Кубок И.Н. Векуа - 2008

Ilya N.Vekua
 

Кубок И.Н. Векуа - 2008. Открытый турнир.

II Vekua Cup. Individual contest.

Last success: 02:54:32, Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU, problem E
Last Submit: 02:59:36, Ponomarev Pavel, Perm SU, problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
41/86
B
2/19
C
12/60
D
0/56
E
35/82
F
51/118
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Biletskyy Vasyl, Lviv NU
+
0:20
-
+
1:30
-2
2:57
+
0:53
+
0:28
4.000192'45"0%0.53
2.
Smirnov Arseny, SPb SU
+
1:44
-
+
0:50
-
+
1:15
+
0:15
4.000245'58"0%0.53
3.
Sorokin Roman, Novosibirsk SU
+
0:47
-
+
2:24
-3
2:58
+
1:30
+
0:21
4.000304'07"0%0.53
4.
Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU
+
1:04
-5
2:36
+
1:45
-4
2:50
+1
0:46
+
0:23
3.800239'55"20%0.53
5.
Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU
+1
0:42
-
+
2:12
-
+
1:11
+
0:10
3.800257'08"20%0.53
6.
Degenbaev Ulan, Kyrgyz-Russian Slavic U
+
0:30
+
2:50
-
-3
2:03
+1
1:06
+
0:39
3.800307'36"20%0.56
7.
Mullakhanov Renat, Perm
+
0:39
+1
2:15
-3
2:59
-4
2:00
+
1:06
+
1:25
3.800327'46"20%0.56
8.
Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU
+1
1:01
-
+
1:40
-1
2:58
+1
0:31
+
0:10
3.600205'16"33%0.53
9.
Krayev Alexey, Perm SU
+
0:27
-
+2
2:14
-
+
1:22
+
1:01
3.600307'29"33%0.53
10.
Jimsheleishvili Nika, Tbilisi SU
+2
0:52
-
+
1:45
-
+1
1:14
+
0:38
3.400270'50"42%0.53
11.
Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU
+
0:18
-
+3
1:30
-2
2:38
+1
0:53
+
0:26
3.200189'06"50%0.53
12.
Rakhov Artem, SCH_Saratov
+
0:59
-
+4
2:50
-
+
1:23
+
0:37
3.200350'53"50%0.53
13.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
+
0:39
-
-3
2:53
-
+
1:03
+
0:19
3.000122'05"0%0.43
14.
Butyugin Dmitry, Novosibirsk SU
+
0:56
-
-1
2:46
-
+
1:32
+
0:26
3.000174'28"0%0.43
15.
Kuzyakov Eugeniy, Izhevsk STU
+
0:58
-
-
-1
2:51
+
1:37
+
0:28
3.000185'17"0%0.43
16.
Bakhturin Alexander, Siberian SUTI
+
1:45
-
-
-
+
2:27
+
0:52
3.000305'16"0%0.43
17.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
+
0:19
-
-4
2:59
-
+1
1:07
+
0:31
2.800118'37"25%0.43
18.
Iglikov Artem, Kazakh NTU
+2
1:08
-
+4
2:39
-
+
1:24
+
0:25
2.800338'26"60%0.53
19.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
+
0:46
-
-4
2:56
-
+1
1:15
+1
0:22
2.600145'07"40%0.43
20.
Popelyshev Ivan, Moscow SU
+
1:49
-
-5
2:48
-4
2:58
+
1:26
+2
0:46
2.600242'03"40%0.43
21.
Piliposyan Eduard, Yerevan RAU
+
0:25
-
-3
2:57
-
+
1:42
+2
2:33
2.600282'32"40%0.43
22.
Levin Michael, Moscow SU
+4
2:32
-1
2:44
+1
1:54
-
+2
1:27
+
0:11
2.600366'27"63%0.53
23.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm SU
+1
0:51
-
-
-8
2:59
+2
1:23
+
0:25
2.400160'59"50%0.43
24.
Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+2
1:14
-
-
-
+1
1:52
+
0:20
2.400207'05"50%0.43
25.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
+1
0:43
-
-3
2:06
-
+1
1:06
+2
0:50
2.200161'24"57%0.43
26.
Rizvanov Roman, Kyiv NU
+3
0:49
-
-
-1
1:58
+
1:23
+1
0:59
2.200191'57"57%0.43
27.
Mokhov Andrey, U of Newcastle upon Tyne
+
0:56
-
-2
2:35
-
-
+
0:32
2.00088'55"0%0.38
28.
Yesenamanov Arman, SCH_Ekibastuz
+
1:00
-
-
-
+5
2:03
+
0:23
2.000207'03"62%0.43
29.
Beloglazov Nikita, SCH_Minsk
+1
1:28
-
-
-
+4
2:15
+
0:43
2.000267'20"62%0.43
30.
Kamashev Victor, Izhevsk STU
+
2:47
-
-
-
-5
1:54
+
1:47
2.000275'31"0%0.38
31.
Mikhalevskiy Yevgeniy, Vinnytsia NTU
+
2:41
-
-
-
-
+
2:49
2.000331'08"0%0.38
32.
Chadnov Pavel, SCH_Tomsk
+
0:38
-
-
-1
0:07
-
+1
0:27
1.80065'52"33%0.38
33.
Mitrichev Petr, Moscow SU
-2
0:58
-
-
-
+1
0:31
+
0:37
1.80069'24"33%0.42
34.
Pak Stanislav, Saratov SU
+
0:57
-
-2
2:56
-
-2
1:39
+1
0:35
1.80093'51"33%0.38
35.
Kirlitsa Alexander, Altai SU
+1
1:43
-
-
-
-
+
0:52
1.800155'23"33%0.38
36.
Chudinovskih Anton, Izhevsk STU
+
0:47
-
-
-
+5
2:11
+1
0:29
1.800207'47"66%0.43
37.
Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
+1
2:18
-2
0:17
-
-
+
1:46
+5
1:01
1.800307'22"66%0.43
38.
Znovyak Yury, Kyiv NU
+1
1:00
-
-
-
-1
1:36
+1
0:34
1.60095'32"50%0.38
