Кубок И.Н. Векуа - 2013

Ilya N.Vekua
 

Кубок И.Н. Векуа - 2013. Онсайт-турнир.

VII Vekua Cup - Individual Contest.

Last success: 02:58:43, *Rozjnov Iuri, Yerevan RAU, problem G
Last Submit: 02:59:55, Melikidze Lado, SCH_Tbilisi Demireli, problem E

PlaceTeam nameA
52/262
B
1/7
C
18/59
D
2/12
E
37/303
F
7/9
G
21/44
H
14/24
X
0/0
TotalTimeDirtAwardSE
1.
Tverdokhlib Iaroslav, Kyiv NU
+
0:42
+3
2:40
+
1:08
+
1:30
+2
0:25
+
1:48
X
0:31
+
0:59
-
8548'20"38%First Award-139'21"
2.
Lomonos Anton, Donetsk NU
+1
0:13
-
+1
1:30
X
2:30
+
0:23
+
2:46
+
0:39
X
1:17
-
7272'49"22%First Award-329'1"
3.
Maksai Andrii, Kyiv NU
X
0:38
-
+
1:31
-
X
0:50
+
2:36
X
0:09
X
1:24
-
6-48'46"0%Second Award-479'59"
4.
Permin Rodion, Moscow SU
+
0:31
-
+
1:02
-
+
0:09
+
1:31
+
0:19
+
2:14
-
6349'58"0%Second Award0'0"
5.
Kashubin Sergii, Vinnitsia NTU
+
0:07
-
+
1:34
-
+1
0:33
+
2:04
+
0:42
+
1:20
-
6403'26"14%Second Award0'0"
6.
Vorobyov Ilya, Moscow SU
+
0:14
-
+
1:02
-
+1
0:41
+
1:57
+1
0:38
+
1:37
-
6412'36"25%Second Award0'0"
7.
Granik Mykhailo, Vinnitsia NTU
+
0:17
-
+
2:04
-
+1
0:33
-2
2:59
+
0:55
+2
2:24
-
5435'37"37%Second Award0'0"
8.
Iedemskyi Roman, Kyiv NU
+
0:40
-
+
1:49
-
+4
1:02
-
+2
1:14
+
2:18
-
5544'51"54%Second Award0'0"
9.
Driuk Oleksandr, Kharkiv NURE
+
0:18
-
-
-
+
0:35
-
+
0:53
+1
1:42
-
4230'45"20%Third Award0'0"
10.
Gabisonia Nikoloz, Tbilisi SU
+
0:28
-
-7
2:38
-
+
0:39
-
+1
1:10
+
1:39
-
4257'46"20%Third Award0'0"
11.
Varamashvili Levan, Tbilisi SU
+
0:10
-
+
1:38
-
+1
0:30
-
+
1:51
-1
2:59
-
4271'09"20%Third Award0'0"
12.
Panin Dmitry, Moscow SU
+2
0:35
-
+1
1:11
-
+
0:15
-
-
+
1:49
-
4291'48"42%Third Award0'0"
13.
Kutsia Zurab, Tbilisi SU
+1
0:48
-
-
-
+1
0:22
-
+
1:27
+
2:13
-
4332'25"33%Third Award0'0"
14.
Kuskov Ivan, Donetsk NU
+1
0:12
-
-
-
+1
1:00
-
+2
1:58
+2
2:57
-
4488'38"60%Third Award0'0"
15.
Tornike Mandzulashvili, SCH_Tbilisi 42
+
1:28
-
+4
2:19
-
+4
0:55
+
2:47
0
1:12
-
-
4610'13"66%Third Award0'0"
16.
Mustafa Serdar Sanli, Ankara METU
+4
1:14
-
+2
2:55
-
-3
2:34
-
+4
1:40
+1
2:08
-
4699'02"73%Third Award0'0"
17.
*Rozjnov Iuri, Yerevan RAU
+1
2:01
-
+
1:32
-
+5
2:45
-
+3
2:58
-
-
4738'22"69% 0'0"
18.
Jimsher Skhirtladze, SCH_Tbilisi 199
+1
0:12
-
+2
1:38
-
+1
0:34
-
-
-
-
3225'26"57% 0'0"
19.
Shavgulidze Giorgi, Tbilisi SU
+1
0:15
-
+1
2:34
-
+1
1:32
-
-
-
-
3321'59"50% 0'0"
20.
Giorgi Guliashvili, SCH_Tbilisi Demireli
+2
2:26
-
-
-
+
0:29
-
+
1:52
-
-
3328'25"40% 0'0"
21.
Javakhadze Giorgi, Kutaisi ATSU
+3
0:35
-
-
-
+3
1:14
-
+
2:12
-
-
3362'09"66% 0'0"
22.
Ilgar Ramazanli, Ankara METU
+
2:40
-
-
-
+3
2:02
-
+1
0:18
-
-
3382'02"57% 0'0"
23.
Machavariani Nikoloz, Tbilisi Free U
+3
1:09
-
+3
2:53
-
-2
2:58
-
+1
0:53
-
-
3436'54"70% 0'0"
24.
Morfiianets Oleh, Vinnitsia NTU
+1
0:41
-
+2
2:37
-
+4
1:38
-
-
-
-
3438'00"70% 0'0"
25.
Elene Machaidze, SCH_Tbilisi 199
+3
0:43
-
+5
2:19
-
+5
1:23
-
-
-
-
3526'37"81% 0'0"
26.
Peshkurov Roman, Sevastopol NUNEI
+
0:17
-
-
-
+
0:37
-
-1
2:04
-
-
254'50"0% 0'0"
27.
*Lakirbaia Lasha, Tbilisi Free U
+3
1:11
-
-
-
-
-
X
2:55
-
-
2167'48"60% -139'21"
28.
