Кубок И.Н. Векуа - 2010

Ilya N.Vekua
 

Кубок И.Н. Векуа - 2010. Открытый турнир.

Last success: 04:54:17, Ник Сергеев, MSU CMC, problem F
Last Submit: 05:00:00, Сергей Воробьев, Spb SU, problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
71/230
B
94/260
C
94/230
D
85/131
E
120/140
F
49/247
G
10/75
H
5/50
I
66/281
J
59/94
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Илья Корнаков, MSU MM
+
0:15
+
1:22
+
0:22
+
1:30
+
0:52
+
1:09
+1
2:53
+
4:06
+
0:31
+
0:39
9.900823'58"9%0.50
2.
Сергей Рогуленко, MSU MM
+
1:16
+1
0:09
+1
0:57
+
2:01
+
0:17
+1
1:50
+2
3:27
+2
4:20
+2
0:49
+
0:33
9.100945'18"47%0.50
3.
Александр Калужин, MSU CMC
+
0:57
+
0:15
+
0:09
+
2:29
+
1:06
+
2:11
+
4:19
-
+
1:29
+
1:17
9.000856'54"0%0.45
4.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow HSE
+
1:38
+
1:46
+
1:57
+
2:00
+
2:09
+
4:31
+
2:56
-
+
3:11
+
3:46
9.0001439'35"0%0.45
5.
Артём Рахов, SGU
+
1:32
+
1:02
+
1:12
+
2:19
+
0:56
+
0:49
+1
4:10
-1
4:56
+
1:49
+
2:05
8.900958'33"10%0.45
6.
Jimsheleishvili Nika (Tbilisi)
+
0:22
+
0:05
+2
0:16
+
0:07
+
0:30
+
0:50
+
3:25
-
+1
1:00
+
1:07
8.700467'10"25%0.45
7.
Максим Иванов, SGU
+
1:17
+
0:19
+2
1:09
+
1:54
+
0:42
+
0:29
+
3:09
-5
4:59
+1
1:26
+
1:32
8.700720'59"25%0.45
8.
Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU
+
0:23
+
0:15
+
0:05
+
0:08
+
0:11
+
0:43
+5
4:00
-
+
0:48
+
0:30
8.500428'15"35%0.45
9.
Saribekyan Hayk, Yerevan RAU
+1
1:03
+
0:14
+2
0:33
+
0:37
+
0:44
+1
2:23
-
+1
3:59
+2
1:23
+
2:00
8.300780'19"43%0.45
10.
Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
+
0:46
+
0:05
+
0:21
+
0:16
+
0:13
+
1:19
-
-
+
1:29
+
0:55
8.000328'25"0%0.39
11.
Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU
+4
3:04
+
0:12
+
0:29
+2
1:51
+
0:23
+2
2:42
-
+
4:06
+2
1:06
+
2:03
8.000959'48"52%0.45
12.
Игнат Колесниченко, MSU MM
+
0:09
+
1:22
+
0:18
+1
1:53
+
0:56
+
1:14
-1
4:49
-3
3:21
+
0:36
+
0:50
7.900442'57"11%0.39
13.
Яков Длугач, MIPT
+2
0:58
+
1:05
+
0:33
+
1:40
+
0:07
+2
2:02
+6
3:28
-3
4:59
+
1:20
+1
0:20
7.900697'13"55%0.45
14.
Nevidomy Vitali (Vinnitsia NTU)
+
1:20
+
0:22
+
0:56
+
2:30
+
0:42
+
1:35
-
-4
4:57
+1
2:00
+
2:12
7.900702'24"11%0.39
15.
Mamageishvili Akaky (Tbilisi SU)
+
1:22
+
0:37
+1
0:25
+
0:42
+
0:49
+
3:25
-
-
+
2:03
+
2:47
7.900734'56"11%0.39
16.
