-
+
0:31
338266%0.27
53.
South Ural SU #10: Kargapolov, Terzi, Shponko
+
0:55
-
-
-
+3
4:06
-
-3
4:35
-
+
0:33
339450%0.27
54.
Novosibirsk SU #3 Ferlon Wilder: Vasilevsky
+2
2:09
-
-
-
+4
2:37
-
-5
4:40
-
+
0:17
342366%0.27
55.
Kaliningrad SU LOSBastarDOS: Gritsenko, Vashhegin, Lipovsky
+4
2:09
-
-
-4
4:07
+1
2:28
-
-4
5:07
-
+
0:52
342962%0.27
56.
Kazakh-British TU #2: Akshabayev, Amanov, Yeliussizov
+
2:07
-
-
-
+3
2:57
-
-1
5:53
-
+1
0:48
343257%0.27
57.
Moscow SU Buratino: [Gusakov,] Kolesnichenko, Mamontov
+4
3:15
-
-
-
+1
1:58
-
-
-2
3:53
+
0:23
343662%0.27
58.
South Ural SU #3: Kuleshov, Zhelnov, Shabalin
+1
3:37
-
-
-
+2
2:38
-
-
-8
4:31
+
0:33
346850%0.27
59.
Ufa SATU #3: Ajbulatov, Gadelshin, Mar'in
+
2:00
-
-
-
+2
4:12
-
-
-
+
0:59
347140%0.27
60.
Moscow AI #3: Gorlov, Bashhuk, Kyssa
+
1:29
-
-
-
+5
4:00
-
-
-
+
0:46
347562%0.27
61.
Sofia U To4o: Ivanov, Stefanov, Tochev
+
3:40
-
-
-
+1
1:38
-
-
-
+
2:24
348225%0.27
62.
Perm SU #2: Durakov, Kraev, Okunev
+5
2:20
-
-
-
+2
2:06
-
-
-
+
1:20
348670%0.27
63.
Moscow SU China Socks: Andreev, Lupanov, Semenko
+3
2:50
-
-
-
+1
3:07
-
-
-
+1
0:40
349762%0.27
64.
Saratov SU #9: Akselrod, Kazachkova, Tyurnikov
+2
2:22
-
-3
5:43
-
+1
2:40
-
-
-
+2
1:59
352162%0.27
65.
Ural SU GrayCode: Dublennykh, Fominykh, Komarov
+3
4:55
-
-
-
+2
2:05
-
-
-
+2
0:28
358870%0.27
66.
Mozyr SPU: Leshchenko, Lopato, Neborak
+5
3:59
-
-
-1
5:20
+2
2:28
-
-
-
+
1:08
359570%0.27
67.
Siberian SUTI #2: Bakh, Popryga
+2
0:54
-
-
-
+7
5:16
-
-
-
+
1:28
363875%0.27
68.
Donetsk NU #1 Fortune: Korolev, Lunyov, [Neiman]
+6
3:16
-
-
-
+2
3:36
-
-
-
+2
1:12
368476%0.27
69.
Magnitogorsk STU #4: Weiss, Mokhov, Marinchenko
+
2:42
-
-
-
+3
4:18
-
-
-
+
3:26
368650%0.27
70.
Tbilisi SU 4_3: Meladze, Rukhadze, Jamburia
+4
3:23
-
-
-
+1
3:43
-
-
-
+1
2:26
369266%0.27
71.
Altai STU #4: Lucenko, Paschenko, Shilkov
+6
4:21
-
-
-
+2
3:23
-
-
-
+1
1:30
373475%0.27
72.
South Ural SU #9: Artyomov, Sharipov, Sherstobitov
+3
2:18
-
-
-7
4:22
+9
4:05
-
-
-
+
2:56
379980%0.27
73.
Magnitogorsk STU #7: Tishkin
+2
4:33
-
-
-
+5
2:48
-
-
-
+
4:57
387870%0.27
74.
Donetsk NU #2 VIP: Krachkovsky, Kuzovkov, Prodanov
+3
3:15
-1
4:02
-
-
+7
4:39
-
-
-1
4:56
+2
3:34
392880%0.27
75.
Pomor SU #1: Krasilnikov, Tchurov, Zabolotskaya
+6
3:44
-
-
-
+4
4:11
-
-
-
+3
3:38
395381%0.27
76.
South Ural SU #2: [Barvinskiy,] Govorov, Postnikov
+9
5:05
-
-
-
+2
2:56
-
-
-
+5
2:40
396184%0.27
77.
Sofia U gunners: Marinov, [Dimitrov] Kulev
+
0:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:49
2870%0.22
78.
