Кубок И.Н. Векуа - 2011

Ilya N.Vekua
 

Кубок И.Н. Векуа - 2011. Командный турнир.

Last success: 04:57:59, Petr team: Levin, Khalyavin, problem G
Last Submit: 04:59:51, Tbilisi SU All In: Jimsheleishvili, Mamageishvili, Saghinadze, problem A

PlaceTeam nameA
10/46
B
25/92
C
14/91
D
17/110
E
6/44
F
0/11
G
2/26
H
1/33
I
7/16
J
11/81
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Pigs and Hedgehogs: Gozman, Isenbaev, Stankevich
+2
2:45
+1
0:38
+
2:07
+
0:56
+3
1:12
-2
4:59
+
1:53
-3
5:00
+1
3:18
+1
2:26
8107550%0.77
2.
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Kumok, Kornakov, Astakhov
+2
3:22
+1
1:52
+
1:24
+
1:04
+2
2:32
-
-
+5
4:49
+
3:33
+
2:27
8146355%0.77
3.
Moscow SU ST: Rogulenko, Kaluzhin, Fedorov
+
1:58
+
1:33
+
0:34
+1
1:18
+5
2:58
-9
5:00
-2
4:09
-
+
3:36
+
2:22
797946%0.74
4.
Petr team: Levin, Khalyavin
+2
1:51
+1
1:26
+1
1:47
+1
2:21
-3
4:42
-
+5
4:58
-
+
3:06
+1
3:45
7137461%0.75
5.
Moscow IPT Waterogers: Gimadeev, Dlougach, Shishkin
+
2:49
+
1:15
+
3:49
+6
1:50
+1
4:52
-
-
-3
5:00
+
3:19
+1
2:30
7138453%0.74
6.
SPbSU ITMO 2: Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov
+2
1:45
+1
1:41
+1
3:30
+1
2:13
+1
2:51
-
-1
4:52
-5
4:56
+2
3:47
+6
4:06
7147366%0.74
7.
SPbSU ITMO 1: Kapun, Kever, Nigmatullin
+2
3:49
+
1:11
+
2:46
+
1:25
+3
4:46
-
-
-9
5:00
-
+
3:14
6113145%0.72
8.
Novosibirsk SU 1 Packages: Kurtov, Shcherbina, Zaitcev
-
+2
1:46
+
0:40
+4
2:09
-13
4:59
-
-
-
+
2:48
-2
3:54
456360%0.69
9.
HSE AOP: Babin, Vedernikov
+
3:40
+
4:21
+
1:03
+1
2:10
-5
4:58
-
-
-
-
-15
4:50
469420%0.67
10.
Tbilisi SU All In: Jimsheleishvili, Mamageishvili, Saghinadze
-10
5:00
+
0:57
+2
3:16
+
0:39
-
-
-
-
-2
4:42
+7
4:14
472669%0.67
11.
SPbSU 4: Karpov, Avdyukhin, Udalov
+1
1:37
+
4:39
+
3:47
+3
4:23
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:55
494650%0.67
12.
Moscow SU 04: Permin, Mazurik, Kuzmin
-
+
2:35
+
1:53
-
-1
3:32
-
-
-
-
+1
4:29
355725%0.67
13.
SPbSU ITMO 4: Aksenov, Demyanyuk
-15
5:00
+1
1:00
-
+5
4:23
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:37
368070%0.65
14.
Tbilisi SU Mglebeee: Bogdanov, Merabishvili, Varamashvili
-
+2
3:20
+1
2:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
4:34
374870%0.67
15.
Vinnytsia NTU [wRabbits]: Nevidomy, Stakh, Kashubin
+
4:30
+1
3:27
-
+5
2:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
376166%0.65
16.
Moscow SU Room 315: Ignatev, Artyukhin, Paramonov
-
+1
2:11
-
+2
1:28
-
-
-
-
-
-10
4:49
227960%0.58
17.
MEPhI #1: Alushin
-
+
2:52
-
+2
2:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
235350%0.58
18.
Tbilisi SU Scadoosh: Gabisonia, Kutsia, Salia
-
+
2:24
-2
1:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-15
5:00
11440%0.50
19.
Moscow SU AllStars: Shapichev, Panov
-
-
-2
0:44
+5
1:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
120683%0.66
20.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 3: Mandzulashvili, Skhirtladze_G, Darbuashvili
-
+2
3:11
-7
4:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
123166%0.50
21.
Qafqaz U 1 (old 4): Maharov, Agayev_R, Agayev_V
-
+3
3:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
128575%0.50
22.
Tbilisi SU 2^64: Barbakadze, Peikrishvili
-
+4
3:35
-6
2:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
129580%0.50
23.
Moscow AI #3: Fedotov, Dubova
-
-
-
+5
3:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
131783%0.66
24.
Tbilisi IBSU 2: Gandiliani, Chelishvili, Zarkua_N
-
+2
4:49
-1
0:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
132966%0.50
25.
Tbilisi SU #4: Isakaze, Megreli, Shavgulidze
-
+3
4:41
-
-3
4:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
134175%0.50
26.
SPbSU ITMO 3: Komarov, Mayorov, Melnikov
-
+7
3:23
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:53
-4
4:40
-
134387%0.50
27.
Qafqaz U 2 (old 3): Novruzov, Valizade, Soltanzade
-
+6
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
