Кубок И.Н. Векуа - 2014

Ilya N.Vekua
 

Кубок И.Н. Векуа - 2014. Открытый турнир.

VIII Vekua Cup, Individual Contest.

Last success: 04:17:13, (M19) Timur Khismatullin, Moscow IPT, problem G
Last Submit: 04:19:59, (V09) Sergii Kashubin, Vinnytsia NTU, problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
133/182
B
7/243
C
20/161
D
130/302
E
28/120
F
0/31
G
20/64
H
44/720
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
(M03) Michael Tikhomirov, Moscow IPT
+
0:01
+3
1:20
+2
1:59
+1
0:10
+1
0:16
-
+
2:25
+
0:59
757450%0.63
2.
(M04) Artem Zhuk, Moscow IPT
+
0:04
+6
4:15
+1
1:08
+
0:19
+
0:27
-
+
2:14
+
1:33
774250%0.63
3.
(T52) Mokin Vasily, Moscow SU
+1
0:04
+3
1:42
+2
3:05
+
0:21
+3
0:50
-
+1
2:09
+1
0:34
774961%0.63
4.
(T35) Rogulenko Sergey, Moscow SU
+
0:01
+
2:29
+2
3:00
+
0:07
+
0:45
-2
0:30
+
3:21
+2
1:36
776236%0.63
5.
(T68) Rukhovich Filipp, Moscow IPT
+
0:07
+2
3:56
+1
2:36
+
0:30
+1
0:41
-1
4:18
+
2:55
+1
2:01
786941%0.63
6.
Agapov Gerald, Saratov SU
+
0:02
-
+
1:47
+
0:11
+
1:12
-8
4:19
+
2:32
+
0:49
63960%0.57
7.
(M25) Shapovalov Nikita, Moscow SU
+
0:01
-2
3:19
+2
1:59
+
0:13
+
0:25
-
+
2:54
+3
2:20
657445%0.57
8.
(S04) Belonogov Ivan, SPb NRU ITMO
+
0:24
-5
4:14
+
2:24
+
0:32
+1
0:55
-
+2
3:10
+1
1:18
660540%0.57
9.
(N05) Gatilov Stepan, Novosibirsk SU
+
0:38
-4
4:19
+
2:19
+
0:43
+
0:50
-
+3
3:43
+
1:05
662033%0.57
10.
(S02) Podtelkin Vlad, SPb NRU ITMO
+
0:02
-11
4:18
+2
2:32
+
0:15
+
1:54
-
+
3:10
+1
1:39
663433%0.57
11.
(T61) Mashrabov Alexander, Moscow IPT
+
0:02
-15
4:19
+
2:22
+
0:18
+
1:22
-
+4
3:11
+3
1:02
664053%0.57
12.
(M07) Alexander Ostanin, Moscow IPT
+
0:02
-
+2
3:46
+
0:15
+3
1:56
-
+
3:00
+3
0:59
676057%0.57
13.
(M02) Eugene Savinov, Moscow IPT
+
0:02
-11
4:19
+5
3:44
+
0:23
+
0:36
-
+
4:00
+2
1:42
676953%0.57
14.
(M44) Michael Surin, Moscow IPT
+
0:08
-
+6
2:49
+
0:24
+2
0:51
-
+1
3:56
+2
1:39
680964%0.57
15.
(M36) Ivan Babanin, Moscow IPT
+
0:03
-14
4:19
+2
3:09
+
0:14
+3
1:30
-
+1
3:45
+3
2:11
683360%0.57
16.
(M30) Alexey Safronov, Moscow AI
+
0:02
+16
3:52
+3
3:15
+
0:27
+1
2:30
-
-8
4:19
+7
1:54
6126381%0.59
17.
(T77) Chebanov Giorgi, Moscow IPT
+
0:03
-
-5
4:19
+
0:17
+
0:48
-
+
2:47
+2
2:21
541928%0.52
18.
Gimadeev Renat, Moscow IPT
+
0:02
-4
4:17
+13
2:57
+
0:19
+
1:01
-
-3
4:19
+2
0:47
560875%0.52
19.
(M05) Egor Klenin, Moscow SU
+
0:02
-
+
4:15
+1
0:22
+
2:22
-
-
+5
2:32
569554%0.52
20.
