Кубок И.Н. Векуа - 2010

Ilya N.Vekua
 

Кубок И.Н. Векуа - 2010. Командный турнир.

Last success: 04:59:29, Tbilisi SANGU 2 (Jamburia, Mania, Khomeriki), problem D
Last Submit: 04:59:55, Moscow AI #6: Makarov,Shtykov, Shashin, problem H

PlaceTeam nameA
29/64
B
9/33
C
36/147
D
10/17
E
21/46
F
20/46
G
24/55
H
23/54
I
13/42
J
3/9
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
SPb IFMO #2: Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov
+
0:17
+2
2:05
+
0:09
+
3:08
+
0:29
+
1:01
+
0:39
+
1:08
+
1:00
+1
3:44
1088023%0.54
2.
SPb IFMO A: Isenbaev, Kapun, Melnikov
+
0:17
+
2:19
+1
0:39
+
1:53
+
0:50
+1
0:10
+
1:04
+
0:29
+
1:15
+2
5:00
1091628%0.54
3.
Petr team: Mitrichev, Levin, Nalivaiko
+
0:07
+1
2:06
+3
1:18
+
0:56
+
2:09
+
1:24
+1
0:32
+1
2:02
+
2:25
+1
3:27
10112641%0.54
4.
Egor team: Kulikov, Kulikova
+
0:11
+1
2:39
+
0:17
+
3:07
+2
1:11
+2
0:36
+
1:33
+
0:49
+1
3:42
-1
4:57
996540%0.50
5.
Moscow IPT: Shishkin, Dlougach
+
0:05
+3
3:52
+
0:13
+
4:39
+
1:36
+2
0:29
+
2:00
+
0:54
+
2:57
-
9110535%0.50
6.
Moscow SU ST: Kaluzhin, Kharitonov, Rogulenko
+
0:43
+2
4:02
+3
1:45
+2
3:55
+
0:53
+2
1:37
+
1:52
+
0:24
+
2:33
-
9124450%0.50
7.
Vinnitsia NTU (Nevidomy, Stakh)
+1
0:12
+2
3:49
+2
0:36
+
4:36
+4
2:32
+
0:53
+
2:47
+2
1:22
+
1:51
-
9133855%0.50
8.
Moscow SU Cubic: Kumok, Kolesnichenko
+
0:19
-5
5:00
+
0:41
+
3:49
+
1:28
+
0:33
+
1:07
+
0:58
+
2:30
-
86850%0.46
9.
SPb SU: Smirnov, Levin, Fondaratov
+
0:03
-4
4:46
+1
0:45
+1
4:20
+
0:32
+
0:15
+
1:24
+
1:08
+
2:19
-
868620%0.46
10-11.
Kharkiv NURE (Skorik, Kozevin, Driuk)
+
0:19
-
+
0:57
-
+1
2:39
+
3:21
+
1:31
+1
2:54
+1
4:52
-
7105330%0.42
10-11.
Moscow SU Chapelnik: Shteyner, Pernay, Panin
+
0:21
+2
4:16
+3
2:40
-
+1
2:07
+
0:42
+3
2:00
+
2:27
-2
4:56
-
7105356%0.44
12.
Tbilisi TSU-Demireli (Varamashvili, Kobiashvili, Grigalashvili)
+1
0:24
-
+3
0:56
-
+1
3:04
+
1:04
+4
3:28
+
1:41
+
4:33
-
7109056%0.42
13.
Tbilisi SU 3 (Kutsia, Gabisonia, Barbakadze)
+
0:23
-
+
1:11
-
+
2:15
+4
4:39
+
1:36
+3
0:58
+6
4:46
-
7120865%0.42
14.
Moscow EPhI #1: Alushin, Osmakov
+
1:30
+
3:50
+1
1:41
-
+
2:18
+1
4:40
+
3:08
+
2:39
-
-
7122622%0.44
15.
Tbilisi SANGU 2 (Jamburia, Mania, Khomeriki)
+2
0:24
-
+
1:00
+4
5:00
+1
1:53
+3
2:58
+7
3:56
+
2:15
-
-
7138670%0.43
16.
Tbilisi SU 2 (Saghinadze, Lutsenko)
+
0:26
-
+4
1:23
-
+1
2:56
+2
0:59
+2
1:29
+
1:52
-3
4:30
-
672560%0.38
17.
Tbilisi SANGU-TSU GC-Team (Bogdanovi, Rachvelishvili, Latsoshvili)
+
0:20
-
+3
1:49
-
-
+1
4:49
+
2:13
+1
1:41
+2
3:21
-
699353%0.41
18.
Moscow SU Detritus: Brovar, Zolotov, Tabolin
+2
2:40
-1
5:00
+1
2:26
-
+
3:10
+
4:01
+
1:48
+
3:38
-
-
6112333%0.38
19.
Moscow AI #6: Makarov,Shtykov, Shashin
+
3:01
-
+2
1:05
-
+
4:37
+
1:40
+
2:47
-5
5:00
-3
3:35
-
583028%0.37
20.
Tbilisi SANGU 1 (Rukhadze, Benidze, Shvangiradze)
+1
2:21
-
+3
2:22
-
+1
2:24
-
+1
4:51
+
3:39
-
-
5105754%0.35
21.
Moscow AI #3: Fedotov, Velitsky
+
0:32
-
+1
1:06
-
-
-
+1
4:59
+
3:43
