Кубок И.Н. Векуа - 2011

Ilya N.Vekua
 

Кубок И.Н. Векуа - 2011. Открытый турнир.

Last success: 03:56:08, Kokaia Giga, Georgian TU, problem F
Last Submit: 04:00:00, Chelishvili Sophio, Tbilisi IBSU, problem E

PlaceTeam nameA
68/167
B
44/116
C
24/118
D
37/126
E
51/116
F
40/141
G
34/82
X
0/18
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
+
0:05
X
0:17
+
0:55
+1
0:45
+
0:28
+1
1:40
X
1:19
-
7132'29"22%-239'59"
2.
Kulikov Egor, SPb
+2
0:10
X
0:14
+3
0:31
X
0:38
+
0:19
+
1:03
+
1:36
-
7143'17"41%-230'45"
3.
Rogulenko Sergei, Moscow SU
X
0:09
X
0:16
+1
0:52
+
0:36
X
0:27
+1
1:56
+
1:11
-
7151'11"22%-218'26"
4.
Kever Mikhail, SPb IFMO
+
0:17
X
0:06
+1
0:27
+1
0:42
+
0:09
+
0:52
+
1:21
-
7172'43"22%-104'36"
5.
Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT
+
0:00
+
0:07
+1
1:27
+
0:17
+
0:25
+
0:42
+
1:13
-
7274'36"12%0'0"
6.
Nevidomy Vitalyi,Vinnitsia NTU
X
0:10
X
0:19
+
2:45
+3
1:05
+
0:38
+
2:10
X
1:40
-
7320'32"30%-270'45"
7.
Ivanov Max, Saratov SU
X
0:10
X
0:05
+2
0:27
+2
0:36
+
1:25
+3
0:59
+
1:37
-
7327'55"50%-135'22"
8.
Kumok Akim, Moscow SU
+
0:19
+
0:08
+
0:52
+
0:40
+
0:29
+
1:53
+
1:21
-
7344'50"0%0'0"
9.
Pronin Philip, Belarusian SU
+1
0:11
+
0:06
+3
2:44
X
1:37
+3
1:18
X
0:33
+1
2:08
-
7437'32"53%-243'4"
10.
Gimadeev Renat, Moscow IPT
X
0:13
+
0:31
+2
1:15
+1
0:57
+
0:42
+1
1:52
+
2:22
-
7524'26"36%-30'46"
11.
Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE
+
0:06
+
0:14
+6
2:16
+
0:53
+
0:26
+
1:07
+1
1:36
-
7541'20"50%0'0"
12.
Agapov Gerald, Saratov SU
+1
0:23
+1
0:32
+4
3:17
+
1:04
+
0:48
+1
2:38
+1
3:01
-
7867'17"53%0'0"
13.
Fedorov Sergei, Moscow SU
0
0:08
X
0:16
+1
2:48
X
1:02
X
0:41
X
2:06
X
1:39
-
6-30'50"14%-566'7"
14.
Jimsheleishvili Nikoloz, Tbilisi SU
X
0:12
+1
0:19
X
1:52
+1
0:44
+
0:26
0
2:13
X
1:08
-18
2:35
6-7'30"25%-332'18"
15.
Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, Kyiv NU
X
0:11
+
0:22
+
1:51
X
0:49
X
0:33
X
2:22
0
1:06
-
614'44"0%-356'54"
16.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
X
0:18
X
0:42
-
X
1:44
X
0:57
X
3:34
X
2:58
-
619'40"0%-596'53"
17.
Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
X
0:10
X
0:25
-4
3:51
X
0:51
X
1:31
+4
3:43
X
1:09
-
671'02"40%-479'58"
18.
Malevich Andrey, Belarusian SU
+2
0:25
X
0:35
+2
2:59
+1
1:28
X
0:42
+
1:45
0
2:17
-
6388'35"45%-187'40"
19.
Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU
+1
1:30
0
0:06
+2
0:47
+
1:06
+
0:27
+
0:56
+
1:20
-
6428'42"33%0'0"
20.
Ignatenko Dmytro, Kyiv NU
+
0:11
+
0:19
-
+3
1:46
+
0:33
+1
1:00
+
2:10
-
6442'19"40%0'0"
21.
Edemskiy Roman, Kyiv NU
+
0:09
+
0:22
-3
3:52
+
1:00
+1
0:33
+1
2:30
+
2:06
-
6443'12"25%0'0"
22.
Zdomsky Ivan, SCH_Ivano-Frankivsk
+1
0:17
+
0:04
0
3:39
X
0:38
+2
2:09
+1
1:32
+2
3:31
-
6486'24"50%-126'9"
23.
Varamashvili Levan, Tbilisi SU
+1
0:08
X
1:04
+2
3:17
-14
3:59
+1
0:41
+3
1:53
+
1:47
-
6568'51"53%-104'36"
24.
Kashubin Sergei, Vinnitsia NTU
+1
0:24
+
0:11
-
+1
3:18
+
0:47
+
2:25
+
1:58
-
6585'45"25%0'0"
25.
