Кубок И.Н. Векуа - 2013

Ilya N.Vekua
 

Кубок И.Н. Векуа - 2013. Командный турнир.

Last success: 04:59:48, Moscow SU Unpretired: Kornakov, Dlougach, Astakhov, problem I
Last Submit: 04:59:58, Novosibirsk SU 1: Scherbina, Beloshapko, Stenenko, problem I

PlaceTeam nameA
21/110
B
19/81
C
5/9
D
4/42
E
14/47
F
4/21
G
6/16
H
14/77
I
5/46
J
39/85
TotalTimeDirtAwardSE
1.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Kever, Korotkevich, Nigmatullin
+
0:48
+
0:36
+2
3:56
+1
3:04
+
1:24
+
2:00
+
1:36
+
2:30
+
2:17
+
0:19
10117023%First Award0.76
2.
Petr team: Kulikov, Mavrin, Kapun
+
0:36
+2
1:17
+
2:57
+
1:14
+1
2:16
+
1:36
+
0:57
+
3:38
-16
4:59
+
0:22
995325%First Award0.75
3.
Kiyv NU BZFlags (Tverdokhlib, Maksay, Edensky)
+1
0:51
+
2:34
+1
4:57
-
+
2:48
+
3:36
+
4:36
+
3:06
+2
1:55
+
0:21
9156430%First Award0.74
4.
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavsky, Suvorov
+
1:01
+
0:41
-
+
3:25
+
1:59
-
+3
2:33
+
4:24
+1
4:43
+1
0:54
8128038%First Award0.72
5.
Moscow SU ST: Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko
+
2:46
+
0:42
+1
2:26
+6
3:09
+2
1:04
-
+3
3:55
+
3:16
-10
4:59
+
1:23
8136160%First Award0.72
6.
Moscow SU Unpretired: Kornakov, Dlougach, Astakhov
+3
2:17
+1
3:02
-
-10
5:00
+5
2:13
+5
3:52
-
+
0:56
+
5:00
+
1:08
7138866%Second Award0.70
7.
Moscow SU(Panin,Permin,Vorobyov)
+
1:42
+
1:08
+
4:59
-
+
3:59
-
-
+1
2:44
-
+
1:04
695614%Second Award0.66
8.
Donetsk NU(Lomonos,Kuskov,Stoliarov)
+1
0:43
+
1:20
-
-
+1
2:53
-
-
+3
3:55
-
+
1:52
574350%Second Award0.61
9.
Novosibirsk SU 1: Scherbina, Beloshapko, Stenenko
+
1:42
+
3:14
-
-
+1
3:48
-
-
+1
0:46
-1
5:00
+2
1:45
575544%Second Award0.61
10.
SPb NRU ITMO 3: Kovsharov, Minaev, Vasilyev
+1
1:15
+1
2:18
-
-7
5:00
+2
3:47
-
-2
4:58
+
3:49
-
+
0:30
577944%Second Award0.61
11.
Moscow SU Hamsters: Agulenko, Shapovalov, Zhukov
+9
2:37
+1
1:32
-
-
+
4:28
-
-
+8
4:54
-
+1
1:00
5125179%Second Award0.61
12.
Vinnitsia NTU_[wRabbits](Granik, Kashubin, Morfiianets)
+1
1:33
+
1:06
-
-
+
3:32
-
-
-21
5:00
-
+
0:45
443620%Third Award0.58
13.
Tbilisi Sch 199(Svanidze,Jimsher Skhirtladze,Machaidze)
+
2:35
-
-
-
+1
2:11
-
+2
4:50
-
-
+
0:43
467942%Third Award0.64
14.
spb20
+
1:51
+
1:02
-
-
+6
4:51
-
-
-2
5:00
-
+
2:02
470660%Third Award0.58
15.
Sevastopol NUNEI(Skorokhod,Peshkurov)
+
2:34
+1
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:52
-
+
2:56
475420%Third Award0.58
16.
MAI #1: Belousov, Zhuravlev, Safronov
+15
4:23
-1
5:00
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:52
+9
1:45
+1
2:04
4128487%Third Award0.64
17.
spb77
+1
0:54
+2
3:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:52
350657%Third Award0.52
18.
Tbilisi SU #2(Kutsia,Gabisonia,Barbakadze)
+5
4:59
+
2:12
-
-
-1
3:53
-
-
-
-
+
0:34
356562%Third Award0.52
19.
Kharkiv NURE(Driuk,Pozharskyi,Balganbaiev)
-9
4:47
+1
2:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:54
224833% 0.47
20.
Tbilisi SU #1(Isakadze,Shavgulidze,Varamashvili)
-
+
2:58
-
-
-7
5:00
-
-
-
-
+
1:49
22870% 0.47
21.
Tbilisi Free U(Barbakadze,Machavariani,Dzamukashvili)
+
4:05
-1
5:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:15
23200% 0.45
22.
Ankara METU(Serdar Sanli,Ramazanli, Ozan Celik)
-11
5:00
+
3:36
-
-3
4:38
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:23
23590% 0.47
23.
Sch Kutaisi #1 LTD(Nishnianidze,Margvelashvili,Silagadze Shota)
+5
3:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:23
239871% 0.45
24.
Tbilisi SCH Demireli,42,199(Guliashvili,Mandzulashvili,Giorgi Skhirtladze)
+1
2:33
-1
3:39
-
-
-1
4:55
-
-
-
-
+3
4:30
250366% 0.45
25.
Moscow IPT Lambda: Alsarmini, Gorshenin, Pimenov
-1
5:00
-3
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
+8
3:30
-
+9
3:39
276989% 0.52
26.
Baku Qafqaz U 1(Agayev,Musabayli,Valiyev)
-
-
-
-
-3
4:49
-
-
-
-
+
0:53
1530% 0.29
27.
Tbilisi SU #6(Chikvinidze,Doliashvili)
-5
4:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:12
1720% 0.29
28.
Kutaisi ATSU #1(Javakhadze,Goqadze,Thkhelidze)
-3
3:18
-3
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:16
