Кубок И.Н. Векуа - 2018

Ilya N.Vekua
 

Кубок И.Н. Векуа - 2018. Онсайт-турнир.

Vekua Cup 2018 - Personal

Last success: 04:34:40, Tornike Mandzulashvili (Tbilisi FreeUni), problem G
Last Submit: 04:39:52, Ulvi Aslani (Baku EU), problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
98/127
B
20/92
C
1/19
D
52/185
E
65/243
F
41/53
G
7/30
H
1/11
I
1/14
J
24/39
K
36/98
TotalTimeDirtAwardSE
1.
Задорожній Євген Віталійович
+
0:47
+1
1:28
-
+1
0:55
+1
1:02
+
1:55
+4
4:08
-
+5
4:27
+
2:03
+
1:07
9131657%First Award0.62
2.
Stepanov Illa (Moscow IPT)
+
0:42
+
0:51
-
+
0:57
+1
1:09
+
1:40
+1
2:19
-
-
+
1:25
+
1:14
866020%First Award0.58
3.
Nika Jimsheleishvili (Tbilisi)
+
0:46
+2
1:26
-
+
0:59
+
1:04
+
1:40
+1
1:58
-
-2
2:26
+
1:32
+
1:11
870027%First Award0.58
4.
Білий Роман Ігорович
+
0:43
+4
1:28
-3
3:27
+
1:04
+
0:50
+
1:40
+1
2:08
-
-6
4:35
+
1:48
+
0:55
873938%First Award0.58
5.
Belikh Eugenyi (Moscow IPT)
+
0:43
+
1:14
-
+
0:51
+
0:56
+
1:41
-1
1:54
+
4:22
-
+
1:27
+
1:05
87420%First Award0.58
6.
Sergunin Andrey (Moscow IPT)
+
0:43
+1
1:50
+1
4:28
+
1:10
+2
0:52
+
2:07
-1
2:18
-
-
+
1:23
+
1:00
889633%First Award0.58
7.
Mark Mikhno (KNU)
+
0:50
+7
1:39
-5
3:37
+
2:07
+
0:54
+
2:21
+
2:58
-
-
+
1:55
+
0:49
895646%First Award0.58
8.
Tornike Mandzulashvili (Tbilisi FreeUni)
+
0:52
+4
1:34
-
+
2:08
+2
0:50
+
2:26
+7
4:34
-
-
+
2:36
+
1:49
8127261%First Award0.58
9.
Макарович Адальберт Віталійович
+
0:44
+1
1:29
-
+
1:04
+
0:53
+
2:13
-
-9
4:23
-
+
1:43
+
1:17
758512%Second Award0.52
10.
Бачеріков Олександр Ігорович
+
0:43
+1
1:31
-
+1
1:00
+
1:05
+
1:54
-2
2:48
-
-
+
1:42
+
1:11
759022%Second Award0.52
11.
Фекете Іван Іванович
+
0:44
+2
1:34
-
+
1:04
+2
0:56
+
2:50
-
-
-
+
2:23
+
1:52
776636%Second Award0.52
12.
Giorgi Saghinadze (Tbilisi)
+
0:51
+1
2:00
-1
4:24
+1
1:06
+2
1:22
+
2:21
-1
3:29
-
-
+
2:44
+
1:35
780136%Second Award0.52
13.
Yurii Shmerchuk (VNTU)
+
0:46
+1
3:17
-
+2
1:31
+3
2:02
+
3:38
-
-
-
+
3:53
+
1:06
7109646%Second Award0.52
14.
Teimuraz Toloraia (Tbilisi "Mziuri")
+
0:43
+
3:04
-
+6
1:53
+2
1:01
+
4:18
-
-
-
+
2:37
+
2:05
7110353%Second Award0.52
15.
Gigi Pataraia (Tbilisi FreeUni)
+
0:46
+4
3:14
-
+5
1:25
+
1:30
+
3:32
-
-
-
+2
4:16
+1
1:52
7123863%Second Award0.52
16.
Mark Barho (Sch Vin FMG17)
+
1:18
-
-
+2
1:48
+
1:23
+
2:12
+2
4:09
-
-
+9
4:26
+1
1:16
7127566%Second Award0.54
17.