Saghinadze Giorgi, Tbilisi SU
+
0:16
+
0:28
-
+
1:04
+
0:34
+4
2:20
+2
3:07
-
6592'11"50%0'0"
26.
Safonov Alexey, Moscow AI
+1
0:09
+1
0:25
-10
3:53
+1
1:26
+3
3:24
+7
1:05
+
2:26
-
6798'02"68%0'0"
27.
Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU
X
0:20
X
0:05
-
0
3:07
X
0:33
X
1:42
X
2:08
-
5-180'54"0%-470'44"
28.
Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SU
X
0:44
X
0:30
-16
3:42
X
1:14
X
0:58
0
2:35
X
1:46
-
5-165'43"0%-479'58"
29.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow HSE
0
0:11
X
0:22
X
2:29
X
0:53
X
0:34
+
1:09
0
3:03
-
5-150'10"0%-479'58"
30.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
0
0:10
X
0:15
+
0:45
X
0:32
X
0:21
+
1:17
0
1:00
-
5-122'14"0%-313'49"
31.
Udovichenko Roman, Belarusian SU
0
0:10
X
0:05
+1
1:08
0
0:41
X
0:15
+4
1:50
X
0:31
-
57'48"50%-323'3"
32.
Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU
+
0:10
X
0:07
-6
1:40
+
1:09
+
0:20
-
+
0:37
-
539'49"0%-104'36"
33.
Stakh Oleksii, Vinnitsia NTU
0
0:05
X
0:15
-5
3:30
+1
0:38
+
0:53
+
1:35
+
1:14
-
5193'14"16%-104'36"
34.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
0
0:09
+
1:43
+1
3:35
0
1:59
X
0:26
X
0:50
X
2:41
-
5243'05"16%-335'22"
35.
Shishkin Pavel, Moscow IPT
+1
1:12
X
0:25
-
+3
0:55
+
0:39
+
1:30
-6
2:18
-
5259'06"44%-104'36"
36.
Kaluzhin Alexander, Moscow SU
X
0:30
X
0:17
-
0
0:51
+2
3:45
+1
2:56
X
1:48
-
5346'54"37%-270'45"
37.
Mamageishvili Akaki, Tbilisi SU
+2
0:17
+
0:35
-
+1
1:40
+1
0:58
-3
3:43
+2
3:54
-
5566'44"54%0'0"
38.
Merabishvili Irakli, Tbilisi SU
+
0:18
+1
0:48
+2
2:49
+4
2:08
+
1:06
-3
3:38
-
-
5571'46"58%0'0"
39.
Zhuravlev Andrey, Moscow AI
+1
0:10
+
0:25
-
+4
2:16
+
2:26
+1
3:17
-
-
5637'19"54%0'0"
40.
Maksay Andriy, Kyiv NU
0
0:27
X
0:07
+2
2:42
0
0:40
X
0:18
0
2:00
X
0:58
-
4-35'45"33%-323'3"
41.
Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU
X
0:24
X
0:07
0
2:24
0
1:16
X
2:46
+
1:47
0
0:42
-
488'19"0%-218'26"
42.
Gabisonia Nikoloz, Tbilisi SU
+1
0:09
+3
0:41
-7
1:50
+
0:54
+
1:15
-6
2:48
-13
3:58
-
4260'16"50%0'0"
43.
Granik Michael, Vinnytsia NTU
+2
0:22
X
0:37
-
0
1:08
+
0:51
-9
3:57
+8
3:16
-
4404'06"71%-104'36"
44.
Maharov Kamran, Baku Qafqaz U
+
0:38
+
0:24
-
-7
3:59
+
1:05
-1
1:51
-1
3:08
-
3128'17"0%0'0"
45.
Isakaze Zurab, Tbilisi SU
+
0:43
-
-
+3
3:09
+3
1:28
-
-
-
3441'30"66%0'0"
46.
Nadiradze Nika, Sch_Tbilisi
+1
0:23
-
-
-3
1:53
+
2:13
+3
3:43
-
-
3460'41"57%0'0"
47.
Kokaia Giga, Georgian TU
+1
0:47
-2
1:18
-
+
2:41
-
+3
3:56
-
-
3524'54"57%0'0"
48.
Beridze Giorgi, Tbilisi IBSU
+
0:29
-3
3:17
-
-5
3:04
+
1:47
-
-
-
2136'53"0%0'0"
49.
Mandzulashvili Tornike, Sch_Tbilisi
+1
0:38
-1
1:15
-
-
+2
2:03
-
-
-
2221'46"60%0'0"
50.
Megreli Giorgi, Tbilisi SU
+7
0:37
+
0:46
-
-
-6
2:00
-
-
-
2223'28"77%0'0"
51.
Shavgulidze Giorgi, Tbilisi SU
+2
0:16
-5
1:50
-
-4
1:45
+2
2:35
-8
3:56
-
-
2251'34"66%0'0"
52.
