Кубок И.Н. Векуа - 2017

Ilya N.Vekua
 

Кубок И.Н. Векуа - 2017. Онсайт-турнир.

Vekua Cup - 2017 individual..

Last success: 03:59:19, Dashdamirli Nuru (Azerbaijan TU), problem E
Last Submit: 03:59:58, Oleksandr Spazhev (VNTU), problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
33/200
B
32/192
C
92/261
D
65/103
E
82/266
F
12/218
G
2/24
H
1/29
I
72/315
TotalTimeDirtAwardSE
1.
Nika Jimsheleishvili (Tbilisi)
+2
1:10
+
0:51
+
0:02
+
0:05
+
0:27
+1
1:21
+3
3:13
-
+
0:10
856242%First Award0.58
2.
Yevhen Zadorozhnii (UzhNU)
+1
1:03
+
1:19
+
0:12
+
0:10
+
0:24
+2
3:00
+1
2:13
-
+1
0:03
860638%First Award0.58
3.
Aslandukov Matvii (Kharkiv NURE)
+2
1:27
+
0:51
+
0:02
+
0:08
+
0:15
+1
2:36
-3
3:59
-
+2
0:23
744541%Second Award0.53
4.
Vallas Oleg (Kharkiv NURE)
+1
1:55
+
2:26
+1
0:06
+
0:28
+
0:14
+
1:26
-
-1
3:56
+
0:20
745822%Second Award0.53
5.
Mark Mikhno (Kyiv NU)
+1
0:44
+2
1:44
+
0:21
+
0:23
+
0:18
+4
1:30
-
-1
3:52
+2
0:07
748956%Second Award0.53
6.
Giorgi Saghinadze (Tbilisi)
+2
1:08
+1
1:52
+
0:03
+
0:21
+2
0:35
+
2:28
-
-
+
0:10
750141%Second Award0.53
7.
Yurii Shmerchuk (VNTU)
+
0:52
+6
2:35
+
0:11
+
0:02
+
0:23
+
3:34
-
-
+
0:07
758746%Second Award0.53
8.
Rashad Mammadov (Baku EU)
+1
1:17
+3
2:41
+
0:14
+
0:10
+
0:26
+
3:51
-
-
+
0:05
760736%Second Award0.53
9.
Khokhiashvili Aleksandre (SCH_Tbilisi Komarovi-Mziuri)
+3
2:38
+
1:29
+
0:24
+
0:19
+
0:16
+6
3:13
-
-
+
0:06
768956%Second Award0.53
10.
Mahmud Allahverdiyev (Baku EU)
+8
1:33
+
2:59
+
0:03
+
0:25
+
0:34
+7
2:15
-1
3:58
-
+2
0:39
785070%Second Award0.53
11.
Adalbert Makarovych (UzhNU)
+12
1:45
+1
1:32
+
0:21
+
0:28
+
0:18
+17
2:40
-2
3:50
-
+2
0:08
7107582%Second Award0.53
12.
Nikoloz Svanidze (Tbilisi IBSU)
+2
1:57
+2
1:33
+
0:26
+1
0:10
+
0:23
+63
3:42
-
-
+1
0:28
7190290%Second Award0.53
13.
Gamezardashvili Vano (SCH_Tbilisi Komarovi-Mziuri)
+1
1:22
+2
1:01
+
0:02
+
0:09
+
0:22
-6
2:50
-
-
+
0:12
625033%Third Award0.46
14.
Vladyslav Yermakov (UzhNU)
+3
1:31
+
0:58
+
0:02
+
0:04
+1
0:30
-31
3:59
-
-
+1
0:13
630145%Third Award0.46
15.
Toloraia Temur (SCH_Tbilisi Komarovi-Mziuri)
+4
3:25
+
1:00
+1
0:03
+
0:24
+
0:15
-7
3:15
-
-
+
0:06
641545%Third Award0.46
16.
Oleh Yavorovych (VNTU)
+3
1:26
+1
2:12
+1
0:38
+
0:48
+
0:27
-4
3:59
-
-
+
0:09
644445%Third Award0.46
17.