Hamlet Mikaelyan (Yerevan SU)
+
0:43
-
-
+
1:28
+
0:53
+
2:04
-
-
-
+
4:05
+
1:09
66250%Third Award0.48
18.
Різванов Роман Рафаелович
-5
0:52
+
1:49
-8
4:39
+
1:22
+1
1:02
+
2:03
-
-
-
+
2:17
+
1:31
662514%Third Award0.61
19.
Levon Muradayan (Yerevan SU)
+2
1:15
-7
4:21
-
+
1:32
+
1:10
+
1:59
-
-
-
+
3:41
+
1:01
668125%Third Award0.48
20.
Mahmud Allahverdiyev (Baku EU)
+
0:46
+
2:21
-
+1
1:27
+1
1:12
+1
3:44
-
-
-
-
+
1:43
673633%Third Award0.49
21.
Rashad Mammadov (Baku EU)
+
0:50
+1
2:37
-
+
1:23
+
1:02
+1
3:59
-
-
-
-
+
1:42
673625%Third Award0.49
22.
Oleksii Kavka (VNTU)
+
1:06
-4
4:37
-
+1
2:24
+
1:21
+
2:49
-
-
-
+
3:24
+
1:50
679714%Third Award0.48
23.
Vakhtang Tabatadze (Georgian TU)
+
0:43
-
-
+
1:55
+4
1:29
+
2:44
-
-
-
+
3:28
+1
2:20
686345%Third Award0.48
24.
Khazhak Galstyan (Yerevan SU)
+
0:44
+
2:45
-
+
1:46
+3
2:58
+
1:27
-
-
-
+
3:53
-8
4:23
687533%Third Award0.50
25.
Пригара Михайло Михайлович
+1
0:48
+14
4:25
-
+
1:27
+1
1:03
+
2:01
-
-
-
-
+
1:12
697972%Third Award0.49
26.
Matvii Strechen (KNU_KNUCA)
+1
0:48
-
-
+2
1:32
+1
1:13
+
3:05
-
-
-
+
3:48
+10
2:43
6107270%Third Award0.48
27.
Albert Sahakyan (Yerevan SU)
+
0:43
-4
1:57
-
+1
1:23
+1
1:40
+
2:33
-
-
-
-
+
1:46
552828% 0.42
28.
Гультайчук Роман Дмитрович
+
0:50
-
-
+2
2:03
+
1:05
+
3:12
-
-
-
-1
4:38
+
2:31
562328% 0.42
29.
Пелешко Святослав Іванович
+1
0:51
-
-
+3
1:50
+
0:58
+
2:34
-
-
-
+
3:43
-5
4:38
567944% 0.45
30.
Muxtarov Ziya (Azerbaijan Schoolers)
+
0:45
-
-
+
2:27
+1
2:59
+
2:50
-
-
-
-
+1
1:37
568028% 0.42
31.
Sadaddimov Farael (Azerbaijan Schoolers)
+
0:51
-7
3:43
-
+3
3:17
+1
1:07
+2
3:34
-
-
-
-
+
1:42
575454% 0.42
32.
Namazov Abutalib (Azerbaijan Schoolers)
+
0:47
-
-
+
2:58
+3
2:17
+
3:31
-
-
-
-
+
2:42
579737% 0.42
33.
Alakbar Askarov (ADA University)
+
0:50
-
-
+8
3:44
+
1:05
+
4:29
-
-
-
-
+
4:08
5101861% 0.42
34.
Mariam Bezhashvili (Georgian TU)
+2
2:17
-
-
+1
1:48
+2
4:06
+
3:54
-1
4:19
-
-
-1
3:28
+
4:33
5110050% 0.42
35.
Oleksandr Spazhev (VNTU)
+
0:44
-
-
+3
1:12
+
1:21
+
2:38
-
-
-
-
-4
3:01
441842% 0.37
36.
Тропець Максим Володимирович
+
0:51
-
-
+2
2:49
+1
1:09
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:45
445542% 0.38
37.
Пройденко Олександр Олександрович
+4
0:57
-
-
+
1:29
+1
1:13
+
3:15
-
-
-
-
-
451555% 0.37
38.
Сидоран Артур Ярославович
+
0:47
-
-
+1
1:47
+
2:01
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:57
453350% 0.38
39.