(S01) Nigmatullin Niyaz, SPb IFMO
+
0:07
-3
2:41
-
+
0:15
-
-13
4:04
+2
1:08
+2
1:53
428450%0.44
21.
(T85) Tsimakuridze Nikoloz, Tbilisi Free U
+
0:08
-
-
+
0:27
+
3:43
-
-
+
2:25
44050%0.43
22.
(M21) Nikolay Pershakov, Moscow IPT
+
0:01
-
-4
4:09
+
0:09
+8
2:44
-
-
+1
0:56
441369%0.43
23.
(T62) Lakirbaia Lasha, Tbilisi Free U
+
0:02
-
-2
3:50
+
0:17
+3
0:59
-
-
+5
3:12
443166%0.43
24.
(V09) Sergii Kashubin, Vinnytsia NTU
+
0:02
-
-5
4:19
+
0:12
-
-
+
3:05
+4
2:38
443950%0.44
25.
(T64) Driuk Oleksandr, Kharkiv NU of RE
+
0:04
-
-
+
0:17
+3
2:49
-
-
+1
3:17
446950%0.43
26.
(M75) Ryabov Mark, Moscow IPT
+
0:06
-
+
3:42
+1
0:33
-1
2:12
-
-6
4:19
+3
2:38
450050%0.44
27.
(T91) Mandzulashvili Tornike, Tbilisi Free U
+
0:02
-
-10
4:19
+
0:13
+9
3:45
-
-
+3
1:21
456275%0.43
28.
(N01) Alexander Stenenko, Novosibirsk SU
+
0:04
-4
2:15
-
+
0:16
+
1:03
-
-
-8
4:19
3840%0.34
29.
(T80) Svanidze Nikoloz, SCH_Tbilisi Komarovi
+
0:02
+1
0:53
-
+
0:22
-4
3:46
-
-
-19
4:00
39725%0.39
30.
(S03) Semenov Vadim, SPb NRU ITMO
+
0:12
-
-
+
0:26
+
1:21
-
-
-
31200%0.34
31.
(M51) Andrey Zhuravlev, Moscow AI
+
0:02
-
-
+1
0:14
-1
4:18
-
-
+1
1:16
313340%0.30
32.
(M26) Pavel Akhtyamov, Moscow IPT
+
0:03
-
-
+
0:20
+1
2:37
-
-
-5
4:13
320125%0.34
33.
(M09) Nikita Zetilov, NRU HSE
+
0:02
-
-
+
0:17
-3
1:31
-
-
+3
2:33
323350%0.30
34.
(N04) Vadim Zaytsev, Novosibirsk SU
+
0:07
-10
2:24
-23
4:19
+1
0:15
-
-
-
+5
1:35
323866%0.30
35.
(T49) Ugur Ilim, Ankara METU
+
0:04
-
-3
4:17
+
0:19
-
-
-
+6
1:40
324366%0.30
36.
(T88) Machaidze Elene, SCH_Tbilisi Komarovi
+
0:01
-19
4:19
-
+
0:39
-
-
-
+6
1:45
326766%0.30
37.
(T81) Saghinadze Giorgi, Tbilisi SU
+
0:03
-
-
+
0:31
-1
2:21
-
-
+2
3:21
327640%0.30
38.
(T18) Skhirtladze Giorgi, SCH_Tbilisi Demireli
+
1:00
-4
2:24
-
+
1:20
-
-
-5
4:18
+1
1:57
327725%0.30
39.
(M57) Andrey Lopukhov, Moscow ISIS
+
0:08
-
-
+
0:26
-1
3:59
-
-
+4
3:08
330357%0.30
40.
(M34) Darya Krokhina, Moscow ISIS
+
0:04
-
-
+1
0:41
+1
4:08
-
-
-2
1:25
333540%0.34
41.
(M31) Stepan Belousov, Moscow AI
+
0:03
-
-
+
0:13
-
-
-
+4
4:03
333957%0.30
42.
(S05) Zban' Ilya, SPb NRU ITMO
+1
0:03
-
+10
2:03
+1
0:16
-1
3:02
-
-
-11
4:12
338280%0.36
43.