Mykhaylo Pryhara (UzhNU)
+5
1:27
+4
2:19
+
0:20
+
0:17
+
0:13
-24
3:56
-
-
+
0:02
645960%Third Award0.46
18.
Anatoliy Potapchuk (UzhNU)
+5
1:18
+6
1:55
+
0:02
+
0:08
+
0:20
-14
3:59
-
-
+2
0:13
649868%Third Award0.46
19.
Oleksii Kavka (VNTU)
+1
1:57
+1
2:58
+1
1:11
+
0:58
+
0:46
-
-
-
+
0:09
654233%Third Award0.46
20.
Kyrylo Anyshchenko (NTUU "KPI")
+
1:49
+3
2:53
+
0:50
+
1:04
+
1:17
-4
3:58
-
-
+
0:53
658833%Third Award0.46
21.
Nika Salia (SCH Tbilisi Mziuri)
+1
2:51
+2
2:10
+1
0:36
+
0:31
+
0:53
-
-
-
+3
1:16
663953%Third Award0.46
22.
Chelidze Luka (Tbilisi Caucasus University)
+3
1:02
+
3:18
+
1:12
+
1:32
+
1:27
-
-
-
+
1:36
666933%Third Award0.46
23.
Denis Kartashov (ONU)
+4
3:12
+
2:19
+
0:04
+
1:15
+2
0:30
-
-
-
+4
0:47
669062%Third Award0.46
24.
Birkadze Nika (SCH_Tbilisi Komarovi-Mziuri)
-1
3:53
+3
2:38
+
0:30
+
0:27
+
0:16
-
-
+11
3:40
+
0:03
673670%Third Award0.51
25.
Aleksandre Kharabadze (SCH Tbilisi Mziuri)
+5
3:13
+1
2:04
+2
0:52
+
1:04
+1
0:47
-
-
-
+2
0:56
675864%Third Award0.46
26.
Lena Naumova (ONU)
+1
3:33
+12
3:06
+
0:05
+
0:29
+
0:15
-
-
-
+2
0:26
677671%Third Award0.46
27.
Evgeniy Shcherbina (VNTU)
+1
1:55
+13
3:39
+
0:51
+
1:03
+
0:41
-
-
-
+
0:56
682870%Third Award0.46
28.
Gigi Pataraia (Tbilisi FreeU)
+4
1:11
-12
3:03
+
0:06
+
0:27
+
0:35
-
-
-
+
0:14
523444% 0.41
29.
Oleksandr Spazhev (VNTU)
+4
1:48
-10
3:59
+
0:17
+
0:12
+1
0:34
-
-
-
+1
0:05
529854% 0.41
30.
Asiman Aghayev (Baku EU)
-
+
3:32
+
0:13
+
0:42
+
1:12
-
-
-
+
2:03
54640% 0.41
31.
Shanin Andrii (Kharkiv NURE)
+13
2:59
-8
3:27
+1
0:08
+
0:22
+
0:17
-
-
-
+
0:03
551073% 0.41
32.
Viacheslav Vladimirov (NTU_KhPI)
-
+1
3:07
+1
1:27
+
0:25
+1
1:20
-
-
-
+
1:17
551837% 0.41
33.
Yaroslav Isaienkov (Don NU)
+1
2:08
-8
3:22
+1
0:49
+
2:14
+1
1:10
-
-
-
+
1:22
552537% 0.41
34.
Kondrat Voronov (ONU)
-1
3:59
+2
2:55
+
0:35
+2
0:51
+1
1:22
-
-
-
+1
1:08
553254% 0.41
35.
Artur Sydoran (UzhNU)
+3
2:25
-
+2
1:09
+
3:11
+
0:34
-
-
-
+1
0:15
557754% 0.41
36.
Heorhi Uvarov (KhRT)
+2
0:34
-
+1
0:48
+
1:31
+2
1:18
-
-
-9
3:27
+4
2:54
560864% 0.41
37.
David Khvedelidze (SCH Tbilisi Mziuri)
-
+6
3:13
+
0:34
+1
1:00
+
1:11
-
-
-
+3
1:17
563866% 0.41
38.