Izhevsk STU #2: Chudinovskih, Kamashev, Kuzjakov
+
1:14
-
-
-
-16
4:16
-
-
-
+2
0:46
216050%0.22
79.
Perm SU #1: Khlyzov, Klimov, Ponomarev
+6
1:12
-
-
-7
4:05
-2
0:56
-
-
-
+
0:32
222475%0.22
80.
Kaliningrad SU DIVAN: Lepyokhin, Lyugaev, Zhmaev
+
2:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:26
22300%0.22
81.
SCH_Almaty Kazakh RPMS: Sadykov
+
2:11
-
-1
3:51
-5
4:51
-13
5:29
-
-
-
+
2:33
22840%0.22
82.
Moscow SU Radeon: Babin, Droutsa, Nikitin
-2
5:20
-
-
-
+2
2:05
-
-4
5:26
-4
5:09
+
2:17
230250%0.27
83-84.
Moscow AI #6: Makarov, Shashin, Shtykov
+2
4:03
-
-
-3
4:32
-10
5:50
-
-
-
+
1:07
235050%0.22
83-84.
Belarussian SU #6: Lukjanenko, Poliakov, Volynets
+1
1:10
-
-
-
+5
2:40
-
-
-
-4
2:57
235075%0.30
85.
Moscow AI #1: Peretyagin, Risenberg, Sambukova
+1
2:30
-
-
-
-8
4:17
-
-
-
+1
2:46
235650%0.22
86.
Sofia U team13: Dimov, Nikolov, Radev
+1
3:11
-
-
-
-22
5:53
-
-
-
+
2:44
237533%0.22
87.
Moscow AI #2: Dubinin, Gurenkov, Talalaev
+4
2:31
-
-
-
-15
4:42
-
-
-12
5:25
+
2:59
241066%0.22
88.
Tomsk SU GREEN: Agafonov, Krivopalov, Terekhin
-4
5:16
-
-
-
+1
4:13
-
-
-
+3
1:22
241566%0.27
89.
South Ural SU #8: Ermolaev, Novikov, Solovyev
+1
2:37
-
-
-1
2:32
-4
5:25
-
-
-
+
4:24
244133%0.22
90.
SCH_Fryazino #1 Cypku: Efimov, Morgach
+1
2:17
-
-
-
-14
5:23
-
-
-
+1
4:26
244350%0.22
91.
NAU Kharkiv AI #4 Beginners: Kaydalov, Onishhuk, Zavgorodny
+1
4:45
-
-
-
-1
1:41
-
-
-
+
2:56
248133%0.22
92.
NAU Kharkiv AI #2 PrimaTeam: Kishchenko, Merkulova, Zavgorodny
+2
1:19
-
-
-
-5
4:53
-
-
-
+3
5:24
250371%0.22
93.
Kazakh NTU #1: Akshabayev, Bekzhankizi, Kalenova
+1
4:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:42
251266%0.22
94.
Kutaisi SU #1: Barabadze, Nebieridze, Janelidze
+1
5:18
-
-
-
-5
3:25
-
-
-
+1
2:51
252950%0.22
95.
Kutaisi SU #2: Linchiki, Gogorishvili, Svanidze
+
5:30
-
-
-
-1
5:53
-
-
-
+
3:37
25470%0.22
96.
Tbilisi SU 5_3: Managadze, Mamageishvili, Sarkisov
-6
4:57
-
-
-
+3
3:24
-
-
-
+
5:19
258360%0.27
97.
NAU Kharkiv AI #3 Minimax: Diduk, Privalov, Sorokolat
+10
2:54
-
-
-2
3:36
+3
3:06
-
-
-
-11
5:23
262086%0.30
98.
Moscow AI #8: Krochak, Prostov, Shelukhin
-1
5:55
-
-
-
+2
5:10
-
-
-
+3
4:06
265671%0.27
99.
Magnitogorsk STU #5: Adelmurzin, Gurkin, Safonov
+3
5:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:08
266875%0.22
100.
Tbilisi IBSU: Esartia, Kimadze, Mgebrishvili
-9
5:55
-
-
-
+2
1:59
-
-
-
+10
5:19
267885%0.27
101.
Moscow AI #4: Izmajlov, Monakov, Semenov
-38
4:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:04
11240%0.20
102.
Yerevan SU #6: Davtyan, Nikohosyan, Kobelyan
-7
5:51
-
-
-
-3
3:40
-
-3
5:44
-
+
2:24
11440%0.20
103.
Moscow AI #5: Gusev, Safonov, Vasil'ev
-7
5:22
-
-
-
-2
4:17
-
-
-
+2
1:50
115066%0.20
104.
Sokhumi TSU: Arabkhanian, Magradze, Schkhvatsabaia
+3
4:29
-
-
-
-2
5:50
-
-
-
-3
4:54
132975%0.25
105.