Pirtskhelani Toma (Tbilisi "Mziuri")
+
0:44
-
-
+1
2:03
+1
1:12
+
4:26
-1
2:26
-
-
-
-
454733% 0.37
40.
Giorgi Chkhaidze (Tbilisi "Mziuri")
+
0:45
-
-
+1
2:10
+7
1:53
+
3:48
-
-
-
-
-7
4:21
467866% 0.37
41.
Ulvi Aslani (Baku EU)
+
0:51
-
-
+2
3:48
+2
1:14
-1
4:39
-
-
-
-
+
4:05
468050% 0.38
42.
Rasul Karimov (Baku EU)
+
0:46
-
-
+1
2:03
+6
1:31
-2
4:16
-
-
-
-
+2
4:08
468969% 0.38
43.
Kuznietsov Leonid(VNTU)
+
1:07
-
-
+2
3:27
+1
1:45
+
4:12
-
-
-
-
-
469242% 0.37
44.
kobakhia Giorgi (Tbilisi "Mziuri")
+
0:45
-
-
+2
2:04
+1
1:16
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:58
330650% 0.29
45.
Eynizada Murad (Azerhaijan Schoolers)
+
0:47
-
-
+1
2:49
+1
1:17
-
-
-
-
-
-5
3:53
333540% 0.29
46.
Ihor Pastukh (VNTU)
+1
0:55
-
-
+1
2:18
+1
1:23
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:26
333650% 0.29
47.
Yaroslav Isaienkov (DonNU)
+
0:50
-
-
+4
2:20
+
1:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
334757% 0.29
48.
Бугайов Павло Вікторович
+
0:49
-
-
+1
3:31
+1
1:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
340840% 0.29
49.
Сентипал Олександр Олексадрович
+
1:21
-
-
-3
4:33
+
3:35
+
1:57
-
-
-
-
-
34140% 0.33
50.
Вовк Ігор Анатолійович
+
0:43
-
-
+2
4:33
+
0:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
341440% 0.29
51.
Dmytro Myloserdov (VNTU)
+
0:55
-
-
+
2:45
+3
3:18
-2
4:19
-
-
-
-
-
348050% 0.29
52.
Bogdan Borivets (TNTU)
+
1:04
-
-
-3
4:28
+2
4:14
+2
3:13
-
-
-
-
-
359257% 0.33
53.
Mammad Hajili (Baku EU)
+
0:47
-
-
+1
3:06
+5
4:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
361766% 0.29
54.
Ravil Gasanov (Georgian TU)
+
1:00
-
-
-1
2:00
+
1:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
21560% 0.19
55.
Svizhak Viktorv(VNTU)
+
0:48
-
-
-4
2:47
+2
1:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
216550% 0.19
56.
Федькович Мар’ян Васильович
+1
0:59
-1
1:27
-
-
+
1:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
216733% 0.19
57.
Luka Tchelidze (Tbilisi CU)
+
0:49
-
-
-6
2:43
+2
1:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
217150% 0.19
58.
Григорьянц Валерія Віталіївна
+
0:53
-
-
-
+
2:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
21810% 0.19
59.
Eldar Mustafaev (Baku SU)
+
0:45
-
-
-
+2
1:45
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:35
219050% 0.19
60.
Eduard Tikhoniuk (Sch Vin FMG17)
+1
0:53
-
-
-
+1
2:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
221650% 0.19
61.
Ayyub Nazafzade (Baku EU)
+
0:46
-
-
+
2:52
-3
3:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
22180% 0.26
62.
Ковач Андрій Васильович
+
0:55
-
-
-
+2
2:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
222650% 0.19
63.
Тімков Юрій Юрійович
+
1:37
-
-
-14
3:42
+3
1:30
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:59
224860% 0.19
64.
Yurii Kuchevskyi (VNTU)
+
0:49
-
-
-6
4:39
+2
2:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
225050% 0.19
65.
Oleksandr Vosmushko (VNTU)
+
0:50
-
-
-6
4:18
+3
2:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
227260% 0.19
66.
Olha Kramarenko (KNU)
+
2:49
-
-
-3
3:18
+3
3:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
241860% 0.19
67.
Huseyn Garaev (Baku SU)
+
0:43
-
-
-4
4:37
-3
2:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
1430% 0.03
68.