Sergey Korzhovskiy (КНУ)
+8
2:10
-
+
0:21
+4
1:13
+
0:46
-1
3:32
-
-
+4
2:17
572976% 0.41
39.
Ivan Fekete (KNU)
-3
3:56
+22
3:30
+1
0:16
+
0:33
+
0:23
-2
0:52
-
-
+1
0:07
577182% 0.41
40.
Mammad Hajili (Baku EU)
-5
2:03
-
+
0:07
+
0:13
+1
0:40
-
-
-
+
0:03
48520% 0.34
41.
Rasul Karimov (Baku EU)
-11
3:04
-
+2
0:10
+
0:13
+
0:30
-
-
-
+2
0:04
413950% 0.34
42.
Ayaz Samadly (Baku HOS)
-
-11
3:53
+
0:42
+
0:56
+1
0:25
-
-
-
+1
0:33
419833% 0.34
43.
Irakli Butskhrikidze (Kutaisi ATSU)
-
-2
3:17
+2
0:28
+
0:42
+
0:59
-
-6
2:33
-
+
0:33
420333% 0.34
44.
Igor Vovk (UzhNU)
-
-
+1
0:41
+
1:08
+
0:28
-10
3:06
-
-
+1
0:33
421033% 0.34
45.
Zaza Gogia (Tbilisi FreeU)
-
-
+
1:05
+1
0:20
+
0:38
-
-
-
+
1:13
421720% 0.34
46.
Ravil Gasanov (Georgian TU)
-1
3:30
-
+
0:41
+
0:46
+
0:30
-
-
-
+2
1:32
425133% 0.34
47.
Kostiantyn Kostiuk (VNTU)
-15
3:56
-
+1
0:26
+4
1:41
+
0:40
-
-
-
+
0:51
432055% 0.34
48.
Anar Piriyev (Baku HOS)
-
-
+3
0:58
+1
1:55
+
1:31
-
-
-
+1
0:21
438755% 0.34
49.
Oleksandr Shyshatsky (NMU)
-5
3:24
-
+3
0:10
+
1:23
+2
1:33
-
-4
2:01
-
+3
1:46
445266% 0.34
50.
Olha Kramarenko (Kyiv NU)
-
-
+
0:43
+2
2:43
+4
1:33
-
-
-
+2
1:43
456466% 0.34
51.
Leri Gogsadze (Kutaisi ATSU)
-
-
+
0:10
+
2:46
+
1:44
-
-
-
+8
2:30
459266% 0.34
52.
Lasha Kharshiladze (Tbilisi FreeU)
-
-
+6
1:42
+4
0:33
+7
1:26
-
-
-
+
0:39
460280% 0.34
53.
Taghi Ashrafov (Baku EU)
-
-
+3
0:35
+6
1:24
+
1:42
-
-
-2
3:30
+5
2:12
463377% 0.34
54.
Gocha Khozrevanidze (Batumi SU)
-
-
+1
2:58
+
3:33
+
3:45
-
-
-
+
0:51
468920% 0.34
55.
George Kyrylenko (VNTU)
-
-
+6
0:54
+4
2:55
+1
1:41
-
-
-
+1
2:02
469475% 0.34
56.
Emin Huseinly (Baku HOS)
-
-
+2
2:48
+
3:01
+2
3:41
-
-
-
+2
0:42
473260% 0.34
57.
Leonid Kuznetsov (VNTU)
-3
2:30
-
+2
2:41
+
3:55
+1
1:01
-
-
-
+7
3:52
489071% 0.34
58.
Michael Pozur (VNTU)
-
-
+4
0:21
+3
2:53
+10
3:54
-1
2:00
-
-
+5
2:25
4101484% 0.34
59.
Uzhgorod Personal Reserved 1
-
-
+1
0:58
-
+1
0:41
-
-
-
+1
1:20
324150% 0.30
60.
Dmytro Formaniuk (VoCNUFT)
-
-
+1
0:19
-
+
1:53
-
-
-
+2
0:50
324450% 0.30
61.
Lomidze Mikheili (Tbilisi SU)
-
-
+
1:30
-
+
2:36
-
-
-
+
1:13
33190% 0.30
62.