1760% 0.29
29.
Tbilisi SANGU Especial Team(Khomeriki,Ghutishvili)
-1
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:19
111966% 0.29
30.
Baku Qafqaz U 2(Guliyev,Valizade,Soltanzade)
-
-2
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:45
112550% 0.29
31.
Sch Kutaisi #41_1(Bukhnikashvili,Tsutskhashvili,Kotoreishvili)
-
-
-
-
-2
4:56
-
-
-
-
+
2:11
11310% 0.29
32.
Sch Kutaisi #41_3(Popkhadze,Darsadze,Lomtadze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:29
11490% 0.29
33.
Baku Qafqaz U 3(Asgarli,Ahmadov,Hamzayev)
-1
1:13
-
-
-
-
-10
4:59
-
-
-
+
2:34
11540% 0.29
34.
Baku Qafqaz U 4(Agayev,Abbasov,Hajiyev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:35
11550% 0.29
35.
Sch Kutaisi #41_2(Kldiashvili,Tsutskhashvili,Bagdavadze)
-
-1
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:44
11640% 0.29
36.
Tbilisi SANGU 1(Barnabishvili,Abulashvili,Jishkariani)
-2
4:25
-1
1:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:58
11780% 0.29
37.
Tbilisi SU #16(Arabidze,Gotsiridze,Chalauri)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:31
12110% 0.29
38.
Georgian TU 2(Kokaia,Mikiashvili,Sirbiladze)
-
-1
4:55
-
-
-
-2
2:57
-
-
-
+2
3:34
125466% 0.29
39.
Tbilisi Demireli Sch(Melikidze,Chkaidze,Mikava)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:35
+3
4:48
134875% 0.29
40-55.
Batumi SU 4(Jincharadze,Beridze Beso,Beridze Giorgi)
-
-19
4:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000% 0.00
40-55.
Batumi SU 3(Katsitadze,Takidze,Tavdgiridze)
-11
3:42
-4
1:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000% 0.00
40-55.
nsk36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-14
3:34
-
-
000% 0.00
40-55.
Baku MSU(Aghaev,Abdullakhan,Veliev)
-
-
-
-5
4:52
-
-
-
-1
4:19
-
-4
3:49
000% 0.00
40-55.
Georgian TU 3(Khutsishvili,Varamashvili,Mindiashvili)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:54
000% 0.00
40-55.
Batumi SU 2(Imnaishvili,Sirabidze,Didmanidze)
-
-5
3:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000% 0.00
40-55.
nsk22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:49
000% 0.00
40-55.
Tbilisi IBSU 1(Kartsidze,Gurgenidze,Gureshidze)
-
-
-
-4
4:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
000% 0.00
40-55.
Georgian TU 1(Darchiashvili,Mikeladze,Darchiashvili)
-
-4
4:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000% 0.00
40-55.
Georgian TU 4(Zedelashvili,Natenadze,Dadiani)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
5:00
000% 0.00
40-55.
Kutaisi ATSU #2(Tetvadze,Koguashvili,Nutsubidze)
-
-4
4:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000% 0.00
40-55.
Tbilisi SU #3(Peikrishvili,Begiashvili,Megreli)
-2
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:39
000% 0.00
40-55.
Sokhumi SU(Terterashvili,Nasuashvili,Pipia)
-
-3
4:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000% 0.00
40-55.
Caucasus U 2(Gagoshidze,Nodia,Phirtskalava)
-
-
-
-2
3:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
000% 0.00
40-55.
Tbilisi IBSU 2(Sakhvadze,Tsulukidze,Tabatadze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:45
-
-1
2:42
000% 0.00
40-55.
Cuacasus U 1(Zakalashvili,Aivazashvili,Gogoladze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000% 0.00
Submits sent:11081942472116774685534
Accepted:21
(19%)
19
(23%)
5
(55%)
4
(9%)
14
(29%)
4
(19%)
6
(37%)
14
(18%)
5
(10%)
39
(45%)
131
(24%)
Dirt:43
(67%)
9
(32%)
4
(44%)
7
(63%)
19
(57%)
5
(55%)
8
(57%)
24
(63%)
12
(70%)
26
(40%)
157
(54%)
Wrong Answers:72
(65%)
33
(40%)
4
(44%)
24
(57%)
13
(27%)
12
(57%)
8
(50%)
56
(72%)
10
(21%)
35
(41%)
267
(50%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
7
(8%)
0
(0%)
9
(21%)
13
(27%)
2
(9%)
1
(6%)
3
(3%)
26
(56%)
9
(10%)
70
(13%)
Run-Time Errors:6
(5%)
7
(8%)
0
(0%)
5
(11%)
6
(12%)
0
(0%)
1
(6%)
3
(3%)
5
(10%)
0
(0%)
33
(6%)
Presentation Errors:11
(10%)
15
(18%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
29
(5%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
3
(14%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(0%)