Abulashvili Davit, Tbilisi SANGU
+2
1:05
-
-5
2:50
-
+2
0:40
-
-
-
-
2186'23"66% 0'0"
29.
Ghutishvili Tsotne, Tbilisi SANGU
+1
0:40
-
-
-
+1
2:33
-
-
-
-
2233'37"50% 0'0"
30.
Giorgi Skhirtladze, SCH_Tbilisi 199
-
-
-
-
+7
1:57
-
X
2:54
-3
2:25
-
2293'20"77% -139'21"
31.
Barnabishvili Sandro, Tbilisi SANGU
+1
0:50
-
-
-
+4
2:23
-
-
-
-
2294'42"71% 0'0"
32.
Peikrishvili Giorgi, Tbilisi SU
+1
0:40
-
-
-
+8
2:12
-
-
-
-
2352'02"81% 0'0"
33.
Barbakadze Beqa, Tbilisi SU
+6
1:03
-
-
-
+4
2:36
-
-
-
-
2419'30"83% 0'0"
34.
Elmi Ahmadov, Baku Qafqaz U
+4
2:39
-
-
-
+6
1:59
-
-
-
-
2479'06"83% 0'0"
35.
Khomeriki Irakli, Tbilisi SANGU
+4
1:28
-
-
-
+12
1:30
-
-1
2:45
-
-
2498'50"88% 0'0"
36.
Nikoloz Svanidze, SCH_Tbilisi 199
+
0:06
-
0
2:07
-
+17
2:35
-
0
1:47
-
-
2501'43"89% 0'0"
37.
Isakadze Zurab, Tbilisi SU
X
0:37
-
-
-
0
1:26
-
-
-
-
1-41'47"0% -79'21"
38.
Goqadze Avtandil, Kutaisi ATSU
+
0:14
-
-7
2:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
114'41"0% 0'0"
39.
Balganbaiev Sergii, Kharkiv NURE
+
0:19
-
-
-
-11
2:20
-
-1
2:59
-
-
119'30"0% 0'0"
40.
Chkaidze Nugzar, SCH_Tbilisi Demireli
+
0:33
-
-
-
-12
2:52
-
-
-
-
133'58"0% 0'0"
41.
Doliashvili Mariam, Tbilisi SU
+
0:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
146'23"0% 0'0"
42.
Arabidze Givi, Tbilisi SU
+1
0:30
-
-
-
-2
2:57
-
-
-
-
150'17"50% 0'0"
43.
Ozan Celik, Ankara METU
+1
0:58
-
-
-
-9
2:53
-
-
-
-
178'19"50% 0'0"
44.
Barbakadze Nikoloz, Tbilisi Free U
+2
0:40
-
-
-
-9
2:17
-
-
-
-
180'08"66% 0'0"
45.
Khayyam Guliyev, Baku Qafqaz U
-
-
-
-
+2
0:44
-
-
-
-
184'39"66% 0'0"
46.
Gotsiridze Irakli, Tbilisi SU
-7
2:50
-
-
-
+1
1:12
-
-
-
-
192'29"50% 0'0"
47.
Melikidze Lado, SCH_Tbilisi Demireli
+4
0:51
-
-
-
-12
2:59
-
-
-
-
1131'09"80% 0'0"
48.
Vugar Agayev, Baku Qafqaz U
+
2:27
-
-
-
-2
2:37
-
-
-
-
1147'21"0% 0'0"
49.
Chikvinidze Sophio, Tbilisi SU
+4
1:10
-
-
-
-5
2:48
-
-
-
-
1150'49"80% 0'0"
50.
Musagil Musabayli, Baku Qafqaz U
+2
1:57
-
-
-
-7
2:53
-
-
-
-
1157'49"66% 0'0"
51.
Jishkariani Irakli, Tbilisi SANGU
+1
2:47
-
-
-
-3
2:18
-
-
-
-
1187'43"50% 0'0"
52.
Koguashvili Giorgi, Kutaisi ATSU
+4
2:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1203'39"80% 0'0"
53.
Alakbar Valizada, Baku Qafqaz U
+7
1:31
-
-
-
-4
2:42
-
-
-
-
1231'25"87% 0'0"
54.
*Terunyan Tigran, Yerevan RAU
-
-
-
-
+6
1:54
-
-
-
-
1234'32"85% 0'0"
55.
Mikeladze Ushangi, Georgian TU
+4
2:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1241'43"80% 0'0"
56.
Pozharskyi Bohdan, Kharkiv NURE
-
-
-
-1
2:07
+9
2:49
-
-
-
-
1349'12"90% 0'0"
57.
Mikava Temur, SCH_Tbilisi Demireli
+16
1:45
-
-
-
-1
2:59
-
-
-
-
1425'38"94% 0'0"
58-93.
Veliev Ali, Baku MSU
-
-
-
-
-17
2:59
-
-
-
-
00'00"0% 0
58-93.
Skorokhod Maksim, Sevastopol NUNEI
-14
2:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0% 0
58-93.
Sakhvadze Nikoloz, Tbilisi IBSU
-14
2:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0% 0
58-93.
Kanan Asgarli, Baku Qafqaz U
-2
2:42
-
-
-
-8
2:50
-
-
-
-
00'00"0% 0
58-93.
Rauf Agayev, Baku Qafqaz U
-
-
-
-
-9
2:36
-
-
-
-
00'00"0% 0
58-93.
Hikmat Hajiyev, Baku Qafqaz U