Олег Игнатьев, MSU CMC
+
0:41
+
1:19
+
0:58
+
3:13
+
1:10
+
1:49
-1
4:51
-
+1
2:11
+
2:33
7.900837'45"11%0.39
17.
Георгий Чебанов, Sch 179 Msk
+
1:42
+
1:57
+
0:08
+1
2:29
+
0:17
+
0:32
-
-
+1
0:52
+
1:16
7.800557'38"20%0.39
18.
Илья Акользин, BMSTU
+
1:12
+
0:15
+1
0:55
+
2:27
+
0:41
+
2:01
-5
4:55
-
+1
1:36
+
3:17
7.800747'50"20%0.39
19.
Данил Григорьевых, MIPT
+1
1:43
+
0:23
+
0:34
+
2:13
+
0:49
+1
3:39
-
-
+
2:27
+
4:04
7.800956'27"20%0.39
20.
Сергей Парамонов, MSU CMC
+1
0:36
+
0:43
+
1:04
+
3:33
+
0:51
+1
3:14
-
-
+
1:31
+1
4:09
7.700946'21"27%0.39
21.
Piliposyan Eduard, Yerevan RAU
+
0:53
+1
0:19
+
0:37
+
0:05
+
0:29
+3
1:33
-
-
+
1:44
+
2:04
7.600467'45"33%0.39
22.
Родион Пермин, MSU MM
+1
1:26
+
0:54
+1
1:28
+
2:46
+
0:21
+
2:15
-6
4:59
-
+2
2:21
+
0:45
7.600738'54"33%0.39
23.
Максим Пименов, MIPT
+
1:48
+
0:38
+
0:57
+
3:18
+
0:04
+2
2:43
-5
4:58
-6
4:09
+2
3:06
+
0:46
7.600803'52"33%0.39
24.
Александр Мазурик, MSU MM
+
0:53
+
0:43
+
0:36
+
3:45
+
1:03
+
3:10
-
-
+4
3:35
+
2:28
7.600976'34"33%0.39
25.
Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU
+3
2:01
+
0:11
+
1:41
+
2:15
+1
2:42
+2
1:55
+4
3:50
-
+4
1:17
+
1:26
7.6001043'19"60%0.45
26.
Skorik Alexander (Kharkiv NURE)
+3
3:22
+
0:50
+1
1:31
+
3:52
+
1:55
+
0:31
-
-
+
4:20
+
4:40
7.6001264'07"33%0.39
27.
Alexey Enkov, Kazan SU
+
1:51
+1
1:05
+
1:37
+
2:43
+
1:59
+3
3:34
-
-
+1
3:01
+
3:14
7.5001147'57"38%0.39
28.
Bogdanovi Eldar (Tbilisi SANGU)
+2
0:57
+
0:33
+
0:42
+
0:07
+
0:16
+2
1:42
-
-5
4:59
+2
2:07
+
2:19
7.400527'57"42%0.39
29.
Артем Верхоглядов, BMSTU
+1
1:29
+
0:24
+
0:14
+
3:13
+
0:30
+3
2:34
-1
4:56
-
+2
1:01
+
3:51
7.400800'19"42%0.39
30.
Saghinadze Giorgi (Tbilisi SU)
+1
1:14
+
0:16
+
0:06
+
0:42
+
0:33
+1
2:58
-
-2
3:47
+5
1:45
+
2:25
7.300603'50"46%0.39
31.
Юрий Горшенин, MIPT
+
1:49
+
1:02
+
1:18
+
2:38
+
0:08
+1
0:43
-5
4:44
-
+6
2:13
+
0:54
7.300649'31"46%0.39
32.
Yeghiazaryan Varduhy, Yerevan RAU
+2
1:28
+
0:10
+
0:55
+
0:32
+
0:21
+3
3:44
-
-
+
1:49
+2
4:30
7.300813'00"46%0.39
33.
Эмиль Лернер, MSU CMC
+1
1:11
+
1:19
+1
0:47
+
1:26
+
1:34
+1
3:08
-7
4:59
-
+3
1:57
+1
2:21
7.300826'44"46%0.39
34.