39.
Vasilevsky Kirill, Novosibirsk SU
+2
1:32
-
-4
2:52
-
-
+
0:39
1.600132'12"50%0.38
40.
Saginadze Giorgi, Tbilisi SU
+
2:53
-
-
-
-
+2
2:18
1.600311'14"50%0.38
41.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk
+1
1:27
-
-
-
-4
2:24
+2
1:00
1.400147'14"60%0.38
42.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
-6
2:57
-
-
-
+
1:59
+3
1:05
1.400184'36"60%0.42
43.
Kouprin Alexander, Orel STU
+
0:53
-
-
-
-
-5
1:19
1.00053'43"0%0.45
44.
Mamageishvili Akaki, Tbilisi SU
-
-
-
-3
1:40
-
+
1:10
1.00070'19"0%0.31
45.
Bankevich Anton, SPb SU
-
-
-
-
+
1:38
-4
2:15
1.00098'03"0%0.53
46.
Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU
-5
1:28
-
-
-
+
2:54
-
1.000174'32"0%0.53
47.
Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
-
-
-
-2
2:46
-
+1
0:25
0.80025'52"50%0.31
48.
Tarasov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:45
0.80045'32"50%0.31
49.
Iaromenko Ihor, Kyiv NU
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:47
0.80047'14"50%0.31
50.
Smailov Saparbek, SCH_Pavlodar
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:08
0.80068'59"50%0.31
51.
Rukhadze Avto, Tbilisi SU
-
-2
0:36
-
-
-
+1
2:03
0.800123'12"50%0.31
52.
Ostapenko Denis, Moscow SU
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:40
0.800160'13"50%0.31
53.
Osichev Konstantin, Pomor SU
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:20
0.60080'03"66%0.31
54.
Bandarenka Siarhey, Belarusian SU
-2
2:28
-
-
-
+2
2:22
+8
1:04
0.000207'19"0%0.42
55-74.
Ovsepyan Migran, Yerevan RAU
-
-
-
-6
2:54
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
55-74.
Saribekyan Narek, Yerevan RAU
-
-2
1:33
-
-1
1:21
-
-2
2:44
0.0000'00"0%0.00
55-74.
Shaginyan Vardan, Yerevan RAU
-4
2:54
-
-
-1
0:25
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
55-74.
Gajdin Victor, NU "Lviv's Polytechnica"
-
-
-
-3
2:34
-
-2
0:56
0.0000'00"0%0.00
55-74.
Savel'ev Petr, Orenburg SU
-
-
-
-
-5
2:55
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
55-74.
Bateev Eugene, SCH_Pavlodar
-
-3
1:07
-
-1
0:17
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
55-74.
Tapyshpan Denis, Siberian SUTI
-
-
-
-1
0:19
-
-3
1:14
0.0000'00"0%0.00
55-74.
Martirosyan Ashot, Yerevan RAU
-
-
-
-1
0:19
-
-2
2:54
0.0000'00"0%0.00
55-74.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
-
-
-
-
-
-3
0:48
0.0000'00"0%0.00
55-74.
Tolstikov Aleksey, Belarusian SU
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:18
0.0000'00"0%0.00
55-74.
Managadze Irakli, Tbilisi SU
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:02
0.0000'00"0%0.00
55-74.
Stolyarchuk Ostap, SCH_Lviv
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:43
0.0000'00"0%0.00
55-74.
Cherepanov Alexey, SCH_Stavropol
-
-
-
-2
1:55
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
55-74.
Korolev Vyacheslav, Donetsk NU
-2
2:33
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
55-74.
Bagrov Eduard, Yerevan RAU
-
-1
0:29
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
55-74.
Kadeev Artem, Ulyanovsk STU
-
-
-
-1
0:12
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
55-74.
Kilasonia Mamuka, Batumi SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
55-74.
Kakhidze Lado, Batumi SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
55-74.
Gvarishvili Sulkhan, Batumi SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
55-74.
Ogadze David, Batumi SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
Submits sent:8619605682118421
Accepted:41
(47%)
2
(10%)
12
(20%)
0
(0%)
35
(42%)
51
(43%)
141
(33%)
Dirt:24
(36%)
1
(33%)
14
(53%)
0
(0%)
30
(46%)
40
(43%)
109
(43%)
Wrong Answers:25
(29%)
9
(47%)
22
(36%)
2
(3%)
29
(35%)
29
(24%)
116
(27%)
Time Limits:13
(15%)
5
(26%)
20
(33%)
34
(60%)
9
(10%)
36
(30%)
117
(27%)
Run-Time Errors:2
(2%)
3
(15%)
3
(5%)
15
(26%)
7
(8%)
2
(1%)
32
(7%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
Memory Limits:5
(5%)
0
(0%)
3
(5%)
5
(8%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
15
(3%)