Yevheniia Maksymova (ONU)
-
-
+
1:40
-
+1
3:04
-
-
-
+
0:57
336225% 0.30
63.
Viktor Svizhak (VNTU)
-
-
+
0:17
-
+1
0:40
-
-
-
+12
2:43
348181% 0.30
64.
Derevianko Miroslav (VNTU)
-
-
+1
2:59
+2
2:22
+
1:45
-
-
-
-
348750% 0.32
65.
Dashdamirli Nuru (Azerbaijan TU)
-
-
+
0:14
+1
1:44
+6
3:59
-
-
-
-
349870% 0.32
66.
Maharramli Araz (Azerbaijan TU)
-
-
+5
2:25
+
1:47
+
3:49
-
-
-
-
358262% 0.32
67.
Oleksandr Fedorenko (КНУ)
-
-
+4
0:52
-1
3:46
+5
2:40
-
-
-
+3
3:23
365780% 0.30
68.
Tamaz Leladze (Kutaisi ATSU)
-
-
+5
3:15
+
3:55
-28
3:48
-
-
-
+10
2:04
385483% 0.35
69.
Anri Morchiladze (Tbilisi IBSU)
-
-
+7
1:57
-
+1
2:49
-
-
-
+10
3:51
387885% 0.30
70.
Ihor Vilhovy (NTU_KhPI)
-6
3:51
-
+
0:27
-
+
0:53
-
-
-
-1
3:55
2810% 0.26
71.
Dmytro Dorodnykh (KhPCC)
-
-
+
0:27
-
+
1:39
-
-
-
-9
2:19
21260% 0.26
72.
Bogdan Gakhov (Belgorod SU)
-
-4
3:51
+3
1:09
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:33
216360% 0.30
73.
Kostyantyn Kravchyk (KhPCC)
-
-
+
0:26
+
2:22
-4
1:12
-
-
-2
3:10
-
21680% 0.33
74.
Guram Mikiashvili (Georgian TU)
-
-
+4
1:02
-
+
1:34
-
-
-
-3
3:39
223766% 0.26
75.
Maksym Melnyk (VNTU)
-2
3:41
-
+1
0:38
-
-5
2:15
-
-
-
+4
1:39
223871% 0.30
76.
Azizli Ulvi (Azerbaijan TU)
-
-
+1
1:24
+
2:14
-
-
-
-
-
223933% 0.33
77.
Viacheslav Kotsiuba (KhPCC)
-5
3:31
-
+
0:43
-
+2
2:56
-
-
-
-5
3:20
226050% 0.26
78.
Aghabayli Rafet (Azerbaijan TU)
-
-
+2
1:25
+1
2:14
-
-
-
-
-1
2:59
227960% 0.33
79.
Giorgi Kutsia (Georgian TU)
-
-
+4
0:52
-
+3
1:36
-
-
-
-17
2:56
228977% 0.26
80.
Dachi Madzgharashvili (Georgian TU)
-
-4
2:22
+1
0:19
-
+6
2:11
-
-
-
-2
2:36
229177% 0.26
81.
Davit Sirbiladze (Georgian TU)
-
-
+3
2:14
-
+1
1:46
-
-
-
-
232066% 0.26
82.
Moroz Ivan (VoCNUFT)
-
-
+2
0:21
-
+5
2:50
-
-
-
-11
3:55
233277% 0.26
83.
Pavlo Gritsenko (Kyiv NTEU)
-
-
+1
1:37
-
+3
2:49
-
-
-
-5
3:24
234766% 0.26
84.
Vladyslav Konstantynov (KhPCC)
-
-
+
0:43
-
-
-1
1:45
-
-
+6
3:08
235175% 0.30
85.
Andriy Andreiev (VNTU)
-
-2
3:59
+1
1:09
-
+7
3:28
-
-
-
-
243780% 0.26
86.
Marina Kudryavtseva (KhPCC)
-
-
-3
2:45
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:49
1490% 0.38
87.
Kirill Savin (KhRT)
-
-
+2
0:32
-
-1
1:37
-
-
-
-5
2:34
17266% 0.21
88.
Valentyn Yaremych (Kyiv NTEU)
-
-
-3
2:35
-
+
1:43
-
-
-
-2
3:53
11030% 0.30
89.