(T56) Tskhovrebovi Aleksandre (SCH_Tbilisi Komarovi)
+
0:35
-
-
+
0:44
-
-
+4
3:45
-4
4:06
338557%0.36
44.
(M19) Timur Khismatullin, Moscow IPT
+
0:06
-
-
+3
0:41
-
-
+1
4:17
-2
3:20
338557%0.36
45.
(T65) Getinkaya Kadir, Ankara METU
+1
0:04
-23
4:14
-
+1
0:33
-
-
-
+9
2:36
341478%0.30
46.
(T94) Isakadze Zurab, Tbilisi SU
+
0:05
-
-
+1
0:39
-1
4:18
-
-
+6
3:52
341770%0.30
47.
(T83) Rukhaia Giorgi, Tbilisi SU
+
0:11
-
-1
4:19
+1
0:41
-
-
-
+8
3:19
343275%0.30
48.
(T58) Doliashvili Mariam, Tbilisi SU
+
0:04
-
-
+1
0:42
-
-
-
+7
3:50
343672%0.30
49.
(M10) Alexey Bogolyubsky, Moscow IET
+
0:03
-
-
+
0:22
-
-
-
+10
4:16
348376%0.30
50.
(M35) Oleg Baskakov, Moscow AI
+
0:14
-
-
+2
3:50
-1
3:48
-
-
+4
3:16
356266%0.30
51.
(V03) Maksym Mateichuk, Vinnytsia NTU
+
0:02
-
-
+
0:24
-
-
-
+15
4:01
356983%0.30
52.
(T48) Pozharskyi Bohdan, Kharkiv NU of RE
+
0:05
-17
4:19
-
+1
0:43
-
-
-1
4:02
+18
2:56
360586%0.30
53.
(M13) Dmitry Kuzmichev, Moscow IPT
+
0:02
-
-
+
0:14
-
-
-
-18
4:12
2170%0.11
54.
(T59) Melnikov Alexander, Moscow SU
+
0:01
-1
4:17
-1
4:02
+
0:15
-1
4:02
-
-
-11
4:14
2170%0.11
55.
(V08) Yuriy Shmerchuk, Vinnytsia NTU
+
0:04
-
-
+
0:14
-4
2:51
-
-
-30
4:19
2180%0.11
56.
(T55) Guliashvili Giorgi, Tbilisi FreeUni
+
0:01
-
-25
4:13
+
0:16
-
-
-
-
2180%0.11
57.
(M27) Sergey Volnov, Moscow SU
+
0:03
-
-
+
0:14
-2
2:53
-
-
-
2180%0.11
58.
(V01) Mykhailo Granik, Vinnytsia NTU
+
0:05
-
-
+
0:15
-4
4:01
-
-
-10
4:18
2200%0.11
59.
(M76) Yushhenko Timofey, Moscow AI
+
0:02
-
-
+
0:20
-6
3:42
-
-
-20
4:05
2220%0.11
60.
(T12) Valiyev Mahammad, Baku Qafqaz U
+
0:03
-1
4:12
-
+
0:20
-
-
-
-20
2:45
2230%0.11
61.
(M74) Dmitry Fedoryaka, Moscow IPT
+
0:02
-1
0:12
-
+
0:22
-4
2:50
-
-
-9
3:07
2240%0.11
62.
(M06) Sergey Kiyan, Moscow IPT
+
0:02
-
-
+
0:23
-1
3:00
-
-
-5
2:16
2250%0.11
63.
(N02) Alexander Tkachev, Novosibirsk SU
+
0:07
-2
2:02
-
+
0:19
-
-
-
-30
4:15
2260%0.11
64.
(T70) Dzamashvili Giorgi, Tbilisi SU
+
0:02
-
-
+
0:24
-6
2:26
-
-
-12
4:19
2270%0.11
65.
(M15) Fedor Alexeev, Moscow IPT
+
0:03
-
-
+
0:26
-
-
-
-4
2:15
2290%0.11
66.
(M17) Doykov Nikita, Moscow SU
+
0:07
-
-
+
0:25
-1
1:34
-
-
-7
3:58
2320%0.11
67.
(M69) Anton Ovchinkin, Moscow ISIS
+
0:07
-5
3:45
-
+
0:25
-2
4:15
-
-
-
2330%0.11
68.