Mullakhanov Renat, Perm
+1
1:05
+
0:33
+
0:36
+
0:39
-
+1
0:51
-
+4
4:17
+1
2:51
+
2:57
7.300832'09"46%0.50
35.
Сергей Штейнер, MSU MM
+1
3:00
+
0:33
+
1:29
+
1:52
+
0:45
+5
4:52
-
-
+3
2:28
+
2:22
7.1001045'01"52%0.39
36.
Дмитрий Панин, MSU MM
+
0:17
+
0:24
+2
0:46
+
1:20
+
0:50
+5
4:07
-
-
+3
3:04
+
2:25
7.000798'08"55%0.39
37.
Артем Вольхин, MIPT
+1
2:08
+2
0:19
+4
1:41
+
2:26
+
0:57
+3
3:25
-1
4:49
-
+
2:24
+
1:23
7.000886'34"55%0.39
38.
Алексей Шапичев, MSU CMC
+
0:17
+
0:22
+6
1:55
+
1:37
+
0:53
+3
4:18
-
-
+1
2:41
+
3:24
7.000930'24"55%0.39
39.
Филипп Рухович, MIPT
+
0:13
+
0:30
+
1:09
+
2:34
+
1:26
-3
4:57
-
-
+
2:01
+1
2:41
6.900637'27"12%0.35
40.
Сергей Воробьев, Spb SU
+
1:54
+
2:15
+
0:14
+1
2:00
+
0:25
-7
5:00
-
-
+1
1:29
+
1:40
6.800600'49"22%0.35
41.
Александр Удалов, Spb SU
+4
2:04
+1
0:11
+4
2:20
+
3:16
+
0:37
+1
4:11
-
-
+2
2:50
+
0:51
6.800983'54"60%0.39
42.
Nigmatullin Niyaz, SPb IFMO
+2
3:02
+7
3:29
+
3:09
+1
3:52
+
1:13
+
1:28
-4
4:50
-
+2
1:46
+
0:59
6.8001140'45"60%0.39
43.
Павел Шишкин, MIPT
+2
3:59
+
0:31
+
2:36
+
2:44
+
0:44
-11
4:10
-
-3
4:59
+1
2:05
+
2:28
6.700910'41"30%0.35
44.
Александр Федулин,Petrozavodsk SU
+
3:33
+
0:11
+2
2:51
+
3:42
+
1:22
+1
2:32
-
-
-2
4:59
+
2:23
6.700997'34"30%0.37
45.
Stakh Aleksey (Vinnitsia NTU)
+1
1:41
+1
0:32
+2
0:50
+1
4:27
+
0:56
+
1:16
-
-
-6
4:03
+
3:34
6.500798'52"41%0.37
46.
Lutsenko Andrey (Tbilisi SU)
+2
2:00
+
0:11
+
3:45
+
0:53
+
0:38
-10
4:45
-
-
+2
1:27
+1
4:27
6.500804'42"41%0.35
47.
Ренат Гимадеев, MIPT
+2
1:22
+1
0:14
+
1:43
+
2:06
+
0:27
-
-
-
+3
2:59
+
1:00
6.400593'25"46%0.35
48.
Дмитрий Аникушин, MIPT
+4
1:49
+
0:07
+1
1:02
+
3:13
+
0:15
+1
2:49
-8
4:59
-
+1
0:40
-2
2:12
6.300597'44"50%0.36
49.
Владимир Ткачев, HSE
+
0:18
+1
2:03
+3
3:59
+2
2:35
+
1:10
+7
3:12
-2
4:20
-
+4
4:45
+1
1:39
6.2001186'29"69%0.39
50.
Алексей Давыдов, MIPT
+6
4:44
+1
1:10
+
1:23
+
3:21
+
1:29
+7
4:04
-
-
+3
3:41
+1
4:02
6.2001437'16"69%0.39
51.