Georgiy Ponomarenko (KhRT)
-
-
+1
1:33
-
-6
2:46
-
-
-
-3
2:00
111350% 0.21
90.
Maria Mazel (KhRT)
-
-
+
2:06
-
-6
3:08
-
-
-1
1:46
-2
3:33
11260% 0.21
91.
Konstantin Popov (NMU)
-
-
+4
1:06
-
-7
2:06
-
-
-
-9
2:35
114680% 0.21
92.
Alexandr Boiko (KhNUPS)
-
-
+2
2:05
-
-6
1:47
-
-
-1
3:28
-1
0:14
116566% 0.21
93.
Yuliya Siroshtan (KhNUE)
-
-
-3
2:46
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:53
117375% 0.38
94.
Mykola Kikets (VoCNUFT)
-1
3:13
-
+3
1:53
-
-5
2:37
-
-
-
-2
1:33
117375% 0.21
95.
Dmytro Filipov (Sch Vinnytsia FMG17)
-
-
-4
1:19
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:03
120350% 0.38
96.
Dmytro Avtieniev (OCCT OSENU)
-
-
-3
2:22
-
+1
3:39
-
-
-
-
123950% 0.30
97.
Anthon Babak (Uman SPU)
-
-
+5
3:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
129083% 0.21
98.
Yuriy Temnov (OCCT OSENU)
-
-1
1:46
-
-
+4
3:47
-
-
-
-
130780% 0.30
99.
Dmytro Antonenko (OCCT OSENU)
-
-
-4
1:14
-
+11
3:33
-
-
-
-
143391% 0.30
100-117.
Boris Pinkovskiy (Belgorod SU)
-
-
-1
3:54
-
-
-
-
-
-19
3:41
000% 0.00
100-117.
Tymur Mamedov (KhPCC)
-
-
-5
3:59
-
-
-
-1
3:35
-
-8
3:25
000% 0.00
100-117.
Sandro Nakaidze (Tbilisi FreeU)
-
-
-1
3:26
-
-7
2:34
-
-1
0:58
-
-5
3:39
000% 0.00
100-117.
Arthur Vorona (KhRT)
-
-
-4
1:02
-
-6
2:37
-
-
-
-
000% 0.00
100-117.
Valentyn Musienko (BCLES)
-
-
-8
2:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
000% 0.00
100-117.
Tanasiuk Illia (BCLES)
-
-
-2
1:20
-
-3
2:37
-
-
-
-
000% 0.00
100-117.
Andrew Naumovskiy (VNTU)
-
-
-3
1:43
-
-1
2:24
-
-
-
-
000% 0.00
100-117.
Sarchimelidze Aleksandre (Tbilisi SU)
-
-
-4
3:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
000% 0.00
100-117.
Prepodobny Artur (VNTU)
-
-3
1:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000% 0.00
100-117.
Misha Gaivoronskyi (KhRT)
-
-
-2
3:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
000% 0.00
100-117.
Alexander Rogov (VoCNUFT)
-
-
-1
1:32
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:02
000% 0.00
100-117.
Elizaveta Grechishkina (Belgorod SU)
-
-
-2
3:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
000% 0.00
100-117.
Bersenadze Mate (Tbilisi SU)
-
-
-2
1:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
000% 0.00
100-117.
Mychaylo Chudik (Kyiv NTEU)
-1
3:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000% 0.00
100-117.
Yakiv Boiko (Uman SPU)
-
-1
3:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000% 0.00
100-117.
Anastasiya Fedyanina (KhRT)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:46
000% 0.00
100-117.
Dmitro Dzhoha (Uman SPU)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000% 0.00
100-117.
Mykyta Brykun (KhRT)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000% 0.00
Submits sent:20019226110326621824293151608
Accepted:33
(16%)
32
(16%)
92
(35%)
65
(63%)
82
(30%)
12
(5%)
2
(8%)
1
(3%)
72
(22%)
391
(24%)
Dirt:107
(76%)
94
(74%)
114
(55%)
37
(36%)
99
(54%)
101
(89%)
4
(66%)
11
(91%)
131
(64%)
698
(64%)