-9
2:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0% 0
58-93.
Topuria Irakli, Tbilisi IBSU
-9
2:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0% 0
58-93.
Darchiashvili Nodar, Georgian TU
-
-
-
-9
2:51
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0% 0
58-93.
Stoliarov Artem, Donetsk NU
-8
2:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0% 0
58-93.
Kokaia Giga, Georgian TU
-
-
-
-
-8
2:02
-
-
-
-
00'00"0% 0
58-93.
Varamashvili Davit, Georgian TU
-8
2:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0% 0
58-93.
Dzamukashvili Nodar, Tbilisi Free U
-1
0:48
-
-
-
-7
1:56
-
-
-
-
00'00"0% 0
58-93.
Mahammad Valiyev, Baku Qafqaz U
-
-
-
-
-3
2:20
-
-3
1:18
-
-
00'00"0% 0
58-93.
Hidayat Soltanzade, Baku Qafqaz U
-
-
-
-
-6
1:24
-
-
-
-
00'00"0% 0
58-93.
Dadiani Zurab, Georgian TU
-6
2:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0% 0
58-93.
Gurgenidze Akaki, Tbilisi IBSU
-5
2:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0% 0
58-93.
Gagoshidze Giorgi, Caucasus U
-3
1:26
-
-
-
-1
1:49
-
-
-
-
00'00"0% 0
58-93.
Sirbiladze Davit, Georgian TU
-3
2:50
-
-
-
-1
1:02
-
-
-
-
00'00"0% 0
58-93.
Zedelashvili Levan, Georgian TU
-4
2:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0% 0
58-93.
Katsitadze Zjora, Batumi SU
-3
2:02
-1
1:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0% 0
58-93.
Aghaev Gazanfar, Baku MSU
-3
2:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0% 0
58-93.
Kankava Nodar, Caucasus U
-3
1:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0% 0
58-93.
Mikiashvili Guram, Georgian TU
-2
1:49
-
-
-
-1
2:52
-
-
-
-
00'00"0% 0
58-93.
Tavdgiridze Saba, SCH_Batumi
0
0:20
-2
1:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0% 0
58-93.
Urfan Hamzayev, Baku Qafqaz U
-2
2:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0% 0
58-93.
Javid Abbasov, Baku Qafqaz U
-2
2:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0% 0
58-93.
Nodia Demuri, Caucasus U
-
-
-
-
-2
1:52
-
-
-
-
00'00"0% 0
58-93.
Bzikadze Roland, Caucasus U
-2
1:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0% 0
58-93.
Darchiashvili Giorgi, Georgian TU
-2
0:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0% 0
58-93.
Khutsishvili Lida, Georgian TU
-
-
-
-
-2
2:57
-
-
-
-
00'00"0% 0
58-93.
Petrosyan Alexandre, Tbilisi IBSU
-2
2:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0% 0
58-93.
Kartsidze Dimitri, Tbilisi IBSU
-
-
-
-
-1
2:51
-
-
-
-
00'00"0% 0
58-93.
Chalauri Giga, Tbilisi SU
-1
1:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0% 0
58-93.
Tabatadze Tsotne, Tbilisi IBSU
-1
1:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0% 0
58-93.
Nateynadze Tariel, Georgian TU
-1
2:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0% 0
58-93.
Mindiashvili Giorgi, Georgian TU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0% 0
Submits sent:26275912303944240720
Accepted:52
(19%)
1
(14%)
18
(30%)
2
(16%)
37
(12%)
7
(77%)
21
(47%)
14
(58%)
0
(0%)
152
(21%)
Dirt:92
(63%)
3
(75%)
21
(53%)
0
(0%)
117
(75%)
0
(0%)
15
(41%)
6
(30%)
0
(0%)
254
(62%)