Khomeriki Irakly (Tbilisi)
+
1:13
+
0:16
+
0:58
+
0:42
+
0:31
-10
4:27
-
-
+9
2:39
+
1:25
6.100467'40"56%0.35
52.
Ник Сергеев, MSU CMC
+3
3:31
+3
2:34
+
1:00
+
3:53
+
1:40
+3
4:54
-
-
+1
1:58
-
6.0001173'00"58%0.36
53.
Дарья Крохина, MIPT
+
0:29
+
1:07
+
1:22
+
3:22
+
1:37
-4
4:52
-
-
+1
2:41
-
5.900641'43"14%0.32
54.
Varamashvili Levan (Tbilisi SU)
+3
1:26
+1
0:22
+
0:12
+
3:28
+
3:39
+1
0:52
-
-
+6
2:43
-
5.900766'40"61%0.36
55.
Айдар Гильмуллин, MIPT
+1
2:08
+
0:43
+
1:31
+
1:42
+1
0:31
-
-
-
-4
4:58
+
2:38
5.800554'26"25%0.33
56.
Юрий Землянский, Spb SU
+1
2:45
+
0:10
+1
1:35
+
3:28
+
0:58
-8
4:58
-
-
-8
4:59
+
3:24
5.800742'16"25%0.33
57.
Driuk Alexander (Kharkiv NURE)
+1
2:26
+
0:16
+
0:46
+2
2:55
+
0:30
-1
4:47
-
-
+1
2:11
-
5.600548'07"40%0.32
58.
Rukhadze Avtandil (Tbilisi SANGU)
+1
4:05
+
0:23
+
1:00
+
4:28
+
0:41
-2
4:51
-
-
-3
2:40
+3
4:12
5.600892'36"40%0.33
59.
Kutsia Zurab (Tbilisi SU)
+1
4:30
+
1:33
+
1:10
+1
2:56
+
3:22
-
-
-
-6
4:58
+2
4:51
5.6001105'17"40%0.33
60.
Аня Болгарова, MSU MM
+1
4:52
+1
2:54
+1
3:30
+
3:14
+
1:07
-
-
-
-
+1
4:31
5.6001210'04"40%0.33
61.
Андрей Бугаевский, BMSTU
+4
3:45
+
1:14
+
1:05
+
3:17
+
0:06
-5
4:21
-
-
+1
0:31
-2
4:55
5.500601'32"45%0.32
62.
Алексей Шаграев, MPEI
-6
3:32
+1
0:29
+3
1:26
+
1:18
+
0:53
-5
4:11
-
-2
4:52
+1
3:49
+5
2:26
5.000623'01"62%0.34
63.
Станислав Семёнов, MIPT
+
2:51
+1
1:30
+
2:16
+
3:13
+
0:39
-
-
-
-
-1
4:58
4.900630'16"16%0.29
64.
Rachvelishvili Davit (Tbilisi SANGU)
-
+1
0:26
+5
3:32
+1
1:44
+
1:28
-3
4:47
-
-
+3
3:47
+1
2:39
4.900818'48"64%0.34
65.
Павел Тихомиров, MIPT
+2
0:28
+2
1:21
+2
3:44
+
2:44
+1
2:11
-
-
-
-6
4:58
-
4.300630'23"58%0.29
66.
Илья Филиппов, Petrozavodsk SU
-
+
0:54
+2
3:30
+4
4:52
+1
2:14
-
-
-
-
+
1:54
4.300806'19"58%0.30
67.
Владимир Семенцов-Огиевский, MIPT
+3
0:38
+
1:34
+2
4:29
-
+
1:10
-3
4:57
-
-
+3
4:32
-
4.200745'56"61%0.32
68.
Barbakadze Beka (Tbilisi SU)
+3
4:24
+3
1:28
+2
2:11
+
3:07
+
3:38
-
-
-
-
-
4.200889'23"61%0.29
69.