Maryna Mesiura (Sch Vin FMG17)
+
0:44
-
-
-
-4
3:03
-
-
-
-
-1
0:41
-
1440% 0.03
69.
Mykhailo Krentsin (VNTU)
+
0:45
-
-
-
-6
3:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
1450% 0.03
70.
Sahib Ibrahimov (Azerbaijan SAU)
+
0:46
-
-
-2
1:31
-5
3:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
1460% 0.03
71.
Araz Maharramli (Azerbaijan TU)
+
0:46
-
-
-
-2
3:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
1460% 0.03
72.
Maksim Batsinko (DonNU)
+
0:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1470% 0.03
73.
Igrar Hajizade (Azerbaijan TU)
+
0:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1490% 0.03
74.
Amerlan Rahimli (Baku SU)
+
0:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1520% 0.03
75.
Mykola Zaiarnyi (TNTU)
+
0:53
-
-
-2
4:38
-7
3:20
-
-
-1
3:06
-
-
-1
2:44
1530% 0.03
76.
Samir Aliyev (Azerbaijan TU)
+
0:54
-
-
-
-1
1:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
1540% 0.03
77.
Andrey Pillay (Sch Vin FMG17)
+
0:54
-
-
-
-1
2:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
1540% 0.03
78.
Hamid Sultanazadeh (Azerbaijan TU)
+
0:56
-
-
-
-3
3:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
1560% 0.03
79.
Стегура Олександр Ярославович
+
0:58
-2
2:52
-
-
-8
4:38
-1
1:54
-
-
-
-
-
1580% 0.03
80.
Kakhiadze Mirian (Batimi SU)
+
1:00
-
-
-
-1
2:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
1600% 0.03
81.
Zurab Meskhidze (Batumi SU)
+
1:04
-
-
-
-1
3:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
1640% 0.03
82.
Mekhrishvili Tamar (Sokhumi SU)
+
1:05
-
-
-3
4:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1650% 0.03
83.
Koba Gogoberidze (Batumi SU)
+
1:07
-
-
-2
4:06
-1
4:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
1670% 0.03
84.
Maksym Melnyk (VNTU)
+
1:09
-
-
-
-5
3:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
1690% 0.03
85.
Ozbetelashvili Nino (Sokhumi SU)
+
1:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1690% 0.03
86.
Chanturia Salome (Sokhumi SU)
+
1:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1700% 0.03
87.
Razhad Kazimov (Azerbaijan SAU)
+
1:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1710% 0.03
88.
Лешко Мартін Володимирович
+
1:12
-
-
-4
4:29
-24
3:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
1720% 0.03
89.
Serhiy Rudenko (VSPU)
+
1:16
-
-
-
-7
4:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
1760% 0.03
90.
Khitri Nikoloz (Tbilisi SU)
+
1:16
-
-
-
-3
4:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
1760% 0.03
91.
Dmytro Reznik (TNTU)
+
1:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1890% 0.03
92.
Nicholas Kushnarenko (DonNU)
+
1:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11140% 0.03
93.
Oleksandr Voytsekhovskyi (Sch Vin FMG17)
+
1:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:09
-
11150% 0.03
94.
Karsivadze Shota (Batumi SU)
+1
1:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
112450% 0.03
95.
Бойко Андрій Андрійович
+2
1:27
-3
2:19
-
-
-2
4:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
112766% 0.03
96.
Антонова Альфія Раісівна
+
2:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11490% 0.03
97.
Anton Zubko (VNTU)
+4
1:24
-
-
-5
4:23
-4
2:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
116480% 0.03
98.
Patrick Sugak (Sch Vin FMG17)
+
2:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11680% 0.03
99.
Майстренко Валентин Олександрович
+3
2:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
122375% 0.03
100-101.
Князєв Андрій Дмитрович
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000% 0.00
100-101.
Кравченко Микола Миколайович
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000% 0.00
Submits sent:1279219185243533011143998911
Accepted:98
(77%)
20
(21%)
1
(5%)
52
(28%)
65
(26%)
41
(77%)
7
(23%)
1
(9%)
1
(7%)
24
(61%)
36
(36%)
346
(37%)
Dirt:24
(19%)
44
(68%)
1
(50%)
65
(55%)
87
(57%)
6
(12%)
16
(69%)
0
(0%)
5
(83%)
11
(31%)
19
(34%)
278
(44%)