Кубок И.Н. Векуа - 2012

Ilya N.Vekua
 

Кубок И.Н. Векуа - 2012. Онсайт-турнир.

Last success: 02:47:39, Balganbaev Sergei, Kharkiv NURE, problem C
Last Submit: 02:59:37, Ghutishvili Tsotne, Tbilisi SANGU, problem A

PlaceTeam nameA
578.50
B
1065.60
C
437.60
D
778.96
E
1065.60
F
694.64
G
694.64
Total
1.
Kashubin Sergei, Vinnitsia NTU
683.59
0:11
 
459.50
0:32
766.73
2:09
 
743.36
1:17
715.00
1:42
3368.19
2.
Mikhael Pyaderkin, Moscow State University
638.53
0:57
 
512.44
0:17
695.58
2:15
 
724.12
1:34
730.49
1:29
3301.16
3.
Stakh Oleksii, Vinnitsia NTU
568.80
0:45
 
467.28
0:21
767.26
1:15
 
672.71
1:26
582.39
1:56
3058.44
4.
Gleb Evstropov, Moscow State University
585.47
0:26
 
401.57
0:59
658.53
2:20
 
755.50
1:07
639.97
1:28
3041.05
5.
Alexander Skorik, Kharkiv NURE
677.08
0:17
 
410.64
1:45
-2
2:59
 
700.81
1:54
757.20
1:05
2545.74
6.
Kamran Maharov, Baku Qafqaz University
669.16
0:25
 
444.05
0:55
 
 
678.20
2:14
653.36
1:44
2444.77
7.
Aleksander Driuk, Kharkiv NURE
613.65
0:25
 
402.34
0:58
836.00
1:16
 
561.26
2:18
-1
1:53
2413.25
8.
Granik Mykhailo, Vinnitsia NTU
622.72
0:15
 
438.53
1:04
 
-2
2:55
641.11
2:46
599.56
2:35
2301.93
9.
Morfianets Oleh, Vinnitsia NTU
670.03
0:25
 
439.49
1:02
 
 
 
663.25
1:35
1772.77
10.
Tsotne Tabidze, Kutaisi Forever Alone
661.96
0:33
 
484.58
0:55
 
-1
1:44
574.32
2:04
-2
2:58
1720.85
11.
Isakaze Zurab, Tbilisi SU
598.23
0:43
 
-4
2:58
 
 
 
618.64
2:17
1216.87
12.
Atandil Rukhadze, Georgian Technical University
-1
2:47
 
437.94
1:04
640.68
2:36
 
 
 
1078.62
13.
Nikoloz Machavariani, Free University of Tbilisi
628.91
1:07
 
389.58
1:49
 
 
 
 
1018.48
14.
Ambroladze Nodar, Tbilisi SU
524.52
1:07
 
415.51
0:36
-5
2:53
 
 
-3
2:57
940.03
15.
Shavgulidze Giorgi, Tbilisi SU
540.60
1:48
 
396.71
2:06
 
 
-1
2:48
 
937.31
16.
Lasha Lakirbaia, Free University of Tbilisi
501.10
1:36
 
425.98
1:22
 
 
 
 
927.07
17.
Fedor Ivlev, Moscow State University
-3
1:09
 
492.88
0:44
 
 
 
 
492.88
18.
Giorgi Javakhadze, Kutaisi ATSU
-1
2:33
 
476.42
1:06
 
 
 
-1
1:48
476.42
19.
Ghutishvili Tsotne, Tbilisi SANGU
-3
2:59
 
474.97
1:08
 
 
 
 
474.97
20.
Margvelashvili Akaki, Kutaisi School #41 named Razmadze
-1
0:50
 
454.09
1:37
 
 
 
-3
2:57
454.09
21.
Margvelashvili Ani, Kutaisi School #41 named Razmadze
-3
2:24
 
429.89
1:16
 
 
 
-1
2:28
429.89
22.
Hidayat Soltanzade, Baku Qafqaz University
 
 
419.56
2:24
 
 
 
 
419.56
23.
Vato Tabatadze, Informatic Group of SANGU
-12
2:57
 
399.33
1:34
 
 
 
-1
1:37
399.33
24.
Giorgi Nishnianidze, Kutaisi School #1
-3
1:59
 
368.97
1:52
 
 
 
 
368.97
25.
Alakbar Valizade, Baku Qafqaz University
-1
0:37
 
359.90
2:07
 
 
 
-1
2:24
359.90
26.
Irakli Margvelashvili, Kutaisi School #1
 
 
356.36
2:13
 
 
 
 
356.36
27.
Musagil Musabayli, Baku Qafqaz University
-1
0:42
 
349.46
2:25
 
 
 
 
349.46
28.
Archil Kuprashvili, FreeUni #3
-7
2:58
 
336.65
2:46
 
 
 
-1
2:18
336.65
29.
Balganbaev Sergei, Kharkiv NURE
-2
2:56
 
335.70
2:47
 
 
 
 
335.70
30-42.
Nika Barbakadze, Free University of Tbilisi
 
 
-20
2:57
 
 
 
 
0.00
30-42.
Sophio Chelishvili, International Black Sea Universit
-5
0:38
 
-10
2:59
 
 
 
 
0.00
30-42.
Lasha Takashvili, Georgian STU
 
 
-13
2:57
 
 
 
 
0.00
30-42.
Shaqro Lomsianidze, Kutaisi ATSU
 
 
-13
2:57
 
 
 
 
0.00
30-42.
Teona Tetvadze, Kutaisi ATSU
-5
2:46
 
-5
2:57
 
 
 
 
0.00
30-42.
Giorgi Koghuashvili, Kutaisi ATSU
-1
0:52
 
-6
2:54
 
 
 
 
0.00
30-42.
Khayyam Guliyev, Baku Qafqaz University
 
 
-4
2:57
 
 
 
-1
1:58
0.00
30-42.
Vugar Aghayev, Baku Qafqaz University
 
 
-4
2:51
 
 
 
 
0.00
30-42.
Demur Nodia, Caucasus University
-1
2:06
 
-2
2:50
 
 
 
 
0.00
30-42.
Davit Khachapuridze, Kutaisi ATSU
 
 
-3
2:58
 
 
 
 
0.00
30-42.
Archil Sakevarashvili, Informatic Group of SANGU
-2
0:39
 
 
 
 
 
 
0.00
30-42.
Zura Sekhniashvili, Tbilisi IBSU
-1
0:49
 
 
 
 
 
 
0.00
30-42.
Zurab Kupatadze, Tbilisi IBSU
 
 
-1
1:54
 
 
 
 
0.00
Submits sent:8601751931733333
Accepted:15
(17%)
0
(0%)
28
(16%)
6
(31%)
0
(0%)
9
(52%)
9
(27%)
67
(20%)
Dirt:18
(54%)
0
(0%)
62
(68%)
6
(50%)
0
(0%)
7
(43%)
9
(50%)
102
(60%)