(T63) Pataraia Gigi, Tbilisi Free U
+
0:10
-
-
+
0:24
-
-
-
-3
4:18
2340%0.11
69.
(T40) Javakhadze Giorgi, Kutaisi ATSU
+
0:09
-
-
+
0:29
-
-
-
-5
4:10
2390%0.11
70.
(M32) Daniil Tropin, Moscow ISIS
+
0:11
-
-
+
0:29
-
-
-
-6
4:12
2400%0.11
71.
(M67) Boris Savel'ev, Moscow ISIS
+
0:06
-
-
+
0:34
-
-
-
-3
3:17
2410%0.11
72.
(T93) Barnabishvili Sandro, Tbilisi SANGU
+
0:13
-
-
+
0:34
-
-
-
-3
4:07
2470%0.11
73.
(T89) Azizyan Alexander, Tbilisi Free U
+
0:02
-
-
+
0:46
-
-
-
-7
4:12
2490%0.11
74.
(T01) Ahmadov Elmi, Baku Qafqaz U
+1
0:04
-
-
+
0:26
-2
4:13
-
-
-15
4:19
25133%0.11
75.
(T08) Bezhanishvili Dato, SCH_Tbilisi Vekua
+
0:18
-
-
+
0:36
-
-
-
-5
4:07
2540%0.11
76.
(T07) Darsadze Baquar, SCH_Kutaisi 41
+
0:03
-
-
+1
0:31
-
-
-
-17
4:00
25533%0.11
77.
(M47) Oleg Gorodnitsky, Moscow IPT
+
0:04
-9
4:19
-
+
0:50
-
-
-
-15
3:46
2550%0.11
78.
(T97) Sakhelashvili Mamuka, Tbilisi Free U
+
0:13
-
-
+
0:49
-1
1:14
-
-
-
2620%0.11
79.
(T69) Baramidze Jani, Tbilisi SU
+1
0:03
-
-
+
0:43
-
-
-
-5
4:18
26633%0.11
80.
(T99) Chikvinifze Sopio, Tbilisi SU
+
0:08
-
-
+
0:58
-
-
-
-1
1:45
2670%0.11
81.
(M28) Ridley Alexandra, Moscow AI
+
0:11
-
-
+1
0:37
-
-
-
-3
4:16
26933%0.11
82.
(T33) Balaban Metin, Ankara METU
+
0:07
-
-
+1
0:43
-
-
-
-2
4:17
27033%0.11
83.
(M24) Temujin Manjikov, Moscow ISIS
+
0:26
-
-
+
0:54
-
-
-
-21
4:19
2800%0.11
84.
(T95) Modrekiladze Beka, Tbilisi SU
+
0:08
-
-
+1
0:56
-
-
-
-4
3:52
28433%0.11
85.
(N03) Sergey Bobrenok, Novosibirsk SU
+
0:23
-
-
+1
0:47
-1
3:45
-
-
-7
3:14
29033%0.11
86.
(M37) Ivan Shutov, Moscow ISIS
+
0:04
-
-
+1
1:07
-
-5
3:20
-
-
29233%0.11
87.
(T75) Abuladze Tornike, Tbilisi Free U
+
0:14
-
-
+
1:19
-
-
-
-
2930%0.11
88.
(T25) Mammadov Rashad, Baku Qafqaz U
+
0:07
-
-
+1
1:13
-
-
-
-7
4:14
210033%0.11
89.
(N06) Sergey Andreenko, Novosibirsk SU
+
0:51
-1
3:20
-7
4:16
+
0:58
-1
1:47
-
-
-4
3:58
21090%0.11
90.
(M60) Nikita Makarov, Moscow AI
+
0:08
-
-
+3
0:42
-
-
-
-3
4:12
211160%0.11
91.
(T38) Orkun Mustafa, Ankara METU
+
0:34
-
-
+
1:23
-
-
-
-2
3:08
21170%0.11
92.
(M48) Alexander Gladkov, Moscow ISIS
+1
0:36
-
-
+
1:02
-
-
-1
2:19
-11
3:52
211933%0.11
93.
(M78) Anton Isaev, Moscow AI
+
1:20
-1
2:06
-
+
0:40
-
-
-
-8
4:19
21210%0.11
94.