Chelishvili Sophio, Tbilisi IBSU
+
0:37
-2
3:56
-
-
-11
4:00
+
3:47
-
-
2265'25"0%0'0"
53.
Gogniashvili Tornike, Sch_Tbilisi 42
+2
2:45
-4
3:20
-5
1:44
-
+2
0:25
-
-
-
2271'00"66%0'0"
54.
Gandiliani Ana, Tbilisi IBSU
+
1:15
-3
3:03
-
-
-5
3:59
+
3:29
-
-
2284'27"0%0'0"
55.
Kupatadze Mariam, Tbilisi IBSU
+3
1:34
-
-
-
-1
1:48
+
3:05
-
-
2340'42"60%0'0"
56.
Barnaveli Alexandre, Sch_Tbilisi
+7
3:40
-2
0:17
-
-
+4
3:35
-
-
-
2655'50"84%0'0"
57.
Brzezinsky Taras, Belarusian SU
X
0:37
0
0:14
-
0
1:04
-
-17
3:44
-
-
16'23"0%-30'46"
58.
Skhirtladze Giorgi, Sch_Tbilisi
+
0:30
-5
3:51
-
-7
3:56
-
-
-6
3:52
-
130'41"0%0'0"
59.
Valizade Alakbar, Baku Qafqaz U
+
0:39
-
-
-2
3:34
-
-
-
-
139'14"0%0'0"
60.
Agayev Rauf, Baku Qafqaz U
+
0:42
-
-
-
-5
3:06
-
-
-
142'32"0%0'0"
61.
Hakobyan Tigran, Yerevan RAU
+1
0:24
-1
0:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
144'52"50%0'0"
62.
Peikrishvili Giorgi, Tbilisi SU
+2
0:28
-
-
-5
1:56
-
-
-
-
168'23"66%0'0"
63.
Agayev Vugar, Baku Qafqaz U
+
1:12
-1
1:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
172'18"0%0'0"
64.
Khinchakadze Giorgi, Sch_Tbilisi
+2
0:41
-5
2:09
-
-2
1:28
-3
2:53
-
-
-
181'48"66%0'0"
65.
Khaduri Irakli, Sch_Tbilisi
+2
0:42
-2
1:27
-
-
-
-5
3:17
-
-
182'49"66%0'0"
66.
Kupatadze Zurab, Tbilisi IBSU
+
1:23
-2
3:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
183'06"0%0'0"
67.
Aziziani Alexander, Sch_Tbilisi
+1
1:23
-2
1:50
-
-
-4
2:50
-
-
-
1103'49"50%0'0"
68.
Soltanzade Hidayat, Baku Qafqaz U
+3
0:47
-
-
-1
1:38
-
-
-
-
1107'13"75%0'0"
69.
Tabatadze Vato, Sch_Tbilisi
+3
1:02
-3
1:40
-
-
-
-5
3:53
-
-
1122'03"75%0'0"
70.
Machaidze Elene, Sch_Tbilisi
+2
1:32
-7
3:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
1132'57"66%0'0"
71.
Mansimov Elman, Baku SU
X
2:56
-3
1:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
1145'33"0%-30'46"
72.
Najafov Jahangir, Baku SU
+1
3:35
-2
0:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
1235'23"50%0'0"
73.
Yusubov Ruvin, Baku SU
+4
2:49
-3
0:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
1249'28"80%0'0"
74.
Darbuashvili Akaki, Sch_Tbilisi
+7
2:22
-
-
-
-2
3:59
-
-
-
1282'45"87%0'0"
75.
Novruzov Shehriyar, Baku Qafqaz U
+6
3:00
-
-
-
-2
3:04
-
-
-
1300'30"85%0'0"
76-78.
Svanidze Nika, Sch_Tbilisi
-8
2:20
-5
1:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
76-78.
Kazaryan Armen, Tbilisi SU
-5
1:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
76-78.
Khaduri Nino, Sch_Tbilisi
-3
3:21
-
-
-
-
-1
2:24
-
-
00'00"0%0
Submits sent:1671161181261161418218884
Accepted:68
(40%)
44
(37%)
24
(20%)
37
(29%)
51
(43%)
40
(28%)
34
(41%)
0
(0%)
298
(33%)
Dirt:76
(52%)
7
(13%)
36
(60%)
31
(45%)
26
(33%)
40
(50%)
17
(33%)
0
(0%)
233
(43%)
Wrong Answers:88
(52%)
17
(14%)
52
(44%)
86
(68%)
39
(33%)
94
(66%)
31
(37%)
12
(66%)
419
(47%)
Time Limits:2
(1%)
49
(42%)
22
(18%)
1
(0%)
8
(6%)
4
(2%)
14
(17%)
6
(33%)
106
(11%)
Run-Time Errors:9
(5%)
6
(5%)
20
(16%)
2
(1%)
14
(12%)
3
(2%)
3
(3%)
0
(0%)
57
(6%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(0%)