South Ural SU #5: Bich, Kopytov, Nesterov
-
-
-
-
+6
4:11
-
-
-
-
137185%0.35
106.
Novosibirsk STU #3: Kuznetsov, Shatrov, Shtan'ko
-
-
-
-
-7
4:58
-
-
-
+10
3:41
142190%0.20
107.
Magnitogorsk SU #1: Ituganov, Valayev, Vorob'ev
-2
2:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+8
4:53
145388%0.20
108-128.
Siberian SUTI #10: Rassolov, Songolov, Tapyshpan
-
-
-
-25
5:28
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
108-128.
Moscow AI #7: Eremeev, Nikitin, Sokolov
-2
4:29
-
-
-1
5:26
-
-
-
-
-12
5:31
000%0.00
108-128.
Yerevan AUA #1: Yenokyan, Hovhannisyan, Grigoryan
-11
5:44
-
-
-
-3
5:54
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
108-128.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #0: Kutsia, Gabisonia, Varamashvili
-9
5:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
2:54
-
000%0.00
108-128.
Siberian SUTI #4: Ivanov, Pashkin, Shalaru
-9
3:30
-
-
-
-1
2:06
-
-
-
-2
1:47
000%0.00
108-128.
Batumi SU #1 Masters: Sharadze, Selimba, Dolidze
-10
5:51
-
-
-
-
-1
2:47
-
-
-
000%0.00
108-128.
Kharkiv NU of RE #3 ProTeam: Gurov, Koshelenko, Bazarov
-9
5:12
-
-
-
-2
0:33
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
108-128.
Izhevsk STU #3: Irisov, Tabolin, Zylyov
-
-
-1
3:49
-5
3:50
-1
1:44
-
-
-
-1
4:19
000%0.00
108-128.
Kharkiv NU of Economics #2 Ingek-2: Gavrilov, Nechiporenko, Pravoslavny
-
-
-
-
-2
3:05
-
-
-
-5
5:22
000%0.00
108-128.
South Ural SU MM-116-2: Gordeeva, Popov, Solyanikov
-1
3:26
-
-
-
-3
2:56
-
-
-
-2
4:21
000%0.00
108-128.
Yerevan RAU #2: Bagrov, Movsisyan, Piloyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
3:41
000%0.00
108-128.
Kharkiv NU of RE #3 LITeam: Reva, Synyavin, Gorodishher
-6
5:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
108-128.
Donetsk NU #4 ISPR: Samorokov,Timchuk,Yakimechko
-1
4:22
-
-
-
-5
5:28
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
108-128.
Magnitogorsk SU #2: Davidov, Shuklin, Valeev
-1
4:51
-
-
-4
4:26
-1
0:24
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
108-128.
Sarapul PI #1: Afremov, Baranov, Ochshepkov
-
-
-
-3
4:24
-1
0:42
-
-
-
-2
5:25
000%0.00
108-128.
Batumi SMA: Tavartkladze, Dogania, Sharabidze
-3
3:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
108-128.
Nikolaev NUK Korabel1: Borisevich, Popova, Znayko
-3
3:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
108-128.
SCH_Tomsk CTC_Fossils: Chadnov, Nevidimov, Ryzhinsky
-3
0:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
108-128.
Stavropol SU #3: Gratsenko, Tyshlyar, Yatsenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:07
-
000%0.00
108-128.
Tbilisi SU #18: Shurgaia, Gogorishvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:22
000%0.00
108-128.
Sarapul PI #2: Lazarev, Likhachev, Kvashnin
-
-
-
-
-1
4:35
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:371608194391192171002391599
Accepted:96
(25%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
17
(8%)
83
(21%)
4
(21%)
20
(9%)
14
(14%)
103
(43%)
338
(21%)
Dirt:131
(57%)
1
(50%)
0
(0%)
26
(60%)
153
(64%)
7
(63%)
44
(68%)
24
(63%)
87
(45%)
473
(58%)
Wrong Answers:161
(43%)
31
(51%)
3
(37%)
96
(49%)
222
(56%)
7
(36%)
128
(58%)
78
(78%)
101
(42%)
827
(51%)
Time Limits:31
(8%)
25
(41%)
3
(37%)
64
(32%)
62
(15%)
6
(31%)
31
(14%)
7
(7%)
26
(10%)
255
(15%)
Run-Time Errors:35
(9%)
3
(5%)
2
(25%)
15
(7%)
21
(5%)
2
(10%)
20
(9%)
1
(1%)
8
(3%)
107
(6%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
Memory Limits:48
(12%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
3
(0%)
0
(0%)
18
(8%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
72
(4%)