(M52) Maxim Chistyakov, Moscow AI
+
0:29
-
-
+2
0:53
-
-
-
-5
4:05
212250%0.11
95.
(M68) Vladislav Blitz, Moscow ISIS
+1
0:26
-
-
+
1:20
-
-
-
-7
4:14
212633%0.11
96.
(M38) Alexander Knyazev, Moscow ISIS
+1
1:20
-
-2
3:04
+
0:39
-
-
-
-2
4:16
213933%0.11
97.
(M18) Chernyshova Yulia, Moscow ISIS
+
0:20
-
-
+2
1:28
-
-
-
-7
4:15
214950%0.11
98.
(M62) Anton Yakimenko, Moscow AI
+
0:45
-
-
+1
1:32
-
-
-
-20
4:10
215833%0.11
99.
(N07)
+
1:14
-
-
+
1:32
-
-
-
-2
3:47
21670%0.11
100.
(T36) Aliyev Nurlan, Baku Qafqaz U
+
0:54
-
-
+1
1:39
-
-
-
-
217433%0.11
101.
(M29) Dmitry Badretdinov, Moscow ISIS
+
0:36
-
-
+2
1:44
-
-
-
-
218050%0.11
102.
(M42) Rafael Garaev, Moscow ISIS
+
0:12
-
-
+2
2:10
-
-
-
-1
3:44
218350%0.11
103.
(T84) Nebulishvili Natalia, Tbilisi SU
+
0:11
-
-
+1
2:35
-
-
-
-5
4:16
218633%0.11
104.
(T31) Balganbaiev Sergii, Kharkiv NU of RE
+
0:01
-
-
+6
1:10
-
-
-
-12
4:15
219175%0.11
105.
(T02) Matiashvili Giorgi, Tbilisi Free U
+
0:21
-
-
+3
1:55
-
-
-
-7
4:08
219760%0.11
106.
(T54) Hajuyev Tabriz, Baku Qafqaz U
+
0:32
-1
0:08
-
+
3:03
-
-
-
-
22150%0.11
107.
(T42) Hasanli Gudrat, Baku Qafqaz U
+
0:16
-2
1:18
-
+2
2:42
-
-
-
-
221850%0.11
108.
(T13) Putkaradze Tsotne, Georgian TU
+
0:32
-3
2:17
-
+1
2:55
-
-
-
-
222833%0.11
109.
(T03) Huseynov Rovshan, Baku Qafqaz U
+
0:05
-
-
+3
2:57
-2
3:44
-
-
-2
2:08
224360%0.11
110.
(V02) Oleh Morfianets, Vinnytsia NTU
+2
1:39
-
-
+
1:52
-
-
-
-
225250%0.11
111.
(T09) Hasanov Eldar, Baku Qafqaz U
+
1:18
-1
1:17
-
+2
2:17
-
-
-
-1
3:56
225550%0.11
112.
(V04) Tetiana Polhul, Vinnytsia NTU
+1
1:15
-
-
+2
2:40
-
-
-
-2
4:07
229660%0.11
113.
(T06) Potsikhishvili Giorgi, SCH_Tbilisi Vekua
+1
1:24
-
-
+4
2:07
-
-
-
-2
3:43
231171%0.11
114.
(M22) Andrey Fomenko, Moscow ISIS
+
0:09
-
-
+3
4:14
-
-
-
-6
4:18
232360%0.11
115.
(T29) Hajiyev Hikmat, Baku Qafqaz U
+4
0:16
-
-
+7
1:30
-
-
-
-10
4:13
232784%0.11
116.
(T22) Sarayev Galib, Baku Qafqaz U
+
0:18
-
-
+7
2:55
-
-
-
-2
4:07
233377%0.11
117.
(M20) Alexander Belov, Moscow ISIS
+1
2:10
-
-
+3
2:37
-
-
-
-
236766%0.11
118.
(M40) Olga Petrova, Moscow ISIS
+1
1:45
-
-
+2
3:55
-
-
-
-
240160%0.11
119.
(T53) Ozturk Esref, Ankara METU
+1
0:22
-2
2:03
-
+7
3:45
-
-
-
-
240880%0.11
120.