-
-
466033%0.32
22.
Tbilisi SCH_Mziuri (Megreli, Begiashvili, Gandiliani)
+
3:20
-
+3
2:23
-
-
-
+2
1:34
+1
4:18
-
-
481560%0.32
23.
Moscow AI #9: Arzhnikov, Checherinda
+
3:35
-
+
2:52
-
+
2:34
-
+4
3:41
-
-
-
484250%0.33
24.
moscow99
+2
1:38
-
+5
2:53
-
-
+2
2:38
-
+4
4:31
-
-
496076%0.34
25.
Moscow AI #8: Krochak, Prostov, Shelukhin
+
0:58
-
+
1:11
-
-
-
+2
2:21
-6
4:55
-11
4:13
-
331040%0.28
26.
Moscow AI #2: Kyssa, Sokolov
+
1:05
-
+6
2:47
-
-
-
-4
4:22
+3
4:50
-
-
370275%0.28
27.
Tbilisi SU 4 (Peikrishvili, Odishelashvili, Barnabishvili)
+1
2:15
-
+4
3:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
241671%0.21
28.
Moscow AI #4: Izmajlov, Monakov
-
-
+4
2:09
-
+5
4:22
-
-
-
-
-
257181%0.30
29.
Tbilisi IBSU 2 (Gandiliani, Chelishvili, Zarkua)
+5
4:51
-
+5
3:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
270083%0.21
30.
Tbilisi IFG 1 (Jojua, Apkhaidze, Kasradze)
-
-
+4
1:43
-
-
-2
1:30
-
-
-
-
118380%0.12
31.
Moscow AI #10: Kirilishin, Kolesnik, Zernin
-
-
+5
2:31
-
-
-
-
-4
4:50
-
-
125183%0.12
32.
Tbilisi IFG 2 (Ivanauri, Ghutishvili, Sharabidze)
+
4:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12590%0.29
33.
Moscow AI #7: Dmitrieva, Medvedev, Sysolatin
-
-1
4:48
+
4:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12700%0.12
34.
Moscow AI #5: Ineev, Maslennikov
-
-
+5
3:04
-
-
-1
0:30
-
-
-
-
128483%0.12
35.
Tbilisi IBSU 1 (Beridze, Kupatadze Mariami,Kupatadze Zurabi)
-3
3:43
-
+8
2:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:25
133088%0.12
36.
Baku Qafqaz U 2 (Maharov, Agayev Rauf, Agayev Vugar)
-2
2:29
-
+4
4:27
-
-8
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
134780%0.12
37.
Baku Qafqaz U 1 (Abbasov, Babayev, Novruzov)
-12
4:33
-
+8
3:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
139288%0.12
38-41.
Sokhumi SU (Shangua Nino, Shangua Nato, Kamaryan Anton)
-
-
-7
3:24
-
-
-3
2:42
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
38-41.
Tbilisi IFG 3 (Odisharia, Meishvili, Loria)
-
-
-10
3:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
38-41.
Tbilisi SANGU 3 (Jibladze, Kokaia, Kvirkvia)
-1
0:46
-
-2
1:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
38-41.
Moscow AI #13: Panovsky
-2
1:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:64331471746465554429513
Accepted:29
(45%)
9
(27%)
36
(24%)
10
(58%)
21
(45%)
20
(43%)
24
(43%)
23
(42%)
13
(30%)
3
(33%)
188
(36%)
Dirt:15
(34%)
13
(59%)
92
(71%)
7
(41%)
17
(44%)
20
(50%)
27
(52%)
16
(41%)
10
(43%)
4
(57%)
221
(54%)
Wrong Answers:34
(53%)
23
(69%)
101
(68%)
7
(41%)
24
(52%)
24
(52%)
31
(56%)
22
(40%)
20
(47%)
3
(33%)
289
(56%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
1
(3%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(4%)
0
(0%)
4
(7%)
2
(4%)
2
(22%)
12
(2%)
Run-Time Errors:1
(1%)
0
(0%)
9
(6%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(9%)
6
(14%)
1
(11%)
23
(4%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)