Александр Таран, MIPT
-4
4:42
+
0:35
+
1:03
-
+
1:14
-4
4:08
-
-
+
2:35
-
4.000329'38"0%0.28
70.
Семен Величко, MSUGC
-
+
2:03
+
1:09
-
+
2:29
-
-
-
+
4:06
-
4.000588'29"0%0.28
71.
Михаил Борисов, MSU CMC
-3
4:42
+1
2:32
+5
3:30
-
+
0:20
+
1:12
-
-
+4
4:33
-
4.000729'49"66%0.35
72.
Gabisonia Nika (Tbilisi SU)
-2
4:28
+
1:18
+
2:12
-3
4:19
+
4:09
-9
4:47
-
-
-6
3:21
+1
1:59
3.900579'48"20%0.29
73.
Klimushenkova Maria, Novgorod SU
-
+
2:54
+1
4:16
+
3:15
+
2:24
-
-
-
-
-
3.900771'26"20%0.24
74.
Nefedov Roman, Ufa SATU
-2
1:47
+
0:39
+2
1:13
+
1:50
+
0:47
-1
2:00
-
-
-
-
3.800271'00"33%0.24
75.
Федор Соловьев, BMSTU
+
1:51
+
0:40
+2
1:38
-
+
0:50
-1
1:08
-
-
-
-3
3:29
3.800301'28"33%0.27
76.
Yeghiazaryan Roland, Yerevan RAU
-
+1
1:24
+
1:43
+
1:17
+1
0:55
-
-
-
-6
2:52
-
3.800321'32"33%0.24
77.
Кирилл Самелюк, BMSTU
-4
3:34
+
1:08
+
0:25
-
+
1:20
-
-
-
+2
4:38
-2
4:58
3.800453'08"33%0.28
78.
Анатолий Аржников, MAI
-
+1
3:04
+2
0:46
+
2:31
+
0:08
-6
4:59
-
-
-
-
3.700391'01"42%0.24
79.
Борис Смирнов, BMSTU
-1
4:39
+2
1:55
+
2:14
+2
4:10
+
1:04
-
-
-
-9
4:59
-
3.600564'27"50%0.24
80.
Гусев Даниил, MIPT
-3
4:58
+1
2:10
+3
3:19
+
3:25
+
1:46
-
-
-
-
-
3.600641'30"50%0.24
81.
Александр Федотов, MAI
-
+
0:31
+
1:09
+5
3:45
+
0:50
-
-
-
-7
4:59
-
3.500377'37"55%0.24
82.
Вадим Кысса, MAI
+9
4:46
+2
1:16
+
2:00
+4
3:19
+
1:30
-
-
-
-4
4:29
-
3.500772'35"75%0.29
83.
Александр Михайлов, MSU CMC
+2
0:24
+3
2:44
-
+2
2:08
+
0:36
-
-
-
-6
4:41
-
3.300353'26"63%0.29
84.
Davtian Vartan, Yerevan RAU
-
-
+
0:19
+
1:32
+
0:34
-
-
-
-
-
3.000146'23"0%0.23
85.
Суходолов Дмитрий, MIPT
-5
3:00
+
4:11
+
3:49
-
+
0:12
-
-
-
-
-
3.000493'52"0%0.21
86.
Александр Егурнов, BMSTU
-6
4:58
+1
1:13
+
3:39
-
+
1:36
-
-
-
-3
4:19
-
2.900389'20"25%0.21
87.
Сергей Губанов, MEPhI
-2
3:33
-3
2:45
-
+
2:28
+
0:21
-1
4:12
-
-
+2
1:05
-
2.800234'52"40%0.31
88.
Kozevin Dmitriy (Kharkiv NURE)
-
+2
1:30
+1
0:24
-2
4:59
+
0:46
-7
4:29
-
-
-
-2
3:52
2.700161'55"50%0.21
89.
Василий Зернин, MAI
-
-
+2
3:42
-
+
1:57
-1
4:52
-
-
+1
4:52
-
2.700633'17"50%0.28
90.