141885%0.50
28.
Moscow AI #8: Prostov, Shelukhin
-
-
+18
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
165194%0.72
29-50.
Moscow SU Detritus: Brovar', Zolotov, Tabolin
-
-
-
-18
3:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
29-50.
Tbilisi FreeUni Stack Overflow: Kvaratskhelia, Mumladze, Chakvetadze
-
-
-
-13
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
29-50.
Moscow AI #2: Dolgov, Sambukova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9
3:50
-4
3:53
-
-
000%0.00
29-50.
Tbilisi FreeUni Javadoc: Kikolashvili, Kervalishvili, Iobashvili
-
-
-5
4:04
-1
3:57
-1
3:58
-
-1
3:53
-2
4:21
-
-1
3:51
000%0.00
29-50.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 1: Nadiradze, Svanidze
-
-5
3:30
-4
2:46
-2
4:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
29-50.
Tbilisi IBSU 1: Beridze, Kupatadze_M, Kupatadze_Z
-
-3
1:33
-5
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:30
000%0.00
29-50.
Tbilisi SANGU 5: Mania, Chkheidze, Makatsaria
-
-
-
-7
4:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
29-50.
Tbilisi FreeUni ADA: Chitashvili, Danelia, Gorgadze
-
-1
4:06
-6
4:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
29-50.
SCH_Tbilisi Glory_Aluda 1: Gogniashvili, Barnaveli, Kharabadze
-
-7
1:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
29-50.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 0: Skhirtladze_J, Svanadze, Aziziani
-
-6
4:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
29-50.
Tbilisi SU+42: I_Darbuashvili, T_Merabishvili, Pataraia
-
-
-5
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
29-50.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 5: Tabatadze_V, Machaidze_E, Tsakadze_D
-
-2
4:20
-
-
-
-
-3
3:06
-
-
-
000%0.00
29-50.
Baku SU 1: Najafov, Yusubov, Mansimov
-
-
-5
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
29-50.
Tbilisi MIA Titans: Kazaryan, Khutsishvili, Tsinadze
-
-
-2
2:01
-2
5:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
29-50.
Georgian TU 1: Koriani, Osipovi, Dzneladze
-
-
-
-3
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:50
000%0.00
29-50.
Tbilisi SANGU 1: Kupatadze, Atabegashvili
-
-1
3:39
-2
2:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
29-50.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 2: Khaduri_I, Khaduri_N, Khinchakadze_G
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:01
-
-
-
000%0.00
29-50.
SCH_Tbilisi MIX-Team: Barnabishvili_S, Sakevarashvili_A
-
-
-1
4:54
-2
3:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
29-50.
Moscow AI #4: Kirilishin, Zernin
-
-3
2:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
29-50.
Tbilisi IFG 1: Jojua, Apkhaidze, Kasradze
-
-1
1:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
29-50.
Georgian TU: Kokaia, Dzneladze, Osipovi
-
-
-1
4:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
29-50.
spb45
-
-
-
-1
2:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:469291110441126331681550
Accepted:10
(21%)
25
(27%)
14
(15%)
17
(15%)
6
(13%)
0
(0%)
2
(7%)
1
(3%)
7
(43%)
11
(13%)
93
(16%)
Dirt:11
(52%)
38
(60%)
23
(62%)
41
(70%)
15
(71%)
0
(0%)
5
(71%)
5
(83%)
3
(30%)
22
(66%)
163
(63%)
Wrong Answers:16
(34%)
57
(61%)
43
(47%)
68
(61%)
19
(43%)
2
(18%)
15
(57%)
6
(18%)
9
(56%)
37
(45%)
272
(49%)
Time Limits:15
(32%)
5
(5%)
11
(12%)
16
(14%)
14
(31%)
6
(54%)
5
(19%)
14
(42%)
0
(0%)
23
(28%)
109
(19%)
Run-Time Errors:5
(10%)
4
(4%)
19
(20%)
3
(2%)
5
(11%)
3
(27%)
1
(3%)
6
(18%)
0
(0%)
7
(8%)
53
(9%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
1
(1%)
1
(1%)
5
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(11%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(3%)
13
(2%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(3%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(18%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
10
(1%)