(T51) Darchiashvili Nodar, Georgian TU
+3
0:40
-
-
+9
2:23
-
-
-
-2
3:46
242485%0.11
121.
(T27) Emchiyev Abdukhalig, Azerbaijan TU
+
0:11
-9
4:01
-
+12
3:55
-
-
-
-
248785%0.11
122.
(T17) Sekhniashvili Zura, Tbilisi IBSU
+2
1:38
-
-
+10
3:07
-
-
-
-
252685%0.11
123.
(T44) Huseynli Faris, Baku Qafqaz U
+
0:20
-
-
-4
4:12
-
-
-
-
1200%0.10
124.
(T28) Abualshvili Davit, Tbilisi SANGU
+
0:23
-
-
-11
3:42
-
-
-
-3
2:44
1230%0.10
125.
(T15) Agakishiyev Murad, Baku HOS
+
0:26
-
-
-6
2:03
-
-
-
-
1260%0.10
126.
(T72) Chkhaidze Giorgi, Caucasian U
+1
0:11
-2
4:05
-
-2
2:45
-
-
-
-
13150%0.10
127.
(T16) Goqadze Avtandil, Kutaisi ATSU
+1
0:12
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:07
-2
2:11
13250%0.10
128.
(T20) Sadili Nuraddin, Baku Qafqaz U
+1
0:24
-
-
-2
1:13
-
-
-
-3
4:12
14450%0.10
129.
(T05) Abdulazimov Rufat, Baku HOS
+1
1:14
-
-
-2
2:32
-
-
-
-
19450%0.10
130.
(M54) Anastasiya Kraynova, Moscow AI
-
-
-
+2
1:03
-
-
-
-
110366%0.12
131.
(T46) Unlu Oguzhan, Ankara METU
+1
1:28
-
-
-1
4:16
-
-
-
-
110850%0.10
132.
(M43) Eugene Gerk, Moscow ISIS
-
-
-
+1
1:33
-
-2
3:49
-
-3
1:38
111350%0.12
133.
(M50) German Butyrin, Moscow ISIS
-
-
-
+1
1:45
-
-
-
-13
4:19
112550%0.12
134.
(M61) Alexandra Rik, Moscow AI
-
-5
4:14
-
+1
2:10
-
-
-
-
115050%0.12
135.
(T23) Jishkariani Irakli, Tbilisi SANGU
+
3:14
-
-
-1
4:13
-
-
-
-2
2:41
11940%0.10
136.
(M23) Eugene Dorokhov, Moscow ISIS
+
3:15
-
-
-1
3:57
-
-
-
-3
2:22
11950%0.10
137.
(T11) Abdullayev Tarlan, Azerbaijan TU
-
-1
0:39
-
+3
2:23
-
-
-
-
120375%0.12
138.
(T73) Doliashvili Natia, Tbilisi SU
-2
4:18
-1
1:43
-
+
3:43
-
-
-
-
12230%0.12
139.
(T19) Gurgenidze Akaki, Tbilisi IBSU
-
-1
2:04
-
+3
3:15
-
-
-
-
125575%0.12
140.
(M53) Olga Kucherina, Moscow AI
-
-
-
+5
3:09
-
-
-
-1
1:11
128983%0.12
141.
(T14) Mammadov Orkhan, Baku HOS
+12
2:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
140692%0.10
142-147.
(T24) Karimov Karim, Baku HOS
-
-6
2:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
142-147.
(M49) Alexander Serikov, Moscow ISIS
-
-
-
-5
3:16
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
142-147.
(M77) Maxim Silin, Moscow AI
-5
4:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
142-147.
(T71) Chankvetadze Nuzgar, Tbilisi SU
-
-4
4:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
142-147.
(T21) Mammadov Elkhan, Baku HOS
-1
0:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
142-147.
(T30) Amikishiyev Orkhan, Baku HOS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:55
000%0.00
Submits sent:18224316130212031647201823
Accepted:133
(73%)
7
(2%)
20
(12%)
130
(43%)
28
(23%)
0
(0%)
20
(31%)
44
(6%)
382
(20%)
Dirt:41
(23%)
31
(81%)
53
(72%)
137
(51%)
40
(58%)
0
(0%)
19
(48%)
166
(79%)
487
(56%)