Алексей Кабыкин, BMSTU
+6
1:16
+3
2:07
+2
3:02
-
+4
1:37
-
-
-
+8
4:22
-
2.700746'20"82%0.32
91.
Константин Никитин, MAI
-
+4
3:51
+
4:24
-
+
2:48
+9
2:30
-
-
-
-1
4:59
2.700814'09"76%0.31
92.
Кисленко Ростислав
-1
3:52
+3
1:17
+1
2:31
-
+
2:47
-
-
-
-
-
2.600396'29"57%0.21
93.
Антон Даньшин, MIPT
+4
3:46
+
4:14
-
-
+
2:49
-
-
-
-
-
2.600650'03"57%0.27
94.
Дмитрий Егуров, BMSTU
-5
4:55
+2
1:28
-
-
+
1:44
-
-
-
+3
3:04
-
2.500377'02"62%0.28
95.
Семен Чечеринда, MAI
+
3:09
-
-11
4:48
-2
1:03
+
1:03
-
-
-
-
-
2.000253'03"0%0.27
96.
Beridze Giorgi (Tbilisi IBSU)
-
-5
4:08
-
+
2:05
+
2:47
-
-
-
-
-
2.000293'23"0%0.21
97.
Chelishvili Sophio (Tbilisi IBSU)
-
-8
3:52
-
+
2:27
+
3:02
-
-
-
-
-
2.000329'15"0%0.21
98.
Kupatadze Mariami (Tbilisi IBSU)
-
-4
1:10
-13
4:03
+
2:30
+
3:04
-
-
-
-
-
2.000335'23"0%0.21
99.
Kobiashvili Mari (Tbilisi Demireli)
-4
4:38
-7
2:12
-
+
2:23
+
3:15
-1
4:04
-
-
-
-
2.000338'50"0%0.21
100.
Kasradze Nodar (Tbilisi IFG)
-
-8
4:56
+
3:42
-
+
2:46
-
-
-
-
-
2.000388'35"0%0.18
101.
Олег Сафонов, MAI
-
+1
3:12
-
-
+
1:38
-9
4:59
-
-
-2
4:40
-
1.900291'37"33%0.18
102.
Meishvili Giorgi (Tbilisi IFG)
-
-1
4:43
+1
2:20
-
+
3:08
-
-
-
-
-
1.900328'50"33%0.18
103.
Владимир Лосев, MIPT
-
-
-
-
+
3:04
-3
4:57
-
-
+1
4:04
-
1.900428'43"33%0.28
104.
Gandiliani Anna (Tbilisi IBSU)
-
-1
4:01
-
+
2:10
+2
2:43
-
-
-
-
-
1.800294'22"50%0.21
105.
Сергей Колесник, MAI
-4
4:56
-3
1:36
+2
2:52
-
+
2:07
-4
4:38
-
-
-
-
1.800299'27"50%0.18
106.
Zarkua Natia (Tbilisi IBSU)
-
+3
3:17
-
-
+
4:29
-
-
-
-
-
1.700466'39"60%0.18
107.
Акиф Абасов, MPEI
-
+3
3:56
-
-6
3:59
+3
2:10
-
-
-
-
-
1.400366'47"75%0.18
108.
Saribekyan Narek, Yerevan RAU
-
-
-
+
0:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
1.00020'28"0%0.35
109.
Евгений Савинов, MIPT
-2
3:34
-
-4
3:49
-
+
0:28
-
-
-
-
-
1.00028'06"0%0.08
110.
Алексей Кирилишин, MAI
-5
4:07
-
-4
4:58
-
+
1:46
-
-
-
-
-
1.000106'42"0%0.08
111.
Faig Babayev (Baku Qafqaz U)
-
-7
4:58
-
-2
0:58
+
2:15
-
-
-
-
-
1.000135'27"0%0.08
112.
Rauf Agayev (Baku Qafqaz U)
-
-
-4
4:11
-
+
2:34
-
-
-
-
-
1.000154'25"0%0.08
113.
Владимир Безгуба, MIPT
-
-10
2:15
-
-
+
2:55
-
-
-
-14
4:59
-
1.000175'16"0%0.08
114.
Vugar Agayev (Baku Qafqaz U)
-
-4
3:52
-
-
+
2:55
-
-
-
-
-
1.000175'29"0%0.08
115.
Latsoshvili Lela (Tbilisi SU)
-
-
-
+
3:23
-
-1
1:19
-
-
-
-
1.000203'07"0%0.35
116.
Odisharia Shota (Tbilisi IFG)
-
-5
3:46
+
3:27
-
-
-
-
-
-5
2:28
-
1.000207'13"0%0.28
117.
Jojua Irakly (Tbilisi IFG)
-
-
-7
4:19
-
+
3:56
-
-
-
-
-
1.000236'39"0%0.08
118.
Ghutishvili Tsotne (Tbilisi IFG)
-
-7
3:00
-4
4:46
-1
3:12
+
3:58
-
-
-
-
-
1.000238'12"0%0.08
119.
Loria Levan (Tbilisi IFG)
-
-
-
-
+
4:23
-
-
-
-
-
1.000263'21"0%0.08
120.
Виктор Балашов, MPEI
-
-4
1:58
-1
4:20
-
+
4:44
-
-
-
-
-
1.000284'17"0%0.08
121.
Kupatadze Zurabi (Tbilisi IBSU)
-1
1:29
-5
4:57
-
-
+1
2:52
-
-
-
-
-
0.900172'37"50%0.08
122.
Shahriyar Novruzov (Baku Qafqaz U)
-
-3
4:26
-1
1:58
-
+1
3:04
-
-
-
-
-
0.900184'04"50%0.08
123.
Afgan Abbasov (Baku Qafqaz U)
-
-10
4:55
-2
1:44
-
+2
3:42
-
-
-
-
-
0.800222'42"66%0.08
124.
Kamran Maharov (Baku Qafqaz U)
-
-
-7
4:53
-
+2
4:16
-
-
-
-
-
0.800256'20"66%0.08
125-130.
Apkhaidze Aleksy (Tbilisi IFG)
-3
2:14
-
-
-
-
-1
2:42
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
125-130.
Mikaberidze Beso (Tbilisi IFG)
-
-4
4:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
125-130.
Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:56
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
125-130.
Ярослав Никулин, MIPT
-
-2
1:38
-
-
-
-1
4:30
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
125-130.
s97309, MIPT
-2
1:01
-1
1:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
125-130.
Kamaryan Anton (Sokhumi SU)
-
-1
2:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:29
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
Submits sent:2302602301311402477550281941738
Accepted:71
(30%)
94
(36%)
94
(40%)
85
(64%)
120
(85%)
49
(19%)
10
(13%)
5
(10%)
66
(23%)
59
(62%)
653
(37%)
Dirt:94
(56%)
63
(40%)
78
(45%)
30
(26%)
20
(14%)
76
(60%)
19
(65%)
7
(58%)
117
(63%)
22
(27%)
526
(44%)
Wrong Answers:138
(60%)
121
(46%)
98
(42%)
36
(27%)
15
(10%)
60
(24%)
61
(81%)
28
(56%)
113
(40%)
32
(34%)
702
(40%)
Time Limits:6
(2%)
29
(11%)
18
(7%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
75
(30%)
0
(0%)
9
(18%)
10
(3%)
2
(2%)
151
(8%)
Run-Time Errors:13
(5%)
7
(2%)
12
(5%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
56
(22%)
3
(4%)
4
(8%)
65
(23%)
1
(1%)
162
(9%)
Presentation Errors:2
(0%)
9
(3%)
8
(3%)
8
(6%)
4
(2%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
4
(8%)
2
(0%)
0
(0%)
38
(2%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
25
(8%)
0
(0%)
32
(1%)